Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hochfügen (AUT) 29.12.2017

National Junior Race - Men's National Junior Race OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 2049
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS RUNGGALDIER DANIEL ITA
Referee Michael RAHM AUT
Chief of Race Thomas REITER AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1665 m.
Finish Altitude 1500 m.
Vertical Drop 165 m.
Homologation Number 11123/12/13
Run 1
Course Setter Florian MELMER AUT
Number of Gates 56
Turning Gates 54
Start Time 11.30
Run 2
Course Setter Florian FALCH AUT
Number of Gates 57
Turning Gates 55
Start Time 12.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  3  390044 LAINE Tormis  2000  EST   49.01  47.59  1:36.60     37.87
 2  6  54466 SKORNSCHEK Robin  1998  AUT   49.47  47.30  1:36.77  +0.17  39.14
 3  38  54578 POELL Marco  2000  AUT   49.09  47.86  1:36.95  +0.35  40.48
 4  7  6293909 BATTISTI Alberto  2001  ITA   48.76  48.37  1:37.13  +0.53  41.82
 5  31  54584 MAIR Pascal  2000  AUT   49.81  47.67  1:37.48  +0.88  44.43
 6  11  54503 SOMWEBER Andre  1998  AUT   48.97  48.65  1:37.62  +1.02  45.47
 7  4  54453 SPIEGL Michael  1997  AUT   49.33  48.45  1:37.78  +1.18  46.67
 8  17  202943 SCHMIDT Tobias  1999  GER   49.56  48.29  1:37.85  +1.25  47.19
 9  24  54570 LIPBURGER Manuel  2000  AUT   50.03  48.01  1:38.04  +1.44  48.60
 10  10  54425 AGLASSINGER David  1997  AUT   50.12  47.94  1:38.06  +1.46  48.75
 11  12  54544 PETELIN Helmuth  1999  AUT   49.97  48.15  1:38.12  +1.52  49.20
 12  18  6293437 COLLINI Filippo  2000  ITA   50.31  48.02  1:38.33  +1.73  50.76
 13  22  54534 GRAMSHAMMER Mario  1999  AUT   49.94  48.44  1:38.38  +1.78  51.14
 14  15  360046 OSCH Matthieu  1999  LUX   49.89  48.90  1:38.79  +2.19  54.19
 15  58  54658 GAGLIANO David  2001  AUT   50.78  48.04  1:38.82  +2.22  54.42
 16  26  54526 LECHNER Fabian  1999  AUT   50.21  48.63  1:38.84  +2.24  54.57
 17  27  54595 HOELLER Elias  2000  AUT   50.19  48.78  1:38.97  +2.37  55.53
 18  34  550078 OPMANIS Elvis  1997  LAT   51.08  47.90  1:38.98  +2.38  55.61
 19  30  54558 WIELAND Paul  1999  AUT   50.29  48.75  1:39.04  +2.44  56.06
 20  40  54675 GASSER Lukas  2001  AUT   50.78  48.29  1:39.07  +2.47  56.28
 21  32  54573 VONIER Paul  2000  AUT   50.38  48.83  1:39.21  +2.61  57.32
 22  29  54679 BARTOLOME Alexander  2001  AUT   50.53  48.73  1:39.26  +2.66  57.70
 23  57  54653 RIEDMANN Nicolas  2001  AUT   50.76  48.55  1:39.31  +2.71  58.07
 24  50  54606 GRIESSER Benedikt  2000  AUT   51.18  48.66  1:39.84  +3.24  62.02
 25  48  54669 PASSRUGGER Lukas  2001  AUT   50.87  49.33  1:40.20  +3.60  64.70
 26  44  54605 TRAPL Sebastian  2000  AUT   51.52  49.46  1:40.98  +4.38  70.52
 27  62  54654 SINGER Lukas  2001  AUT   51.55  49.64  1:41.19  +4.59  72.08
 28  14  240149 NAGY Bence  1998  HUN   50.45  50.76  1:41.21  +4.61  72.23
 29  21  482020 BARKOV Daniil  2000  RUS   51.19  50.15  1:41.34  +4.74  73.20
 30  49  54670 STROMMINGER Marc  2001  AUT   51.52  50.23  1:41.75  +5.15  76.26
 31  41  54522 HOHENAUER Manuel  1999  AUT   51.73  50.41  1:42.14  +5.54  79.16
 32  51  54603 TSCHANHENZ Manuel  2000  AUT   51.78  50.40  1:42.18  +5.58  79.46
 33  35  54596 LACKNER Philipp  2000  AUT   51.58  50.64  1:42.22  +5.62  79.76
 34  52  6293505 LEITNER Raphael  2000  ITA   51.92  50.38  1:42.30  +5.70  80.35
 35  61  54652 GUEM Franz  2001  AUT   51.54  50.86  1:42.40  +5.80  81.10
 36  42  54632 GREBER Max  2001  AUT   51.88  50.71  1:42.59  +5.99  82.52
 37  37  240158 TAUSZ Andras  2001  HUN   51.47  51.29  1:42.76  +6.16  83.78
 38  76  54576 BRANDT Moritz  2000  AUT   51.94  51.26  1:43.20  +6.60  87.06
 39  25  481980 ISAEV Nikita  1999  RUS   52.27  51.05  1:43.32  +6.72  87.96
 40  64  54676 SAGMEISTER Felix  2001  AUT   52.66  50.78  1:43.44  +6.84  88.85
 41  65  54660 PFURTSCHELLER David  2001  AUT   53.16  50.67  1:43.83  +7.23  91.76
 42  54  240154 MAROTY Matyas  2000  HUN   53.19  51.75  1:44.94  +8.34  100.03
 43  43  151311 BORAK Jan  2001  CZE   54.04  52.47  1:46.51  +9.91  111.73
 44  55  54562 KITZBICHLER Josef  1999  AUT   53.87  52.85  1:46.72  +10.12  113.30
 45  67  54639 MEIER David  2001  AUT   54.42  52.33  1:46.75  +10.15  113.52
 46  74  54677 STOELLINGER Maximilian  2001  AUT   54.91  52.15  1:47.06  +10.46  115.83
 47  63  400340 VONK Timo  2001  NED   55.36  54.78  1:50.14  +13.54  138.79
 48  70  550109 OPMANIS Lauris  2001  LAT   56.48  54.82  1:51.30  +14.70  147.44
 49  71  54604 RESL Martin  1999  AUT   57.20  54.63  1:51.83  +15.23  151.39
Did not finish 2nd run
   59  54673 SCHIESTL Florian  2001  AUT           
   33  54594 THALER Thomas  2000  AUT           
   20  54550 RUDIGIER Peter  1999  AUT           
   19  6293601 KROELL Raphael  2000  ITA           
   5  54530 NAIRZ Gabriel  1999  AUT           
   2  54450 KERBER Maximilian  1997  AUT           
Disqualified 2nd run
   23  221324 PENNING-LAMBERT Joshua  1998  GBR           
Did not start 2nd run
   28  203049 ZERHOCH Dominik  2001  GER           
Did not finish 1st run
   73  54683 SCHWARZENBACHER Robin  2000  AUT           
   69  54659 STARK Florian  2001  AUT           
   68  400319 SMAK Martijn  2000  NED           
   66  54614 BAUMGARTNER Dennis  2000  AUT           
   60  6293409 FELTRIN Leonardo  2000  ITA           
   56  54601 HOELZER Elias  2000  AUT           
   53  54552 EBERL Florian  1999  AUT           
   45  54599 ANDREATTA Claudio  2000  AUT           
   39  6293396 LUNGER Aron  2000  ITA           
   16  54531 SCHENNACH Alexander  1999  AUT           
   13  6293232 GATTO Francesco  1999  ITA           
   9  54464 JUFFINGER Dominik  1998  AUT           
Disqualified 1st run
   47  6293150 CODINI Federico  1999  ITA           
Did not start 1st run
   75  512440 POSRATSCHNIG Nico  2000  SUI           
   72  460142 DUDAS Sebastian  2000  ROU           
   46  54532 SCHMIDT Alexander  1999  AUT           
   36  203071 FLORITZ Nico  2001  GER           
   8  380379 NIKIC Leon  1999  CRO           
   1  54557 THAURER Stefan  1999  AUT