Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Pfelders (ITA) 25.11.2017

National Junior Race - Ladies' Giant Slalom

Race codex : 6089
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS NAMBERGER PETER GER
Referee C. Kienzl ITA
Chief of Race T. Braun GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2318 m.
Finish Altitude 2010 m.
Vertical Drop 308 m.
Homologation Number 10349/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter T. Salcher GER
Number of Gates 42
Turning Gates 39
Start Time 09:15
Run 2
Course Setter T. Siegel GER
Number of Gates 43
Turning Gates 41
Start Time 12:20
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  13  6295186 PLATINO Elisa  1999  ITA   1:00.48  1:02.72  2:03.20     31.03
 2  3  198117 SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia  2000  FRA   1:00.92  1:02.80  2:03.72  +0.52  35.17
 3  19  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER   1:00.66  1:03.21  2:03.87  +0.67  36.36
 4  15  197931 LACHEB Kenza  1998  FRA   1:01.15  1:02.75  2:03.90  +0.70  36.60
 5  2  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   1:00.46  1:03.81  2:04.27  +1.07  39.54
 6  20  6295293 RECH Anna  2000  ITA   1:01.64  1:03.48  2:05.12  +1.92  46.30
 7  21  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   1:01.62  1:03.61  2:05.23  +2.03  47.18
 8  25  56442 SCHATTBACHER Josefina  1998  AUT   1:02.60  1:02.70  2:05.30  +2.10  47.73
 9  6  6295109 ZANONER Monica  1999  ITA   1:01.52  1:03.85  2:05.37  +2.17  48.29
 10  22  6295277 SCHRANZHOFER Elisa  2000  ITA   1:02.74  1:02.79  2:05.53  +2.33  49.56
 11  18  6295276 STEINMAIR Laura  2000  ITA   1:01.42  1:04.18  2:05.60  +2.40  50.12
 12  61  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER   1:02.80  1:03.23  2:06.03  +2.83  53.54
 13  47  198146 ACCAMBRAY Louison  2001  FRA   1:01.10  1:05.15  2:06.25  +3.05  55.29
 14  8  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT   1:03.08  1:03.23  2:06.31  +3.11  55.77
 15  5  56406 MAYR Valentina  1998  AUT   1:02.39  1:03.98  2:06.37  +3.17  56.25
 16  57  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   1:03.19  1:03.20  2:06.39  +3.19  56.41
 17  7  299631 HAAS Magdalena  1997  ITA   1:02.18  1:04.65  2:06.83  +3.63  59.91
 18  30  6295224 UNTERHOLZNER Petra  1999  ITA   1:02.73  1:04.38  2:07.11  +3.91  62.13
 18  12  56402 DINGSLEDER Denise  1998  AUT   1:02.46  1:04.65  2:07.11  +3.91  62.13
 20  27  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   1:03.37  1:03.83  2:07.20  +4.00  62.85
 21  62  6295558 MAZZOLENI Camilla  2001  ITA   1:03.41  1:03.87  2:07.28  +4.08  63.48
 22  17  6295097 PAISSAN Jennifer  1999  ITA   1:03.02  1:04.31  2:07.33  +4.13  63.88
 23  49  198138 NABOT Lucie  2001  FRA   1:02.68  1:04.76  2:07.44  +4.24  64.76
 24  29  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT   1:03.53  1:04.71  2:08.24  +5.04  71.12
 25  48  206878 DEMLER Anna  2001  GER   1:03.36  1:05.07  2:08.43  +5.23  72.63
 26  46  206879 NAGL Paulina  2001  GER   1:03.32  1:05.14  2:08.46  +5.26  72.87
 27  28  565487 PODREPSEK Ula Stella  2000  SLO   1:03.55  1:04.95  2:08.50  +5.30  73.19
 28  63  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   1:03.98  1:05.07  2:09.05  +5.85  77.56
 29  31  56485 GRUENER Sara  1999  AUT   1:03.72  1:05.36  2:09.08  +5.88  77.80
 30  60  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER   1:04.67  1:04.61  2:09.28  +6.08  79.39
 31  34  299861 MARINOZZI Lavinia  1998  ITA   1:03.39  1:06.09  2:09.48  +6.28  80.98
 32  32  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER   1:04.64  1:05.57  2:10.21  +7.01  86.79
 33  36  206819 WENK Olivia  1999  GER   1:05.57  1:05.56  2:11.13  +7.93  94.11
 34  54  516628 PFIFFNER Svenja  2001  SUI   1:05.26  1:06.64  2:11.90  +8.70  100.23
 35  51  206895 BEER Doris  1999  GER   1:04.68  1:08.26  2:12.94  +9.74  108.51
 36  41  225740 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh  2001  GBR   1:05.90  1:07.81  2:13.71  +10.51  114.63
 37  52  385111 KNEZEVIC Valerija  2001  CRO   1:07.71  1:09.72  2:17.43  +14.23  144.22
 38  40  206856 INTLEKOFER Tanja  2000  GER   1:08.99  1:09.18  2:18.17  +14.97  150.11
 39  39  565485 MESKO Nika  2000  SLO   1:08.13  1:10.66  2:18.79  +15.59  155.04
 40  38  245076 MAROTY Mariann Mimi  1998  HUN   1:07.50  1:11.38  2:18.88  +15.68  155.76
Did not finish 2nd run
   65  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER           
   64  206867 KLEIN Lea  2001  GER           
   59  198141 FINESSO Lola  2001  FRA           
   58  198180 ROCH Emma  2001  FRA           
   56  6295654 AUER Laura  2001  ITA           
   55  206890 HAEUSL Laura  2001  GER           
   53  198143 VAUCELLE Lena  2001  FRA           
   45  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER           
   44  435432 LUCZAK Magdalena  2001  POL           
   43  206891 MEZABROVSCHI Selina  2001  GER           
   42  245080 HOZMANN Szonja  2001  HUN           
   35  355062 BANZER Anna  2000  LIE           
   33  516607 SCHAER Natalie  2000  SUI           
   26  6295155 MAYR Lea  1999  ITA           
   24  715171 MUZAFERIJA Elvedina  1999  BIH           
   23  198086 CHAPUT Mila  2000  FRA           
   10  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   9  6295096 FANTI Francesca  1999  ITA           
   1  405160 TAN Claire  1998  NED           
Did not finish 1st run
   50  198147 BALLET BAZ Mylene  2001  FRA           
   37  6295365 HALLER Lena  2000  ITA           
   16  565491 DVORNIK Neja  2001  SLO           
   14  6295354 HALLER Celina  2000  ITA           
   11  6295143 GUMMERER Lea  1999  ITA           
   4  435404 KRAJEWSKA Daria  1998  POL