official results - first training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
59.67
2
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+0.85
3
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.90
4
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.05
5
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+1.07
6
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.09
7
SCHMETZER Ole
2000
GER
+1.13
8
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+1.25
9
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.28
10
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+1.31
11
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+1.38
12
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.39
13
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+1.41
14
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
+1.50
15
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.52
16
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
+1.53
17
ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
+1.54
18
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
+1.62
19
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+1.64
20
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+1.65
21
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.71
22
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.81
23
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+1.83
24
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.85
25
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.89
26
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+1.92
27
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+1.94
28
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
+1.95
29
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.97
30
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+2.01
30
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+2.01
32
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.02
33
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.06
34
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.08
35
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.11
36
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.12
37
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.14
37
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.14
39
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.16
40
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.17
41
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+2.20
42
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+2.25
43
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.26
44
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+2.27
45
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+2.32
46
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+2.36
46
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.36
48
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+2.38
48
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+2.38
50
FUX Robin
2001
SUI
+2.39
50
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+2.39
52
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
+2.41
53
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+2.43
54
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+2.46
55
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.50
56
GOLA Fabian
1998
CZE
+2.53
57
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
+2.57
58
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+2.59
59
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
+2.61
60
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+2.69
61
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.70
62
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.72
63
MATHIS Shane
1999
SUI
+2.76
64
WERMELINGER Joel
2001
SUI
+2.79
65
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
+2.80
66
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
+2.83
67
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+2.84
67
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+2.84
69
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+2.86
70
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+2.87
71
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+2.89
72
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+2.90
73
HUBERT Cyrille
2000
SUI
+2.94
74
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+2.97
75
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+2.99
76
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+3.00
77
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+3.14
78
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+3.16
79
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.18
80
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+3.21
81
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+3.23
82
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
+3.25
83
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+3.29
84
BURKHART Benjamin
2000
SUI
+3.35
85
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
+3.39
86
STOESSEL Gian-Marco
1999
SUI
+3.40
87
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+3.42
88
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+3.54
89
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+3.60
90
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+3.63
91
VIALLET Colin
2001
FRA
+3.67
91
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+3.67
93
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+3.74
94
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+3.78
95
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.80
96
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
+3.81
97
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
+3.85
98
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+3.94
99
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+4.00
100
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
+4.09
101
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+4.25
102
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
+4.33
103
SZADKOWSKI Filip
1998
POL
+4.40
104
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+4.70
105
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+4.89
106
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
+5.01
107
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+5.08
108
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
+5.17
109
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+5.20
110
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+5.52
111
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+5.73
112
KNOERI Michael
2001
SUI
+5.75
113
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+6.88
114
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
+7.46
115
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+10.16
116
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+11.01
117
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+4:22.89
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run