official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
1:42.50
0.00
2
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+1.67
10.10
3
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.28
13.79
4
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+2.34
14.15
5
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.52
15.24
6
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.68
16.21
7
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+2.75
16.63
8
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+2.96
17.90
9
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+3.04
18.39
10
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+3.20
19.36
11
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+3.28
19.84
12
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+3.34
20.20
13
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+3.43
20.75
14
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+3.70
22.38
15
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+3.83
23.17
15
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+3.83
23.17
17
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+3.89
23.53
18
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+3.93
23.77
18
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+3.93
23.77
20
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+4.02
24.32
21
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+4.07
24.62
22
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+4.30
26.01
23
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+4.57
27.64
24
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+5.11
30.91
25
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+8.84
53.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
RYDING David
1986
GBR
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
Did not start 1st run