Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hermagor (AUT) 07.04.2000

National Junior Championships - Men's Super G

Race codex : 1153
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GORISEK DUSAN SLO
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Course Length m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1    50482 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  1976  AUT   1:17.98     19.64
 2    50831 GRAGGABER Thomas  1981  AUT   1:18.30  +0.32  23.46
 3    560298 REBERSAK Jernej  1977  SLO   1:18.40  +0.42  24.65
 4    560302 SPAROVEC Gregor  1977  SLO   1:18.68  +0.70  27.99
 5    50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT   1:18.75  +0.77  28.82
 6    50677 GSTATTER Manfred  1979  AUT   1:18.87  +0.89  30.25
 7    560371 DRAGSIC Mitja  1979  SLO   1:18.90  +0.92  30.61
 8    50695 BUDER Andreas  1979  AUT   1:18.94  +0.96  31.09
 9    50931 BECHTER Patrick  1982  AUT   1:19.26  +1.28  34.91
 10    50288 ASSINGER Roland  1973  AUT   1:19.29  +1.31  35.26
 11    50745 SCHILD Josef  1980  AUT   1:19.35  +1.37  35.98
 12    50752 GRUBER Manfred  1980  AUT   1:19.49  +1.51  37.65
 13    50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT   1:19.51  +1.53  37.89
 14    50778 FRANZ Thomas  1980  AUT   1:19.67  +1.69  39.80
 15    50743 LANZINGER Matthias  1980  AUT   1:19.77  +1.79  40.99
 16    560332 JERMAN Andrej  1978  SLO   1:19.83  +1.85  41.70
 17    50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT   1:19.84  +1.86  41.82
 18    560230 GRUBELNIK Drago  1976  SLO   1:19.85  +1.87  41.94
 19    290894 HAINZ Christian  1980  ITA   1:19.90  +1.92  42.54
 20    50841 KORNBERGER Christoph  1981  AUT   1:19.91  +1.93  42.66
 21    50893 FRANK Andreas  1982  AUT   1:20.09  +2.11  44.80
 22    50686 THALER Karl  1979  AUT   1:20.13  +2.15  45.28
 22    51005 SCHEIBER Mario  1983  AUT   1:20.13  +2.15  45.28
 24    50905 HELLWEGER Martin  1982  AUT   1:20.20  +2.22  46.12
 25    560377 KOZLAR Igor  1979  SLO   1:20.31  +2.33  47.43
 26    50917 STEINER Michael  1982  AUT   1:20.36  +2.38  48.02
 26    50705 KAMMERLANDER Martin  1979  AUT   1:20.36  +2.38  48.02
 28    560425 VAJDIC Bernard  1980  SLO   1:20.58  +2.60  50.65
 29    50903 HOLZMEISTER Martin  1982  AUT   1:20.62  +2.64  51.13
 30    50824 DREIER Christoph  1981  AUT   1:20.64  +2.66  51.36
 31    50896 HEREGGER Bjoern  1982  AUT   1:20.75  +2.77  52.68
 32    50909 GRASSER Gernot  1982  AUT   1:20.92  +2.94  54.70
 33    50943 BRANDAUER Anton  1982  AUT   1:20.96  +2.98  55.18
 34    291533 OBALLA Davide  1976  ITA   1:21.14  +3.16  57.33
 35    50857 STAMPFER Marco  1981  AUT   1:21.24  +3.26  58.52
 36    50900 KOLL Alexander  1982  AUT   1:21.31  +3.33  59.35
 37    50916 SILLER Matthias  1982  AUT   1:21.35  +3.37  59.83
 38    50830 GAPPMAIER Christian  1981  AUT   1:21.40  +3.42  60.43
 39    700037 HEIMSCHILD Ivan  1980  SVK   1:21.43  +3.45  60.79
 40    50915 SCHWEIGER Dominik  1982  AUT   1:21.44  +3.46  60.90
 41    50681 KANDLBAUER Juergen  1979  AUT   1:21.52  +3.54  61.86
 42    50940 MARSCHNIG Claus  1982  AUT   1:21.68  +3.70  63.77
 43    50975 FLASCHBERGER Christian  1983  AUT   1:21.88  +3.90  66.15
 44    50997 OMMINGER Andreas  1983  AUT   1:22.16  +4.18  69.49
 45    51007 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  1983  AUT   1:22.20  +4.22  69.97
 46    700034 RAJCAN Michal  1980  SVK   1:22.23  +4.25  70.33
 47    50979 HINTERBERGER Werner  1983  AUT   1:22.25  +4.27  70.56
 48    50902 EGGER Simon  1982  AUT   1:22.28  +4.30  70.92
 49    50840 KOERBLER Christian  1981  AUT   1:22.47  +4.49  73.19
 50    50969 BACHER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:22.52  +4.54  73.78
 51    50989 KOHLER Stefan Peter  1983  AUT   1:22.58  +4.60  74.50
 51    50850 POPPERNITSCH Robert  1981  AUT   1:22.58  +4.60  74.50
 53    51013 TROJER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:22.83  +4.85  77.48
 54    50981 HOERL Wolfgang  1983  AUT   1:22.94  +4.96  78.79
 55    292501 ORSARIA Fabrizio  1982  ITA   1:22.96  +4.98  79.03
 56    51052 BUCHACHER Markus  1984  AUT   1:23.06  +5.08  80.22
 57    560355 VALENCIC Mitja  1978  SLO   1:23.12  +5.14  80.94
 58    50930 BOGENSPERGER Thomas  1982  AUT   1:23.28  +5.30  82.85
 59    51064 HOCHSTAFFL Mario  1984  AUT   1:23.31  +5.33  83.21
 60    50910 GRAFINGER Thomas  1982  AUT   1:23.54  +5.56  85.95
 61    50921 WEIDINGER Christian  1982  AUT   1:24.02  +6.04  91.67
 62    301287 KURIYAMA Hiroki  1980  JPN   1:24.04  +6.06  91.91
 63    51058 FRIEDBERGER Alexander  1984  AUT   1:24.13  +6.15  92.99
 64    50980 HOELLWARTH Daniel  1983  AUT   1:24.25  +6.27  94.42
 65    51048 BRAEUER Alexander  1984  AUT   1:24.34  +6.36  95.49
 66    51060 GSCHWENTER Dominik  1984  AUT   1:24.42  +6.44  96.44
 67    50983 HOPFGARTNER Alfred  1983  AUT   1:24.60  +6.62  98.59
 68    51078 PICHLER Christian  1984  AUT   1:24.65  +6.67  99.19
 69    51073 MAIER Markus  1984  AUT   1:24.68  +6.70  99.55
 70    51011 STEINER Guenther  1983  AUT   1:24.72  +6.74  100.02
 71    51009 SPIES Georg  1983  AUT   1:24.78  +6.80  100.74
 72    301669 KONO Kenji  1983  JPN   1:25.01  +7.03  103.48
 73    50933 ARNOLD Kurt  1982  AUT   1:25.38  +7.40  107.89
 74    51082 ROHR Peter  1984  AUT   1:25.98  +8.00  115.05
 75    51095 ZINK Patrick  1984  AUT   1:26.48  +8.50  121.01
 76    51088 WALCHHOFER Patrick  1984  AUT   1:26.58  +8.60  122.20
 77    700705 SPISIAK Martin  1983  SVK   1:27.03  +9.05  127.57
 78    51074 MICHELI Bernhard  1984  AUT   1:27.27  +9.29  130.43
 79    301646 HATA Yu  1983  JPN   1:27.40  +9.42  131.98
 80    51077 OBERMOSER Andreas  1984  AUT   1:27.60  +9.62  134.37
 81    50693 FIEDLER Bernhard  1979  AUT   1:27.68  +9.70  135.32
 82    50826 FIEDLER Stefan  1981  AUT   1:28.01  +10.03  139.26
 83    51079 PIRKER Manuel  1984  AUT   1:28.06  +10.08  139.86
 84    51010 STANNI Thomas  1983  AUT   1:28.52  +10.54  145.34
Did not finish 1st run
     50919 STRUGER Peter  1982  AUT       
     51090 WEISSENBACHER Richard  1984  AUT       
     50851 REITER Hannes  1981  AUT       
     51001 PRETTERHOFER Peter  1983  AUT       
     51000 PRANZL Lambert  1983  AUT       
     50827 FLAUTNER Peter  1981  AUT       
     50935 RINDHAUSER Peter  1982  AUT       
     51080 PLATTNER Roland  1984  AUT       
     560294 OSLAK Ozbi  1977  SLO       
Did not start 1st run
     291023 SCHRANZHOFER Oswald  1970  ITA       
     293078 PITSCHEIDER STEFAN Manni  1984  ITA       
     50928 LORENZIN Marcel  1982  AUT       
     50759 KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen  1980  AUT       
     90047 GEORGIEV Stefan  1977  BUL       
     240071 BARBAI Aron  1980  HUN       
     293110 RUNGGER Patrick  1984  ITA       
     51062 HANAUSEK Mario  1984  AUT