official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WALCHHOFER Michael
1975
AUT
1:34.35
0.00
2
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+0.67
7.53
3
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.81
9.10
4
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+0.97
10.90
5
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.23
13.82
6
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+1.33
14.94
7
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.39
15.62
8
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.41
15.84
9
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+1.47
16.52
10
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.50
16.85
11
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+1.60
17.98
12
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.65
18.54
13
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.78
20.00
14
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.91
21.46
15
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+1.97
22.13
16
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+2.10
23.59
17
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+2.12
23.82
18
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+2.26
25.39
19
BOURQUE Francois
1984
CAN
+2.27
25.50
20
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+2.30
25.84
21
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+2.42
27.19
22
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+2.46
27.64
23
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.52
28.31
24
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.53
28.42
25
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.65
29.77
26
GOERGL Stephan
1978
AUT
+2.70
30.33
27
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+2.72
30.56
28
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+2.74
30.78
29
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+2.78
31.23
30
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+2.91
32.69
31
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+2.92
32.81
32
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.14
35.28
32
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+3.14
35.28
34
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+3.33
37.41
35
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+3.37
37.86
36
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+3.38
37.97
37
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+3.39
38.09
38
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+3.48
39.10
39
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+3.49
39.21
40
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+3.53
39.66
41
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+3.63
40.78
42
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+3.75
42.13
43
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+3.77
42.36
44
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.83
43.03
44
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+3.83
43.03
46
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
+3.99
44.83
47
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+4.01
45.05
48
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+4.12
46.29
49
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
+4.26
47.86
50
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+4.61
51.79
51
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+4.67
52.47
52
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+4.93
55.39
53
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
+5.47
61.45
54
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+6.16
69.21
55
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+9.44
106.06
Did not finish 1st run
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
GRUGGER Hans
1981
AUT
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
Did not start 1st run