official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
1:44.90
31.58
2
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.00
40.92
3
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.01
41.02
4
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
+1.07
41.58
5
FONTANAZZI Alessio
1997
ITA
+1.18
42.60
6
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+1.19
42.70
7
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.21
42.88
8
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.34
44.10
9
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.37
44.38
9
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+1.37
44.38
11
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+1.38
44.47
11
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.38
44.47
13
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+1.44
45.03
14
KRAUSE Werner
2000
ITA
+1.48
45.41
15
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+1.74
47.84
16
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+1.81
48.49
17
MOTTES Mattia
1998
ITA
+1.85
48.86
18
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.86
48.96
19
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.04
50.64
20
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.05
50.73
21
COLLINI Filippo
2001
ITA
+2.12
51.39
22
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+2.14
51.57
23
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+2.18
51.95
24
WAIBEL Jonas
2000
GER
+2.30
53.07
25
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
+2.35
53.53
26
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
+2.50
54.94
27
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+2.85
58.21
28
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+3.36
62.97
29
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+3.68
65.96
30
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+3.91
68.11
31
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+4.07
69.60
31
KNEISSL Noah
2000
ITA
+4.07
69.60
33
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+4.20
70.82
34
MUNARI Gianluca
1998
ITA
+4.32
71.94
35
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+4.36
72.31
36
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+4.39
72.59
37
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+4.45
73.15
38
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+4.54
73.99
39
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+4.64
74.93
40
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.68
75.30
41
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.85
76.89
42
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+4.96
77.92
43
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
+5.20
80.16
44
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+5.27
80.81
45
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.37
81.75
46
VENTURI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+5.56
83.52
47
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+5.66
84.46
48
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+5.89
86.61
49
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
+6.02
87.82
50
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+6.08
88.38
51
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
+6.32
90.62
52
FONTANIVE Giacomo
2000
ITA
+6.45
91.84
53
ZOLLET Dario
1999
ITA
+6.48
92.12
54
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+6.57
92.96
55
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+6.85
95.57
56
TOPOROWSKI Jakub
2001
POL
+7.12
98.10
57
CODALONGA Paul
2001
ITA
+7.20
98.84
58
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+7.26
99.40
59
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
+7.56
102.21
60
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.15
107.72
61
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+8.24
108.56
61
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
+8.24
108.56
63
FACCHINELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.29
109.03
64
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.58
111.74
65
PLEBS Daniele
2001
ITA
+8.72
113.04
66
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
+8.76
113.42
67
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+8.87
114.45
68
GRUENEWALD Jan
2001
GER
+9.15
117.06
69
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
+9.18
117.34
70
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+9.31
118.56
71
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
+9.42
119.58
72
MANSOLDO Federico
1999
ITA
+9.54
120.70
72
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+9.54
120.70
74
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+9.65
121.73
75
PEZZEI Simone
1999
ITA
+9.80
123.13
76
BOTTAMEDI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+9.82
123.32
77
DEGIAMPIETRO Francesco
2001
ITA
+10.01
125.10
78
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+10.23
127.15
79
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+10.66
131.17
80
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
+10.84
132.85
81
SVAIZER Cristian
2001
ITA
+11.15
135.75
82
DALLABETTA Marcello
2001
ITA
+11.17
135.93
83
STABLUM Tommaso
2001
ITA
+11.53
139.30
84
FONTANA Stefano
2000
ITA
+11.65
140.42
85
SPERANDIO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+11.91
142.85
86
SARTORI Federico
2001
ITA
+12.51
148.45
87
DALLA GIUSTINA Giacomo
2000
ITA
+12.72
150.41
88
NARISONI Guilherme
2000
ITA
+12.81
151.25
89
RENSO Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.58
158.45
90
GIONGO Andrea
2000
ITA
+14.24
164.61
91
D ELIA Gregorio
2000
ITA
+14.96
171.34
92
PRETTI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+15.45
175.92
93
PRETTI Roberto
2001
ITA
+15.66
177.88
94
ZANETTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+15.79
179.09
95
RECH Christian
1999
ITA
+16.42
184.98
96
NOVAZZI Stefano
2000
ITA
+16.91
189.56
97
BUSTI Manuel
1999
ITA
+18.02
199.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARENDUZZO Davide
2000
ITA
VONK Timo
2001
NED
PATTANARO Ezio
2001
ITA
VALERUZ Cristian
2000
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
MORBIN Enrico
1999
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
BAGGETTO Gabriel
1999
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
VALENZUELA Emilio
2000
ARG
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run