official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
2:05.59
39.07
2
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+0.55
42.92
3
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+1.81
51.75
4
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
+2.31
55.26
5
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+2.95
59.74
6
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+3.11
60.86
7
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+3.33
62.40
8
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+4.06
67.52
9
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+4.63
71.51
10
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+5.38
76.77
11
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+7.51
91.69
12
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+8.11
95.90
13
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+8.14
96.11
14
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+8.23
96.74
15
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+8.50
98.63
16
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+8.64
99.61
17
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
+8.74
100.31
17
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+8.74
100.31
19
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+9.54
105.92
20
PARLAPANOV Yani
1993
BUL
+9.68
106.90
21
GRAMATIKOV Aleksander
1993
BUL
+10.66
113.76
22
MALCHOV Georgi
1993
BUL
+10.78
114.60
23
HROMADA Martin
1992
SVK
+12.61
127.43
24
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+12.99
130.09
25
NIKOLIC Sava
1993
SRB
+13.17
131.35
26
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
+13.94
136.75
27
PASINLI Selim
1988
TUR
+14.30
139.27
28
YORDANOV Nikolai
1987
BUL
+15.10
144.87
29
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+15.77
149.57
30
DANOV Jane
1991
MKD
+16.69
156.02
31
MARTINOV Martin
1992
BUL
+19.38
174.86
32
ILJAZI Besar
1992
MKD
+19.71
177.18
33
YORDANOV Zdravko
1991
BUL
+19.86
178.23
34
TASKESINLIOGLU Omer
1993
TUR
+22.54
197.01
35
ALINSKY Kostadin
1993
BUL
+22.83
199.04
36
RAHOV Ivan
1993
BUL
+22.84
199.11
37
DEGIRMENCI Mert
1993
TUR
+23.78
205.69
38
USHEV Tsvetan
1991
BUL
+23.85
206.19
39
KNEBEL Mihail
1991
BUL
+24.82
212.98
40
HATZINIKOLAOU Alexios
1980
GRE
+25.19
215.57
41
INCI Mustafa
1993
TUR
+26.91
227.63
42
VLADEV Petar
1992
BUL
+29.42
245.21
43
KRUSHKIN Stoyan
1978
BUL
+30.20
250.68
44
STEPANOV Atanas
1992
BUL
+30.74
254.46
45
ANDRIANOPOULOS Evaggelos
1992
GRE
+31.73
261.40
46
SCHINAS Christos
1993
GRE
+35.06
284.73
47
YANKOV Andrei
1993
BUL
+36.68
296.08
48
DISHLIEV Kiril
1991
BUL
+36.97
298.12
49
ROTH Phillip
1959
USA
+46.18
362.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TZOTZOMANSKI Georgi
1992
BUL
IOSIFIDIS Rafail
1993
GRE
VARBANOV Stoyan
1993
BUL
NEDELCHEV Nikolai
1993
BUL
PAPADOPOULOS Apostolos
1993
GRE
ALEXANDRIDIS Dimitrios
1993
GRE
ZOGRAFOS Dimitris-Marios
1989
GRE
MITKOV Martin
1992
BUL
STAMOV Kostadin
1992
BUL
PAPACHATZIS Nikolaos
1990
GRE
GRAMMENOS Christos
1992
GRE
PAPADIMITRIOU Athanassios
1989
GRE
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
ONAL Yakuphan
1992
TUR
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
BECEREN Barkin
1991
TUR
KRASNOGORSKI Alexander
1992
BUL
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
BONOU Nikos
1986
GRE
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run