Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenggries/Brauneck (GER) 04.02.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom

Race codex : 5676
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS STEINER MANFRED AUT
Referee P. NAMBERGER GER
Chief of Race L. AUGUSTIN GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 925 m.
Finish Altitude 753 m.
Vertical Drop 172 m.
Homologation Number 10384/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter A. LAPPER GER
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 09.45
Run 2
Course Setter S. KERMER GER
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 12.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  1  56143 GRUENWALD Julia  1991  AUT   47.68  51.48  1:39.16     12.36
 2  3  355061 HILZINGER Jessica  1997  GER   47.65  51.62  1:39.27  +0.11  13.16
 3  7  56206 KOECK Hannah  1994  AUT   47.80  52.09  1:39.89  +0.73  17.66
 4  6  299699 PETERLINI Martina  1997  ITA   47.92  52.41  1:40.33  +1.17  20.86
 5  19  185447 KORPIO Nella  1999  FIN   48.57  51.77  1:40.34  +1.18  20.93
 6  5  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA   47.86  52.58  1:40.44  +1.28  21.65
 7  9  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER   48.66  51.81  1:40.47  +1.31  21.87
 8  15  206701 WILLIBALD Elisabeth  1996  GER   48.79  51.72  1:40.51  +1.35  22.16
 9  2  185430 HONKANEN Riikka  1998  FIN   48.33  52.21  1:40.54  +1.38  22.38
 10  4  56425 DENGSCHERZ Carina  1998  AUT   48.73  52.28  1:41.01  +1.85  25.79
 11  18  155763 LEDECKA Ester  1995  CZE   49.31  52.20  1:41.51  +2.35  29.42
 12  8  299644 DELLANTONIO Sara  1997  ITA   49.37  52.30  1:41.67  +2.51  30.59
 13  20  565463 SLOKAR Andreja  1997  SLO   49.85  51.89  1:41.74  +2.58  31.09
 14  12  206547 KISSLING Anne  1994  GER   49.66  52.10  1:41.76  +2.60  31.24
 15  17  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER   49.66  52.88  1:42.54  +3.38  36.90
 16  30  405148 AMEIJDE VAN Floor  1996  NED   49.92  53.11  1:43.03  +3.87  40.46
 17  26  206804 LIPPERT Carolin  1999  GER   50.13  52.98  1:43.11  +3.95  41.04
 18  28  155741 KOTRLOVA Katerina  1994  CZE   51.02  52.30  1:43.32  +4.16  42.57
 19  27  56453 SCHWAIGER Veronika  1999  AUT   50.88  52.66  1:43.54  +4.38  44.16
 20  34  206832 FLAMM Paula  2000  GER   50.59  53.12  1:43.71  +4.55  45.40
 21  39  56500 EXENBERGER Elena  2000  AUT   51.11  52.64  1:43.75  +4.59  45.69
 21  21  6295096 FANTI Francesca  1999  ITA   50.34  53.41  1:43.75  +4.59  45.69
 23  22  6295165 ROSSETTI Marta  1999  ITA   50.72  53.30  1:44.02  +4.86  47.65
 24  29  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   50.76  53.38  1:44.14  +4.98  48.52
 25  23  435371 WASEK Katarzyna  1996  POL   51.37  52.88  1:44.25  +5.09  49.32
 26  42  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   51.01  53.57  1:44.58  +5.42  51.71
 27  37  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   51.67  54.84  1:46.51  +7.35  65.73
 28  25  206820 FEISTL Isabella  1999  GER   51.46  55.18  1:46.64  +7.48  66.67
 29  36  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   52.33  54.98  1:47.31  +8.15  71.54
 30  51  206859 SUMMERER Maria-Lena  2000  GER   54.46  57.44  1:51.90  +12.74  104.87
 31  55  56485 GRUENER Sara  1999  AUT   54.45  57.90  1:52.35  +13.19  108.13
 32  43  206830 DORSCH Luzia  1999  GER   54.96  57.86  1:52.82  +13.66  111.55
 33  50  206842 PUNZ Linda  2000  GER   54.16  58.92  1:53.08  +13.92  113.43
 34  56  206767 ANGERER Theresa  1998  GER   56.09  58.51  1:54.60  +15.44  124.47
 35  57  206807 HAAG Pauline  1999  GER   56.17  58.70  1:54.87  +15.71  126.43
 36  54  155912 SVATOSOVA Barbora  2000  CZE   56.04  59.11  1:55.15  +15.99  128.46
 37  52  206855 HOFFMANN Alexandra  2000  GER   55.30  1:00.60  1:55.90  +16.74  133.91
 38  59  206788 HAUG Lena  1998  GER   58.09  1:00.52  1:58.61  +19.45  153.59
 39  63  206845 NOWOSADTKO Jana  2000  GER   59.92  1:02.65  2:02.57  +23.41  182.34
 40  58  206770 JOHANN Isabelle  1998  GER   1:00.17  1:04.45  2:04.62  +25.46  197.22
Did not finish 2nd run
   65  206847 HEEGER Alexandra  2000  GER           
   61  206864 JENNERWEIN Barbara  2000  GER           
   60  206605 SUMMERER Kathrin  1995  GER           
   53  206860 SEIFRIED Viola  2000  GER           
   49  56442 SCHATTBACHER Josefina  1998  AUT           
   48  206827 MUELLER Helena  1999  GER           
   46  56483 KUNTSCHNER Linda  1999  AUT           
   45  206841 MAI Lea  2000  GER           
   41  45411 TOMKINSON Lily  1997  AUS           
   38  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER           
   33  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER           
   31  465092 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana  1996  ROU           
   24  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL           
   13  206763 RISPLER Lucia  1998  GER           
   11  56277 DYGRUBER Michaela  1995  AUT           
   10  206805 WILLIBALD Martina  1999  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   64  705473 VOJTASEKOVA Lucia  2000  SVK           
   62  206862 ZEITLER Janina  2000  GER           
   47  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER           
   44  56481 OBERDANNER Sophia  1999  AUT           
   40  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   35  405160 TAN Claire  1998  NED           
   32  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER           
   16  206760 OSTLER Katharina  1998  GER           
   14  56290 POGLITSCH Anna  1995  AUT