official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
1:40.36
43.42
2
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+1.06
51.02
3
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+1.14
51.60
4
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+1.18
51.89
5
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+1.31
52.82
6
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+2.00
57.77
7
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+2.14
58.77
8
SHARP Jedd
1999
CAN
+2.21
59.27
9
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+2.30
59.92
10
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+2.53
61.57
11
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+2.71
62.86
12
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
+2.87
64.01
13
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+2.95
64.58
14
LEVINE Samuel
2001
USA
+3.02
65.09
15
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+3.17
66.16
16
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+3.30
67.09
17
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+3.35
67.45
18
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+3.38
67.67
19
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+3.80
70.68
20
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+4.67
76.92
21
SIMMONS Zachary
2000
USA
+5.49
82.81
22
REGELBRUGGE Charlie
2001
USA
+5.55
83.24
23
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
+5.67
84.10
24
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
+6.16
87.61
25
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+6.21
87.97
26
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+6.58
90.63
27
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+7.20
95.07
28
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+7.29
95.72
29
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+7.71
98.73
30
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+7.94
100.38
31
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+7.95
100.45
32
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+8.20
102.25
33
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+8.56
104.83
34
EISENSTAT Ben
2001
USA
+9.42
111.00
35
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+9.57
112.08
36
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+9.61
112.36
36
WILLIAMS Cole
2000
USA
+9.61
112.36
38
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+9.69
112.94
39
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+9.73
113.22
40
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+9.91
114.52
41
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+9.98
115.02
42
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
+10.88
121.48
43
FRIEDMAN Ned
2001
USA
+10.91
121.69
44
TYON Delaney
2001
USA
+10.94
121.91
45
OLSZANSKYJ Gregory
2001
USA
+11.19
123.70
46
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+11.57
126.43
47
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+12.81
135.32
48
SCROGGINS Tucker
2000
USA
+12.94
136.25
49
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
+13.16
137.83
50
CARLSON Niclas
1999
USA
+13.83
142.64
51
ANDERSON Lachlan
1999
USA
+13.88
143.00
52
AMON-FRANCESCHI Bruno
2001
USA
+14.40
146.73
53
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
+14.41
146.80
54
STALEY Connor
2000
USA
+14.92
150.46
55
LANE Conner
2001
USA
+15.40
153.90
56
BERNHARDT Robert
2001
USA
+16.13
159.14
57
WIMBERLY Jonathan
2000
USA
+17.11
166.17
58
PAK Jihoon
2001
KOR
+17.83
171.34
59
MCBURNEY Matthew
2000
USA
+18.61
176.93
60
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+18.70
177.58
61
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+18.93
179.23
62
KANTER Benjamin
2001
USA
+19.66
184.46
63
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
+20.05
187.26
64
SHARPE Blake
1999
USA
+22.68
206.13
65
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
+23.97
215.38
66
VANDERSLOOT Maxwell
1999
USA
+24.33
217.97
67
SEAVER Eli
2001
USA
+25.23
224.42
68
DEXTER William
2001
USA
+33.51
283.83
69
STRIKE Will
2000
USA
+36.05
302.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SANGWINE Thomas
2000
CAN
LITTMAN ROEDER Weston
2001
USA
ROGERS Samuel
2000
USA
JOHNSON Sam
2000
USA
SIMPSON Scot
1999
USA
WILLIAMS Witt
1998
USA
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
HANNA Ian
2000
USA
COX Samuel
2001
USA
TESLAA Tommy
2001
USA
SOSNKOWSKI Kazimir
2001
USA
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
DOYLE Wyatt
2001
USA
LUCAS John
2001
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
NEGOMIR Eric
2000
USA
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
DAN Andrei
2001
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
KATO Hizuki
2001
USA
LARSON Tyler
2001
USA
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
WINGARD Drew
2001
USA
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run