Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Leogang (AUT) 21.12.2017

CIT - Ladies' CIT OFFICIAL RESULTS

Race codex : 5167
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ADELSBERGER MARKUS AUT
Referee Rudi PLAZOTTA AUT
Chief of Race Sigi GRIESSNER AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1250 m.
Finish Altitude 1070 m.
Vertical Drop 180 m.
Homologation Number 10044/01/11
Run 1
Course Setter Mark TELLING GBR
Number of Gates 57
Turning Gates 56
Start Time 9:30
Run 2
Course Setter Günther OBKIRCHER AUT
Number of Gates 0
Turning Gates 0
Start Time 12:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  7  56438 MOSER Simone  1998  AUT   50.10  53.53  1:43.63     47.35
 2  9  56456 LEITNER Milena  1999  AUT   50.17  53.65  1:43.82  +0.19  48.67
 3  15  225733 PALLA Victoria  2001  GBR   49.80  54.16  1:43.96  +0.33  49.64
 4  18  206893 SCHELLE Franziska  2001  GER   51.12  53.18  1:44.30  +0.67  52.01
 5  3  206685 SCHMIDT Rebecca  1996  GER   50.59  54.03  1:44.62  +0.99  54.23
 6  4  56522 RAGGL Mira  2000  AUT   51.26  53.68  1:44.94  +1.31  56.45
 7  27  65130 DE LEEUW Julie  2001  BEL   50.06  55.36  1:45.42  +1.79  59.79
 8  17  225639 GUEST Kirsty  1997  GBR   51.19  54.50  1:45.69  +2.06  61.66
 9  19  56464 ASTL Victoria  1999  AUT   52.05  54.40  1:46.45  +2.82  66.94
 10  39  56552 GIGLER Sonja  2001  AUT   52.36  54.17  1:46.53  +2.90  67.50
 11  45  56567 RIEDER Selina  2001  AUT   52.30  54.48  1:46.78  +3.15  69.24
 12  30  6295508 CAROLLI Chiara  2001  ITA   52.18  54.76  1:46.94  +3.31  70.35
 13  36  6295643 RODARI Lisa  2001  ITA   53.16  53.90  1:47.06  +3.43  71.18
 14  26  56556 AUER Karolina  2001  AUT   52.30  54.86  1:47.16  +3.53  71.88
 15  60  56562 MITTERDORFER Sophie  2001  AUT   54.14  53.67  1:47.81  +4.18  76.39
 16  40  56554 GRUENER Lisa-Sophie  2001  AUT   53.17  54.76  1:47.93  +4.30  77.23
 17  31  56494 LASINGER Anna-Sophie  2000  AUT   53.66  54.89  1:48.55  +4.92  81.53
 18  52  206891 MEZABROVSCHI Selina  2001  GER   53.53  55.03  1:48.56  +4.93  81.60
 19  41  56467 MAIER Victoria  1999  AUT   53.93  55.03  1:48.96  +5.33  84.38
 20  55  56565 SCHULHOFER Mairin  2001  AUT   53.43  55.78  1:49.21  +5.58  86.12
 21  32  960100 DIPOL Alessia Afi  1995  TOG   55.33  57.86  1:53.19  +9.56  113.77
 22  59  56549 SYKORA Klara  2001  AUT   56.33  57.31  1:53.64  +10.01  116.90
 23  54  56570 WEISSENSTEINER Chiara  2001  AUT   55.92  58.78  1:54.70  +11.07  124.26
 24  44  405189 HEIJDEMANN Roosmieke  2001  NED   57.21  1:00.69  1:57.90  +14.27  146.50
 25  48  56543 REINDL Lena  2001  AUT   58.53  1:00.71  1:59.24  +15.61  155.81
 26  53  56569 STEINER Giuliana  2001  AUT   58.55  1:01.42  1:59.97  +16.34  160.88
 27  47  225740 STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh  2001  GBR   59.50  1:03.34  2:02.84  +19.21  180.82
 28  50  85028 SPRINGER Isabella  2000  BRA   1:01.25  1:03.11  2:04.36  +20.73  191.38
Did not finish 2nd run
   49  405163 VERVOORT Amber  1999  NED           
   35  65127 MOLLIN Axelle  2001  BEL           
   21  56455 PUTZ Selina  1999  AUT           
   20  56527 WIDMOSER Monika  2000  AUT           
   12  56403 GERBER Romy  1998  AUT           
   11  6295193 MORVILLO Valeria  1999  ITA           
   10  56393 LAMPRECHT Teresa  1997  AUT           
   8  56421 RETTENBACHER Karoline  1998  AUT           
   6  56529 WOESS Laura  2000  AUT           
   5  56525 TREICHL Lena  2000  AUT           
   2  465092 CIOCANEL Raluca Georgiana  1996  ROU           
   1  56530 FLATSCHER Julia  2000  AUT           
Disqualified 2nd run
   43  65122 VAN DEN BOSCH Louise  1997  BEL           
Did not finish 1st run
   61  225641 CLISSOLD Honor  1997  GBR           
   57  56531 WIMMER Theresa  2000  AUT           
   56  225738 KEYS Georgia  2001  GBR           
   51  56555 KECKEIS Chantalle  2001  AUT           
   46  6295552 PADULANO Ludovica  2001  ITA           
   42  56512 FROMMELT Katharina  2000  AUT           
   38  6295509 GIORDANO Flavia Diletta  2001  ITA           
   37  56546 FUCHS Lisa-marie  2001  AUT           
   34  959300 PELLEGRIN Elise  1991  MLT           
   33  405188 DERKS Kiara  2001  NED           
   29  206729 MEURER Antonia  1997  GER           
   28  206874 GLANER Juliane  2001  GER           
   25  255426 FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria  2000  ISL           
   24  206889 SCHILLINGER Anna  2001  GER           
   23  206868 MARGREITER Lucy  2001  GER           
   22  45390 OFFORD Zali  1998  AUS           
   16  225739 FOSTER Olivia  2001  GBR           
   14  225659 ANDERSON Jessica  1998  GBR           
   13  206823 MEHNER Julia  1999  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   58  56571 CZACH Laura  2001  AUT