official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
1:23.77
24.26
2
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+0.45
28.13
3
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.00
32.85
4
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.13
33.97
5
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+1.87
40.33
6
KOOIMAN Ben
1999
USA
+2.60
46.61
7
MCCONNELL Will
1998
USA
+3.17
51.51
8
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+3.55
54.77
9
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+3.79
56.83
10
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.92
57.95
11
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+4.37
61.82
12
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+4.62
63.97
13
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+4.68
64.48
14
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+4.78
65.34
15
DIPPY Jake
1999
USA
+4.81
65.60
16
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+5.08
67.92
17
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+5.32
69.99
18
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+5.48
71.36
19
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+5.59
72.31
20
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+5.85
74.54
21
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+6.29
78.32
22
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+6.31
78.49
23
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+6.37
79.01
24
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
+6.51
80.21
25
THORPE Trey
2000
USA
+8.14
94.22
26
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+9.56
106.43
27
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+10.81
117.17
28
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+12.55
132.13
29
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+13.15
137.28
30
GARBER Devon
1999
USA
+13.30
138.57
31
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+14.53
149.14
32
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+14.86
151.98
33
CARRON Calen
1999
USA
+15.57
158.08
34
COLON Heath
2000
USA
+16.34
164.70
35
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
+16.89
169.43
36
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+16.96
170.03
37
DAVIES Gordon
2001
USA
+17.83
177.51
38
BOYE Ian
2001
USA
+18.37
182.15
39
GODOMSKY Max
2001
USA
+18.69
184.90
40
BASSI Jake
2000
USA
+20.27
198.48
41
WOLLAN Jake
2001
USA
+21.01
204.84
42
BEIDLEMAN Reed
2000
USA
+24.03
230.80
43
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+28.43
268.61
44
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+29.83
280.65
45
FOSSLAND Warner
2001
USA
+30.15
283.40
46
DROLL Brendan
2001
USA
+32.03
299.56
47
MOORHUSEN Mason
2001
USA
+47.10
429.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPANOS Billy
2000
AUS
ARMSTRONG Kyler
2001
USA
OLSON Jake
2001
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
LYNCH Ian
2000
USA
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
BERVY Max
2000
USA
LEBLANC Gus
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run