official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
1:33.81
11.04
2
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.62
15.01
3
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+0.75
15.84
4
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+1.16
18.46
5
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+1.38
19.87
6
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.95
23.51
7
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.28
25.62
8
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
+3.24
31.76
9
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+3.52
33.55
10
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+3.81
35.41
11
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4.20
37.90
12
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
+4.28
38.41
13
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+5.30
44.94
14
BRANNKARR Nathalie
1992
FIN
+5.45
45.90
15
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+5.47
46.03
16
ALOPINA Ksenia
1992
RUS
+5.63
47.05
17
DYBORN Julia
1991
SWE
+5.66
47.24
18
HINDERS Anna
1991
SWE
+5.85
48.46
19
JANSSON Frida
1993
SWE
+5.86
48.52
20
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+5.88
48.65
21
GUSTAFSON Emmie
1991
SWE
+6.01
49.48
22
LUNDH Jenni
1993
SWE
+6.81
54.60
23
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
+6.96
55.56
24
SOEDERBERG Antonia
1992
SWE
+7.31
57.79
25
LEANDERSSON Olivia
1993
SWE
+7.64
59.90
26
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+7.70
60.29
27
SOLLANDER Stina
1992
SWE
+8.02
62.34
28
TOIVONEN Lotta
1992
FIN
+8.08
62.72
29
KARLSSON Linda
1990
SWE
+8.33
64.32
30
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+8.37
64.57
31
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+9.09
69.18
32
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
+9.23
70.07
33
JAKOBSSON Hanna
1993
SWE
+9.39
71.10
34
JOHANSSON Lisa
1993
SWE
+9.69
73.02
35
HESELIUS Ida
1992
SWE
+10.25
76.60
36
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+10.45
77.88
37
GUSTAFSSON Linn
1994
SWE
+10.72
79.60
38
UNGHANSE Klara
1994
SWE
+10.77
79.92
39
SJOEVILL Mathilda
1992
SWE
+11.19
82.61
40
RASTEBY Caroline
1993
SWE
+11.63
85.42
41
GABRIELSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+12.11
88.49
42
OLSSON Sarah
1994
SWE
+12.16
88.81
43
HAAVIK Amanda
1991
SWE
+12.34
89.97
44
LEINO Anna
1994
SWE
+12.51
91.05
45
WEDSJOE Lisa
1994
SWE
+13.71
98.73
45
HULTGREN Sandra
1992
SWE
+13.71
98.73
47
JOHANSSON Amanda II
1994
SWE
+14.06
100.97
48
KLING Anna
1994
SWE
+14.51
103.84
49
GARIN Inda
1992
ESP
+15.27
108.71
50
SANDEN GUSTAFSSON Caroline
1994
SWE
+15.47
109.98
51
PETTERSSON Emma
1994
SWE
+16.27
115.10
52
LINDSTROEM Rebecka
1994
SWE
+17.06
120.15
53
JANSSON Astrid
1993
SWE
+17.32
121.82
54
SOERNER Ellen
1994
SWE
+18.17
127.25
55
STENINGER Johanna
1994
SWE
+20.98
145.23
56
BENGTSSON Linda
1994
SWE
+21.83
150.66
Did not finish 2nd run
WALLEN Joanna
1994
SWE
TENERZ Sofia
1993
SWE
STITKOVAC Allena
1992
SWE
PERSSON Camilla
1992
SWE
KLAESSON Caroline
1991
SWE
SALMING Julia
1992
SWE
MOECKELIND Sofia
1993
SWE
BJOEROE Linn
1993
SWE
STEDING Erica
1991
SWE
HIRVONEN Roosa
1993
FIN
SVENSSON Madelene
1991
SWE
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
PIIROINEN Heidi
1990
FIN
OEGREN Sara
1991
SWE
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROSENGREN Filippa
1994
SWE
MAASEIDE Hanne
1994
SWE
KRAPF Louise
1994
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1994
SWE
SAHLGREN Sophie
1994
SWE
OTTOSSON Sara
1994
SWE
THUNSTEDT Erika
1993
SWE
JABESKOG Linnea
1993
SWE
KOSKELAINEN Veera
1991
FIN
SUNDFELDT Tintin
1993
SWE
HJORT Amanda
1993
SWE
FERNQVIST Caroline
1993
SWE
HULTBERG Astrid
1993
SWE
KIMBER Linda
1992
SWE
WIKSTROEM Mathilda
1992
SWE
CARLSSON Sofie
1993
SWE
JANSSON Moa
1992
SWE
AHLIN Ida
1992
SWE
ERIKSSON Sara
1992
SWE
MIEDEL Isabelle
1993
SWE
GYLLENSWAERD Sofie
1992
SWE
STJERNEBY Annie
1991
SWE
EKMAN Cissi
1992
SWE
ARVSTRAND Victoria
1993
SWE
LJUDEN Matilda
1993
SWE
SJOESTROEM Alexandra
1994
SWE
RYBERG Martina
1989
SWE
THOMAS Moa
1990
SWE
LUNDMARK Caroline
1992
SWE
LINDBERG Johanna
1991
SWE
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
SELLING Malin
1993
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
Did not start 1st run