Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

St. Lambrecht (AUT) 23.03.2000

National Championships - Men's Super G

Race codex : 1013
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GOLTEZ MATJAZ SLO
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Course Length m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1    50124 SCHIFFERER Andreas  1974  AUT   1:12.45     4.00
 2    50451 GRUBER Christoph  1976  AUT   1:13.23  +0.78  14.01
 3    560302 SPAROVEC Gregor  1977  SLO   1:13.60  +1.15  18.76
 4    50625 RAICH Benjamin  1978  AUT   1:13.75  +1.30  20.69
 5    50393 WIRTH Patrick  1971  AUT   1:14.04  +1.59  24.41
 6    560294 OSLAK Ozbi  1977  SLO   1:14.15  +1.70  25.82
 7    50482 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  1976  AUT   1:14.21  +1.76  26.59
 8    50600 GOERGL Stephan  1978  AUT   1:14.23  +1.78  26.85
 9    560187 PEN Peter  1973  SLO   1:14.48  +2.03  30.06
 10    50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT   1:14.52  +2.07  30.57
 11    50288 ASSINGER Roland  1973  AUT   1:14.80  +2.35  34.17
 12    560298 REBERSAK Jernej  1977  SLO   1:14.87  +2.42  35.06
 13    50761 ALSTER Christoph  1980  AUT   1:14.93  +2.48  35.83
 14    50675 ENGL Kurt  1979  AUT   1:14.95  +2.50  36.09
 15    50707 MATT Mario  1979  AUT   1:14.99  +2.54  36.60
 16    560371 DRAGSIC Mitja  1979  SLO   1:15.05  +2.60  37.37
 17    50705 KAMMERLANDER Martin  1979  AUT   1:15.06  +2.61  37.50
 18    50695 BUDER Andreas  1979  AUT   1:15.07  +2.62  37.63
 19    50423 MAIER Hermann  1972  AUT   1:15.10  +2.65  38.02
 20    50831 GRAGGABER Thomas  1981  AUT   1:15.21  +2.76  39.43
 21    50778 FRANZ Thomas  1980  AUT   1:15.25  +2.80  39.94
 22    50519 DIETRICH Claudio  1977  AUT   1:15.32  +2.87  40.84
 23    291533 OBALLA Davide  1976  ITA   1:15.42  +2.97  42.12
 24    50743 LANZINGER Matthias  1980  AUT   1:15.76  +3.31  46.49
 25    50745 SCHILD Josef  1980  AUT   1:15.82  +3.37  47.26
 26    50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT   1:15.86  +3.41  47.77
 27    50752 GRUBER Manfred  1980  AUT   1:15.89  +3.44  48.16
 28    560332 JERMAN Andrej  1978  SLO   1:16.02  +3.57  49.83
 29    50919 STRUGER Peter  1982  AUT   1:16.04  +3.59  50.08
 30    50931 BECHTER Patrick  1982  AUT   1:16.14  +3.69  51.37
 31    50940 MARSCHNIG Claus  1982  AUT   1:16.21  +3.76  52.27
 32    50883 FELSBERGER Gert  1969  AUT   1:16.36  +3.91  54.19
 33    50905 HELLWEGER Martin  1982  AUT   1:16.48  +4.03  55.73
 34    50677 GSTATTER Manfred  1979  AUT   1:16.61  +4.16  57.40
 35    50841 KORNBERGER Christoph  1981  AUT   1:16.72  +4.27  58.81
 35    50851 REITER Hannes  1981  AUT   1:16.72  +4.27  58.81
 37    50624 PRANGER Manfred  1978  AUT   1:16.80  +4.35  59.84
 38    50688 MARINAC Martin  1979  AUT   1:16.82  +4.37  60.10
 39    50686 THALER Karl  1979  AUT   1:16.83  +4.38  60.22
 40    50893 FRANK Andreas  1982  AUT   1:16.84  +4.39  60.35
 41    50681 KANDLBAUER Juergen  1979  AUT   1:16.94  +4.49  61.64
 42    50909 GRASSER Gernot  1982  AUT   1:16.99  +4.54  62.28
 43    50916 SILLER Matthias  1982  AUT   1:17.16  +4.71  64.46
 44    50595 EGGER Pierre  1978  AUT   1:17.21  +4.76  65.10
 45    50896 HEREGGER Bjoern  1982  AUT   1:17.32  +4.87  66.51
 46    50928 LORENZIN Marcel  1982  AUT   1:17.49  +5.04  68.70
 46    50824 DREIER Christoph  1981  AUT   1:17.49  +5.04  68.70
 48    51005 SCHEIBER Mario  1983  AUT   1:17.77  +5.32  72.29
 49    50850 POPPERNITSCH Robert  1981  AUT   1:17.80  +5.35  72.67
 50    50830 GAPPMAIER Christian  1981  AUT   1:17.91  +5.46  74.09
 51    50917 STEINER Michael  1982  AUT   1:18.04  +5.59  75.76
 52    51013 TROJER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:18.12  +5.67  76.78
 53    50741 FUERSTAUER Niki  1980  AUT   1:18.20  +5.75  77.81
 54    150421 ZAHROBSKY Petr  1980  CZE   1:18.32  +5.87  79.35
 55    50827 FLAUTNER Peter  1981  AUT   1:18.39  +5.94  80.25
 56    50840 KOERBLER Christian  1981  AUT   1:18.52  +6.07  81.92
 57    50845 MOSER Stefan  1981  AUT   1:18.55  +6.10  82.30
 58    50900 KOLL Alexander  1982  AUT   1:18.65  +6.20  83.59
 59    51007 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  1983  AUT   1:18.73  +6.28  84.61
 60    50943 BRANDAUER Anton  1982  AUT   1:18.81  +6.36  85.64
 61    50915 SCHWEIGER Dominik  1982  AUT   1:18.82  +6.37  85.77
 62    50979 HINTERBERGER Werner  1983  AUT   1:18.91  +6.46  86.92
 63    50975 FLASCHBERGER Christian  1983  AUT   1:18.92  +6.47  87.05
 64    50997 OMMINGER Andreas  1983  AUT   1:19.20  +6.75  90.65
 65    50910 GRAFINGER Thomas  1982  AUT   1:19.30  +6.85  91.93
 66    50617 LOBNIG Guido  1978  AUT   1:19.51  +7.06  94.63
 67    50903 HOLZMEISTER Martin  1982  AUT   1:19.53  +7.08  94.88
 68    50027 NEUMAYER Gerhard  1980  AUT   1:19.68  +7.23  96.81
 69    50921 WEIDINGER Christian  1982  AUT   1:19.94  +7.49  100.14
 70    533373 MCCONATHY Will  1981  USA   1:20.13  +7.68  102.58
 71    50236 FROEIS Alexander  1981  AUT   1:20.29  +7.84  104.64
 72    50902 EGGER Simon  1982  AUT   1:20.32  +7.87  105.02
 73    50980 HOELLWARTH Daniel  1983  AUT   1:20.45  +8.00  106.69
 74    50899 KORNBERGER Siegfried  1982  AUT   1:20.46  +8.01  106.82
 75    50855 SCHMOELZ Markus  1981  AUT   1:20.49  +8.04  107.21
 76    50962 LOSBICHLER Markus  1982  AUT   1:20.78  +8.33  110.93
 77    50932 AUER Erich  1982  AUT   1:20.79  +8.34  111.06
 78    51009 SPIES Georg  1983  AUT   1:20.81  +8.36  111.31
 79    50969 BACHER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:21.01  +8.56  113.88
 80    51001 PRETTERHOFER Peter  1983  AUT   1:21.52  +9.07  120.43
 80    51048 BRAEUER Alexander  1984  AUT   1:21.52  +9.07  120.43
 82    51064 HOCHSTAFFL Mario  1984  AUT   1:21.55  +9.10  120.81
 82    51080 PLATTNER Roland  1984  AUT   1:21.55  +9.10  120.81
 84    51090 WEISSENBACHER Richard  1984  AUT   1:21.63  +9.18  121.84
 85    51052 BUCHACHER Markus  1984  AUT   1:21.69  +9.24  122.61
 86    690013 SKRIABIN Nikolay  1978  UKR   1:21.72  +9.27  122.99
 87    51073 MAIER Markus  1984  AUT   1:21.83  +9.38  124.41
 88    51088 WALCHHOFER Patrick  1984  AUT   1:22.13  +9.68  128.26
 89    50981 HOERL Wolfgang  1983  AUT   1:22.30  +9.85  130.44
 90    460040 NAN Ion  1980  ROU   1:22.31  +9.86  130.57
 91    50904 FIEGL David  1982  AUT   1:22.45  +10.00  132.36
 92    51062 HANAUSEK Mario  1984  AUT   1:22.68  +10.23  135.32
 93    50693 FIEDLER Bernhard  1979  AUT   1:22.79  +10.34  136.73
 94    51058 FRIEDBERGER Alexander  1984  AUT   1:22.99  +10.54  139.30
 95    50995 MOESER Franz  1983  AUT   1:23.26  +10.81  142.76
 96    240096 TORNAI Balazs  1969  HUN   1:23.32  +10.87  143.53
 97    460043 NICOLAE Florentin  1981  ROU   1:23.33  +10.88  143.66
 98    50826 FIEDLER Stefan  1981  AUT   1:23.84  +11.39  150.21
 99    220564 BARCOCK James  1984  GBR   1:23.85  +11.40  150.34
 100    51012 STOCKER Michael  1983  AUT   1:25.59  +13.14  172.67
 101    240071 BARBAI Aron  1980  HUN   1:28.33  +15.88  207.84
 102    240084 VINCZE Akos  1978  HUN   1:32.12  +19.67  256.49
Did not finish 1st run
     50171 SALZGEBER Rainer  1967  AUT       
     50874 PRODINGER Christian  1979  AUT       
     50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT       
     50930 BOGENSPERGER Thomas  1982  AUT       
Did not start 1st run
     51000 PRANZL Lambert  1983  AUT