Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Lenggries/Brauneck (GER) 02.02.2018

FIS - Ladies' FIS OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 6109
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS HUJARA MANUEL AUT
Referee P. NAMBERGER GER
Chief of Race A. KÖGL GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1023 m.
Finish Altitude 753 m.
Vertical Drop 270 m.
Homologation Number 10383/12/11
Run 1
Course Setter A. HORN GER
Number of Gates 33
Turning Gates 32
Start Time 12.15
Run 2
Course Setter V. FUS GER
Number of Gates 33
Turning Gates 32
Start Time 13.15
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  75  206355 DUERR Lena  1991  GER   52.87  52.88  1:45.75     14.75
 2  65  206497 FILSER Andrea  1993  GER   52.44  53.61  1:46.05  +0.30  17.53
 3  68  206548 MAGG Ann Katrin  1994  GER   53.00  54.13  1:47.13  +1.38  27.54
 4  64  206833 LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie  2000  GER   53.36  54.57  1:47.93  +2.18  34.95
 5  69  206834 MANGOLD Luisa  2000  GER   53.65  54.38  1:48.03  +2.28  35.88
 6  76  6295354 HALLER Celina  2000  ITA   53.98  54.18  1:48.16  +2.41  37.08
 7  77  206836 ECKSTEIN Sophia  2000  GER   54.04  54.35  1:48.39  +2.64  39.22
 8  63  206761 OSTLER Martina  1998  GER   53.69  54.87  1:48.56  +2.81  40.79
 9  80  206879 NAGL Paulina  2001  GER   54.84  53.80  1:48.64  +2.89  41.53
 10  67  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER   54.33  54.37  1:48.70  +2.95  42.09
 10  66  665009 SHKANOVA Maria  1989  BLR   54.56  54.14  1:48.70  +2.95  42.09
 12  89  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER   54.48  54.28  1:48.76  +3.01  42.64
 13  73  206803 STUFFER Carina  1999  GER   54.31  54.63  1:48.94  +3.19  44.31
 14  71  56406 MAYR Valentina  1998  AUT   54.59  54.61  1:49.20  +3.45  46.72
 15  81  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER   54.75  54.80  1:49.55  +3.80  49.97
 16  72  155586 KMOCHOVA Tereza  1990  CZE   54.53  55.08  1:49.61  +3.86  50.52
 17  70  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT   54.95  55.10  1:50.05  +4.30  54.60
 18  93  206835 BERGER Franziska  2000  GER   55.33  54.79  1:50.12  +4.37  55.25
 19  87  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER   55.30  54.97  1:50.27  +4.52  56.64
 20  92  206878 DEMLER Anna  2001  GER   55.13  55.22  1:50.35  +4.60  57.38
 21  95  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER   56.25  54.74  1:50.99  +5.24  63.31
 22  79  155887 POSPISILOVA Klara  1999  CZE   55.33  55.72  1:51.05  +5.30  63.87
 23  90  206867 KLEIN Lea  2001  GER   55.78  55.28  1:51.06  +5.31  63.96
 23  83  206891 MEZABROVSCHI Selina  2001  GER   55.99  55.07  1:51.06  +5.31  63.96
 25  86  6295489 BACHMANN Nina  2001  ITA   55.79  55.28  1:51.07  +5.32  64.05
 26  101  206605 SUMMERER Kathrin  1995  GER   56.10  54.98  1:51.08  +5.33  64.14
 27  78  155848 NOVA Tereza  1998  CZE   56.22  55.17  1:51.39  +5.64  67.02
 28  88  206838 KAPFER Nadine  2000  GER   56.11  55.34  1:51.45  +5.70  67.57
 29  84  206885 SCHLOSSER Paulina  2001  GER   55.50  56.01  1:51.51  +5.76  68.13
 30  91  206880 SCHNEIDER Judith  2001  GER   56.47  56.07  1:52.54  +6.79  77.67
 31  94  56532 KLINGENSCHMID Melanie  2000  AUT   57.01  56.46  1:53.47  +7.72  86.29
 32  102  56503 FELLNER Sophia  2000  AUT   57.60  57.91  1:55.51  +9.76  105.20
 33  103  405188 DERKS Kiara  2001  NED   58.80  57.82  1:56.62  +10.87  115.48
Did not finish 2nd run
   105  155973 STRAUBOVA Caroline  2001  CZE           
   104  245081 JUNIA Brigitta  2001  HUN           
   99  206890 HAEUSL Laura  2001  GER           
   82  425849 GASMANN-BROTT Rikke  1991  NOR           
   61  299401 GABLONER Miriam  1996  ITA           
Did not finish 1st run
   106  206894 ARZBERGER Sophia  2001  GER           
   98  65114 KEMPENAERS Elle  1998  BEL           
   97  206895 BEER Doris  1999  GER           
   96  206854 LOCHNER Katharina  2000  GER           
   85  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   74  206793 DORIGO Fabiana  1998  GER           
   62  206487 WIESLER Maren  1993  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   100  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER