Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bad Wiessee (GER) 03.01.2018

National Junior Championships - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 6100
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ZINGERLE JOSEF ITA
Referee A. ERTL GER
Chief of Race T. SCHWINGHAMMER GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 975 m.
Finish Altitude 835 m.
Vertical Drop 140 m.
Homologation Number 10479/01/12
Run 1
Course Setter A. HORN GER
Number of Gates 45
Turning Gates 43
Start Time 09.30
Run 2
Course Setter R. KRUMBACHER GER
Number of Gates 47
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 11.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  4  6295075 DELLA MEA Lara  1999  ITA   38.56  38.19  1:16.75     19.46
 2  3  206751 MUTSCHLECHNER Julia  1997  GER   38.63  38.59  1:17.22  +0.47  23.87
 3  9  516348 SCHNEIDER Anja  1994  SUI   38.84  39.40  1:18.24  +1.49  33.44
 4  5  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT   38.56  40.89  1:19.45  +2.70  44.79
 5  17  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   39.58  40.44  1:20.02  +3.27  50.14
 6  12  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER   39.28  41.21  1:20.49  +3.74  54.55
 7  7  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   40.46  40.23  1:20.69  +3.94  56.42
 8  14  155962 SOMMEROVA Elese  2001  CZE   39.10  41.75  1:20.85  +4.10  57.92
 9  18  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT   40.46  40.71  1:21.17  +4.42  60.92
 10  2  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   40.10  41.11  1:21.21  +4.46  61.30
 11  1  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   40.75  40.55  1:21.30  +4.55  62.14
 12  22  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   40.77  40.70  1:21.47  +4.72  63.74
 13  21  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   40.42  41.53  1:21.95  +5.20  68.24
 14  8  6295334 SANDULLI Elena  2000  ITA   40.25  41.73  1:21.98  +5.23  68.52
 15  29  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER   41.08  40.98  1:22.06  +5.31  69.27
 16  24  56526 HERZ Celina  2000  AUT   41.70  41.49  1:23.19  +6.44  79.87
 17  28  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER   41.90  41.85  1:23.75  +7.00  85.13
 18  38  65127 MOLLIN Axelle  2001  BEL   41.52  42.58  1:24.10  +7.35  88.41
 19  25  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   42.73  42.33  1:25.06  +8.31  97.42
 20  23  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   41.55  43.58  1:25.13  +8.38  98.07
 21  33  486089 KARACHUN Aleksandra  2000  RUS   43.15  42.21  1:25.36  +8.61  100.23
 22  37  206891 MEZABROVSCHI Selina  2001  GER   43.23  42.80  1:26.03  +9.28  106.52
 23  42  206879 NAGL Paulina  2001  GER   41.85  45.00  1:26.85  +10.10  114.21
 23  31  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER   42.69  44.16  1:26.85  +10.10  114.21
 25  49  206875 KOHLER Lena  2001  GER   44.55  43.14  1:27.69  +10.94  122.09
 26  40  206856 INTLEKOFER Tanja  2000  GER   42.68  45.33  1:28.01  +11.26  125.09
 27  50  206887 WEITBRECHT Lena  2001  GER   44.01  44.05  1:28.06  +11.31  125.56
 28  41  206819 WENK Olivia  1999  GER   44.30  44.35  1:28.65  +11.90  131.10
 29  32  206895 BEER Doris  1999  GER   45.30  44.53  1:29.83  +13.08  142.16
 30  45  206890 HAEUSL Laura  2001  GER   45.45  45.04  1:30.49  +13.74  148.36
 31  44  206892 WILKE Kimberly  2000  GER   46.35  45.65  1:32.00  +15.25  162.52
 32  54  206882 POSPIECH Chiara  2001  GER   46.55  48.30  1:34.85  +18.10  189.26
 33  48  206530 RITTER Jessica  1994  GER   49.62  50.95  1:40.57  +23.82  242.92
Did not finish 2nd run
   34  245080 HOZMANN Szonja  2001  HUN           
   30  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER           
   27  225739 FOSTER Olivia  2001  GBR           
   16  225733 PALLA Victoria  2001  GBR           
   13  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER           
   11  426248 EDSETH Marte Berg  1998  NOR           
   10  516369 ZUERCHER Lara  1995  SUI           
   6  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER           
Did not start 2nd run
   39  56532 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie  2000  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   53  206871 BERNHARD Laura  2001  GER           
   51  206896 MOSER Sophia  2001  GER           
   47  85028 SPRINGER Isabella  2000  BRA           
   46  56569 STEINER Giuliana  2001  AUT           
   43  705473 VOJTASEKOVA Lucia  2000  SVK           
   36  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER           
   35  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER           
   20  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   19  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER           
   15  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER           
Disqualified 1st run
   52  56568 HEIN Diana  2000  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   26  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER