official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
1:05.67
13.08
2
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+0.91
27.77
3
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+0.96
28.58
4
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+1.02
29.54
5
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+1.07
30.35
6
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+1.09
30.67
7
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+1.30
34.06
8
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+1.76
41.49
9
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.77
41.65
10
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+1.87
43.26
11
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
+1.91
43.91
12
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
+2.02
45.69
13
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+2.21
48.75
14
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+2.85
59.08
15
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.91
60.05
16
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+3.44
68.61
17
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+3.52
69.90
18
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+3.72
73.13
19
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
+4.12
79.58
20
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+4.18
80.55
21
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+4.38
83.78
22
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+4.41
84.26
23
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+4.67
88.46
24
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+4.78
90.24
25
GARDEN Brock
1993
USA
+5.09
95.24
26
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+5.34
99.27
27
ZIOLKOWSKI Zachary
1993
USA
+5.56
102.83
28
GREGORY Ryan
1992
USA
+5.72
105.41
29
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+5.75
105.89
30
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+5.83
107.18
31
STONE Peter
1993
USA
+6.05
110.73
32
ROWE Jeffery
1993
USA
+6.93
124.94
33
BARBER Sam
1993
USA
+7.17
128.81
34
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+7.37
132.04
35
PETERSEN Erik
1992
USA
+7.81
139.14
36
BARRY J Brinton
1994
USA
+8.27
146.57
37
ARMSTRONG Max
1993
USA
+8.76
154.48
38
LONGENECKER Landon
1992
USA
+9.07
159.48
39
BYRON Cole
1994
USA
+9.37
164.32
40
MAHER Caleb
1994
USA
+10.23
178.21
41
BALDWIN Matthew
1993
USA
+10.64
184.82
Did not finish 1st run
MCNEILL Jack
1994
USA
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
HUNTER Taylor
1993
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
MOULTON Daelon
1993
USA
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
BURNS Nicholas
1990
USA
CHARLAND Jake
1992
USA
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
MACISAAC Doug
1992
USA
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
ZORENS Kegan
1993
USA
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
RODNEY George
1993
USA
OSMUNDSON Mick
1993
USA
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
USA
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run