official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:38.94
8.00
2
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.00
14.27
3
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+1.26
15.90
4
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.29
16.08
5
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.31
16.21
6
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.42
16.90
7
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.51
17.46
8
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.81
19.34
9
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.85
19.59
10
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.89
19.84
11
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.00
20.53
12
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.08
21.03
13
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+2.17
21.60
14
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+2.35
22.73
15
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.43
23.23
16
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.53
23.85
17
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+2.67
24.73
18
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.32
28.80
19
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+3.37
29.12
20
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.47
29.74
21
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
+3.95
32.75
22
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+5.42
41.96
23
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+5.78
44.22
24
JUFFINGER Christian
1993
AUT
+5.90
44.97
25
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+6.45
48.42
26
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+7.00
51.86
27
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+7.57
55.44
28
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+8.16
59.13
29
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+8.56
61.64
30
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+9.64
68.41
31
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+10.75
75.36
32
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+11.08
77.43
33
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+11.27
78.62
34
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+11.50
80.06
Did not finish 2nd run
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
FENDER Laurin
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
KETTERER David
1993
GER
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
WINKLER Manuel
1995
AUT
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
NEUHAUSER David
1993
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
Did not start 1st run