Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Maria Alm (AUT) 09.01.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6105
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS PUTZ HERMANN AUT
Referee P. NAMBERGER GER
Chief of Race E. KNIPSCHILD GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1093 m.
Finish Altitude 805 m.
Vertical Drop 288 m.
Homologation Number 10586/10/12
Run 1
Course Setter V. FUS GER
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 12.15
Run 2
Course Setter R. KRUMBACHER GER
Number of Gates 37
Turning Gates 36
Start Time 13.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  8  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   55.98  57.85  1:53.83     20.30
 2  9  206460 WENIG Michaela  1992  GER   55.96  58.79  1:54.75  +0.92  28.22
 3  2  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA   56.05  58.74  1:54.79  +0.96  28.56
 4  14  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   56.53  58.35  1:54.88  +1.05  29.34
 5  21  225709 BRUCE Abi  2000  GBR   57.44  58.71  1:56.15  +2.32  40.27
 6  6  299270 KIRCHLER Miriam  1996  ITA   56.70  59.54  1:56.24  +2.41  41.05
 7  38  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT   58.51  58.17  1:56.68  +2.85  44.84
 8  4  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER   57.13  1:00.11  1:57.24  +3.41  49.66
 9  3  486036 SHERINA Natalia  1999  RUS   57.68  1:00.05  1:57.73  +3.90  53.88
 10  15  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   58.86  59.22  1:58.08  +4.25  56.89
 11  31  56526 HERZ Celina  2000  AUT   58.68  59.66  1:58.34  +4.51  59.13
 12  12  486028 GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia  1999  RUS   59.01  59.64  1:58.65  +4.82  61.80
 13  39  405148 AMEYDE VAN Floor  1996  NED   1:00.34  58.35  1:58.69  +4.86  62.14
 14  24  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER   58.97  59.80  1:58.77  +4.94  62.83
 15  5  486029 KROKHINA Sofia  1999  RUS   58.02  1:00.78  1:58.80  +4.97  63.09
 16  20  225641 CLISSOLD Honor  1997  GBR   59.29  59.60  1:58.89  +5.06  63.86
 17  32  56485 GRUENER Sara  1999  AUT   1:00.70  58.68  1:59.38  +5.55  68.08
 18  52  56567 RIEDER Selina  2001  AUT   1:00.45  58.99  1:59.44  +5.61  68.60
 19  33  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   59.35  1:00.13  1:59.48  +5.65  68.94
 20  23  206879 NAGL Paulina  2001  GER   59.04  1:00.57  1:59.61  +5.78  70.06
 21  34  435401 CZAPSKA Zuzanna  1998  POL   1:00.25  59.41  1:59.66  +5.83  70.49
 22  46  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER   1:00.49  59.33  1:59.82  +5.99  71.87
 23  19  486140 MELNIKOVA Polina  2001  RUS   59.88  1:00.03  1:59.91  +6.08  72.64
 24  30  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   1:00.31  1:00.44  2:00.75  +6.92  79.88
 25  26  206891 MEZABROVSCHI Selina  2001  GER   1:00.50  1:00.48  2:00.98  +7.15  81.86
 26  18  555035 BONDARE Liene  1996  LAT   1:00.12  1:01.48  2:01.60  +7.77  87.19
 27  43  225739 FOSTER Olivia  2001  GBR   1:00.82  1:02.02  2:02.84  +9.01  97.87
 28  27  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   1:00.72  1:02.60  2:03.32  +9.49  102.00
Did not finish 2nd run
   37  435420 ZDORT Zofia  2000  POL           
   17  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER           
   13  496284 ESTEVE Anna  1997  ESP           
   7  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER           
Did not start 2nd run
   66  56565 SCHULHOFER Mairin  2001  AUT           
   65  405191 VEEZE Puck  2001  NED           
   64  206882 POSPIECH Chiara  2001  GER           
   63  206896 MOSER Sophia  2001  GER           
   62  275043 LYNCH Annmarie  2001  IRL           
   60  955000 OETTL REYES Ornella  1991  PER           
   59  705473 VOJTASEKOVA Lucia  2000  SVK           
   57  225737 JACKSON Lois  2001  GBR           
   56  385105 STUPAR Klara  2000  CRO           
   55  486088 MIKO Anastasia  2000  RUS           
   54  565438 ZIMSEK Ana  1995  SLO           
   51  155942 ZIKOVA Barbora  2001  CZE           
   49  185479 KIVIRANTA Nette  2001  FIN           
   48  225733 PALLA Victoria  2001  GBR           
   47  65122 VAN DEN BOSCH Louise  1997  BEL           
   45  385104 KRASNIC Karla  2000  CRO           
   44  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER           
   42  255426 FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria  2000  ISL           
   40  675035 GRIGOROVA Mariya  1996  KAZ           
   35  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER           
   25  486089 KARACHUN Aleksandra  2000  RUS           
Did not finish 1st run
   58  565437 ZIMSEK Eva  1995  SLO           
   53  56528 GRUENER Eva  2000  AUT           
   29  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER           
   11  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER           
   10  206367 HRONEK Veronique  1991  GER           
   1  225659 ANDERSON Jessica  1998  GBR           
Did not start 1st run
   61  395018 VAHER Lise Anette  1996  EST           
   50  206890 HAEUSL Laura  2001  GER           
   41  56532 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie  2000  AUT           
   36  496358 VALERO Adriana  1998  ESP           
   28  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   22  496419 ALVAREZ Irene  2000  ESP           
   16  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER