official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
1:41.39
6.00
2
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+0.04
6.24
3
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.32
7.96
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+0.42
8.57
5
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.45
8.75
6
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+0.47
8.87
7
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.54
9.30
8
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+0.76
10.65
8
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.76
10.65
10
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+0.90
11.50
11
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+1.04
12.36
12
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+1.05
12.42
13
MATT Mario
1979
AUT
+1.09
12.67
14
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.20
13.34
15
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+1.21
13.40
16
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+1.26
13.70
17
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+1.33
14.13
18
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.63
15.97
19
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+1.68
16.27
20
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.86
17.37
21
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+1.92
17.74
22
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.15
19.15
23
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.54
21.53
24
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+2.89
23.67
25
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+2.90
23.73
26
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+3.76
28.99
27
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+3.78
29.11
28
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+3.86
29.60
29
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+3.92
29.97
30
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+4.19
31.62
31
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.41
32.97
32
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+5.10
37.19
33
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.41
39.08
34
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+6.25
44.22
35
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+6.80
47.58
36
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+6.98
48.68
37
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+7.01
48.87
38
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+7.73
53.27
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
DE MARCHI Giacomo
1992
ITA
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
PERAUDO Ross
1992
AUS
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
Did not start 1st run