Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochzillertal (AUT) 09.12.2017

FIS - Ladies' Slalom OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6093
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS PRETHALER RICHARD AUT
Referee A. Ertl GER
Chief of Race P. Namberger GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1940 m.
Finish Altitude 1800 m.
Vertical Drop 140 m.
Homologation Number 11516/12/14
Run 1
Course Setter S. Kermer GER
Number of Gates 47
Turning Gates 45
Start Time 11:00
Run 2
Course Setter A. Horn GER
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 13:15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  206497 FILSER Andrea  1993  GER   42.33  43.27  1:25.60     14.29
 2  2  485637 ALOPINA Ksenia  1992  RUS   43.41  43.20  1:26.61  +1.01  22.79
 3  9  206831 BRAND Nora  2000  GER   43.78  43.58  1:27.36  +1.76  29.09
 4  7  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   44.06  43.81  1:27.87  +2.27  33.38
 5  3  206837 FLOETGEN Leonie  2000  GER   44.02  43.87  1:27.89  +2.29  33.55
 6  11  56453 SCHWAIGER Veronika  1999  AUT   44.20  43.91  1:28.11  +2.51  35.40
 7  15  299822 TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera  1997  ITA   43.39  44.95  1:28.34  +2.74  37.34
 8  12  185437 HANNOLA Hilla  1998  FIN   44.90  43.97  1:28.87  +3.27  41.79
 9  21  56506 MOSER Anna  2000  AUT   44.78  44.11  1:28.89  +3.29  41.96
 10  19  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT   45.25  44.54  1:29.79  +4.19  49.53
 11  26  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER   45.10  44.96  1:30.06  +4.46  51.80
 12  31  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   45.38  44.80  1:30.18  +4.58  52.81
 13  33  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER   45.69  45.17  1:30.86  +5.26  58.53
 14  27  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   45.91  45.11  1:31.02  +5.42  59.88
 15  30  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER   46.21  45.12  1:31.33  +5.73  62.49
 16  8  465092 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana  1996  ROU   45.57  45.86  1:31.43  +5.83  63.33
 17  32  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER   45.88  45.70  1:31.58  +5.98  64.59
 18  24  25207 MIJARES RUF Claudia  1999  AND   46.64  45.13  1:31.77  +6.17  66.19
 19  44  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER   46.36  45.76  1:32.12  +6.52  69.13
 20  38  245080 HOZMANN Szonja  2001  HUN   46.07  46.06  1:32.13  +6.53  69.22
 21  34  206878 DEMLER Anna  2001  GER   46.30  46.10  1:32.40  +6.80  71.49
 22  36  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER   47.32  45.12  1:32.44  +6.84  71.82
 23  42  206895 BEER Doris  1999  GER   47.20  45.41  1:32.61  +7.01  73.25
 24  39  955000 OETTL REYES Ornella  1991  PER   48.78  48.69  1:37.47  +11.87  114.13
 25  45  25215 RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Xenia  2001  AND   50.92  49.81  1:40.73  +15.13  141.55
 26  41  235190 PAPAIOANNOU Natalia  1992  GRE   50.72  50.39  1:41.11  +15.51  144.75
 27  47  165044 PIERI Andriani  1998  CYP   54.99  56.18  1:51.17  +25.57  229.36
 28  48  405163 VERVOORT Amber  1999  NED   55.87  56.60  1:52.47  +26.87  240.30
Did not finish 2nd run
   46  206890 HAEUSL Laura  2001  GER           
   13  25096 GUTIERREZ Mireia  1988  AND           
   6  385106 STIMAC Ida  2000  CRO           
   5  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA           
   4  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER           
   1  206805 WILLIBALD Martina  1999  GER           
Disqualified 2nd run
   22  235110 RALLI Sophia  1988  GRE           
Did not start 2nd run
   18  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   43  25212 RAMIREZ ROS Zoe  2000  AND           
   40  95155 VUKADINOVA Eva  2001  BUL           
   37  960100 DIPOL Alessia Afi  1995  TOG           
   35  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER           
   29  25208 ARNABAT MARSOL Laura  1999  AND           
   28  235292 SAMARINOU Maria  1996  GRE           
   25  95148 ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana  2000  BUL           
   23  206867 KLEIN Lea  2001  GER           
   20  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER           
   17  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER           
   16  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
   10  206832 FLAMM Paula  2000  GER