Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Innerkrems (AUT) 21.03.2001

National Championships - Men's Downhill

Race codex : 1025
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KLAMMER HERBERT ITA
Referee
Chief of Race
Technical Data
Start Altitude m.
Finish Altitude m.
Vertical Drop 0 m.
Course Length m.
Homologation Number
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1    50182 STROBL Fritz  1972  AUT   1:16.68     4.00
 2    50041 WALCHHOFER Michael  1975  AUT   1:17.16  +0.48  12.01
 3    50310 RZEHAK Peter  1970  AUT   1:17.17  +0.49  12.18
 4    50058 GREBER Christian  1972  AUT   1:17.19  +0.51  12.51
 5    50221 TRINKL Hannes  1968  AUT   1:17.43  +0.75  16.52
 6    50482 HOLZKNECHT Norbert  1976  AUT   1:17.54  +0.86  18.36
 7    50753 KROELL Klaus  1980  AUT   1:17.63  +0.95  19.86
 8    50695 BUDER Andreas  1979  AUT   1:17.79  +1.11  22.53
 9    50393 WIRTH Patrick  1971  AUT   1:18.02  +1.34  26.37
 10    50288 ASSINGER Roland  1973  AUT   1:18.07  +1.39  27.20
 11    50024 EBERHARTER Stephan  1969  AUT   1:18.17  +1.49  28.87
 12    50685 STOCKER Martin  1979  AUT   1:18.44  +1.76  33.38
 13    50745 SCHILD Josef  1980  AUT   1:18.52  +1.84  34.71
 14    560294 OSLAK Ozbi  1977  SLO   1:18.71  +2.03  37.89
 15    50707 MATT Mario  1979  AUT   1:18.72  +2.04  38.05
 16    220228 MICKEL Finlay  1977  GBR   1:18.95  +2.27  41.89
 17    50675 ENGL Kurt  1979  AUT   1:19.00  +2.32  42.73
 18    40170 BEAR AJ  1977  AUS   1:19.08  +2.40  44.06
 19    50743 LANZINGER Matthias  1980  AUT   1:19.24  +2.56  46.73
 20    51005 SCHEIBER Mario  1983  AUT   1:19.29  +2.61  47.57
 21    50742 REICHELT Hannes  1980  AUT   1:19.30  +2.62  47.74
 22    560377 KOZLAR Igor  1979  SLO   1:19.36  +2.68  48.74
 23    50909 GRASSER Gernot  1982  AUT   1:19.42  +2.74  49.74
 24    50858 STREITBERGER Georg  1981  AUT   1:19.48  +2.80  50.74
 25    40171 BRANCH Craig  1977  AUS   1:19.57  +2.89  52.24
 26    50677 GSTATTER Manfred  1979  AUT   1:19.59  +2.91  52.58
 26    50917 STEINER Michael  1982  AUT   1:19.59  +2.91  52.58
 28    50905 HELLWEGER Martin  1982  AUT   1:19.61  +2.93  52.91
 28    560419 SKERBINEK Primoz  1980  SLO   1:19.61  +2.93  52.91
 30    50919 STRUGER Peter  1982  AUT   1:19.66  +2.98  53.74
 31    50681 KANDLBAUER Juergen  1979  AUT   1:19.82  +3.14  56.42
 32    50848 PECHTL Arno  1981  AUT   1:19.98  +3.30  59.09
 32    50752 GRUBER Manfred  1980  AUT   1:19.98  +3.30  59.09
 34    50004 ALBRECHT Kilian  1973  AUT   1:20.12  +3.44  61.42
 35    51013 TROJER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:20.21  +3.53  62.93
 36    50840 KOERBLER Christian  1981  AUT   1:20.35  +3.67  65.26
 36    50896 HEREGGER Bjoern  1982  AUT   1:20.35  +3.67  65.26
 38    50940 MARSCHNIG Claus  1982  AUT   1:20.37  +3.69  65.60
 39    51007 SCHOERGHOFER Philipp  1983  AUT   1:20.39  +3.71  65.93
 39    50931 BECHTER Patrick  1982  AUT   1:20.39  +3.71  65.93
 41    380249 GASPAR Renato  1977  CRO   1:20.48  +3.80  67.43
 42    50975 FLASCHBERGER Christian  1983  AUT   1:20.51  +3.83  67.93
 43    50980 HOELLWARTH Daniel  1983  AUT   1:20.70  +4.02  71.10
 44    50893 FRANK Andreas  1982  AUT   1:20.85  +4.17  73.61
 45    50997 OMMINGER Andreas  1983  AUT   1:20.89  +4.21  74.28
 46    50900 KOLL Alexander  1982  AUT   1:21.00  +4.32  76.11
 47    50903 HOLZMEISTER Martin  1982  AUT   1:21.03  +4.35  76.61
 48    50271 SCHILCHEGGER Heinz  1973  AUT   1:21.17  +4.49  78.95
 49    50688 MARINAC Martin  1979  AUT   1:21.19  +4.51  79.28
 50    50851 REITER Hannes  1981  AUT   1:21.27  +4.59  80.62
 51    50969 BACHER Thomas  1983  AUT   1:21.41  +4.73  82.96
 52    50930 BOGENSPERGER Thomas  1982  AUT   1:21.54  +4.86  85.13
 53    50928 LORENZIN Marcel  1982  AUT   1:21.64  +4.96  86.80
 54    50686 THALER Karl  1979  AUT   1:21.77  +5.09  88.97
 55    50943 BRANDAUER Anton  1982  AUT   1:22.01  +5.33  92.97
 56    51088 WALCHHOFER Patrick  1984  AUT   1:22.02  +5.34  93.14
 57    50979 HINTERBERGER Werner  1983  AUT   1:22.05  +5.37  93.64
 58    270016 SCHWARZACHER-JOYCE Paul Patrick  1972  IRL   1:22.12  +5.44  94.81
 59    460043 NICOLAE Florentin  1981  ROU   1:22.14  +5.46  95.14
 60    50534 BINDER Oliver  1977  AUT   1:22.23  +5.55  96.64
 61    51048 BRAEUER Alexander  1984  AUT   1:22.34  +5.66  98.48
 62    51076 NEULINGER Stephan  1984  AUT   1:22.46  +5.78  100.48
 63    51060 GSCHWENTER Dominik  1984  AUT   1:22.86  +6.18  107.16
 63    150387 RAAB Karel  1979  CZE   1:22.86  +6.18  107.16
 65    50916 SILLER Matthias  1982  AUT   1:22.92  +6.24  108.16
 66    50857 STAMPFER Marco  1981  AUT   1:22.97  +6.29  109.00
 67    51073 MAIER Markus  1984  AUT   1:23.06  +6.38  110.50
 68    51080 PLATTNER Roland  1984  AUT   1:23.14  +6.46  111.84
 69    51185 STUETZ Christoph  1985  AUT   1:23.23  +6.55  113.34
 70    50855 SCHMOELZ Markus  1981  AUT   1:23.27  +6.59  114.01
 71    51000 PRANZL Lambert  1983  AUT   1:23.34  +6.66  115.17
 72    51186 UNTERDECHLER Clemens  1985  AUT   1:23.46  +6.78  117.18
 73    51052 BUCHACHER Markus  1984  AUT   1:23.49  +6.81  117.68
 74    51027 WEISSENBORN Wilhelm  1983  AUT   1:23.69  +7.01  121.02
 75    51176 SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel  1985  AUT   1:23.86  +7.18  123.85
 76    51009 SPIES Georg  1983  AUT   1:23.93  +7.25  125.02
 77    51188 WARMUTH Florian  1985  AUT   1:23.97  +7.29  125.69
 78    51050 BRENNER Hannes  1984  AUT   1:24.13  +7.45  128.36
 79    51062 HANAUSEK Mario  1984  AUT   1:24.15  +7.47  128.69
 80    51166 RATTENSBERGER Michael  1985  AUT   1:24.38  +7.70  132.53
 81    51064 HOCHSTAFFL Mario  1984  AUT   1:24.45  +7.77  133.70
 81    51145 HUTER Patrick  1985  AUT   1:24.45  +7.77  133.70
 83    51126 BURTSCHER Christian  1985  AUT   1:24.47  +7.79  134.04
 84    51174 SCHWAIGER Patrik  1985  AUT   1:24.53  +7.85  135.04
 85    51133 GALLRAUNER Cedric  1985  AUT   1:24.55  +7.87  135.37
 86    51191 WOHLFAHRT Patrick  1985  AUT   1:24.56  +7.88  135.54
 87    51066 HOERTING Manfred  1984  AUT   1:24.67  +7.99  137.38
 88    380283 STEFANCIC Silvio  1984  CRO   1:24.83  +8.15  140.05
 89    51092 WINDERLE Martin  1984  AUT   1:24.86  +8.18  140.55
 90    51165 RATH Christopher  1985  AUT   1:24.96  +8.28  142.22
 91    50995 MOESER Franz  1983  AUT   1:25.26  +8.58  147.22
 92    51140 GRASSL Dominik  1985  AUT   1:25.28  +8.60  147.56
 93    51146 HUTTER Daniel  1985  AUT   1:25.36  +8.68  148.89
 94    51138 GMEINER Michael  1985  AUT   1:25.55  +8.87  152.06
 95    51156 MEIER Andreas  1985  AUT   1:25.61  +8.93  153.07
 96    460040 NAN Ion  1980  ROU   1:25.64  +8.96  153.57
 97    51177 SIEBENHOFER Gernot  1985  AUT   1:25.76  +9.08  155.57
 98    51171 SCHOBER Christoph  1985  AUT   1:25.81  +9.13  156.40
 99    51175 SCHWEIGER Stefan  1985  AUT   1:25.92  +9.24  158.24
 100    51142 HEMETSBERGER Stefan  1985  AUT   1:25.94  +9.26  158.57
 101    51173 SCHWAB Thomas  1985  AUT   1:26.02  +9.34  159.91
 102    51139 GOESWEINER Florian  1985  AUT   1:26.18  +9.50  162.58
 103    51159 NOESIG Christoph  1985  AUT   1:26.73  +10.05  171.76
 104    540001 VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus  1959  MEX   1:26.86  +10.18  173.93
 105    51169 RIBIS Philipp  1985  AUT   1:27.24  +10.56  180.28
 106    51178 SINGER Thomas  1985  AUT   1:27.26  +10.58  180.61
 107    51128 EBNER Markus  1985  AUT   1:28.06  +11.38  193.96
Did not finish 1st run
     51124 BAUMANN Michael  1985  AUT       
     50989 KOHLER Stefan Peter  1983  AUT       
     51130 FASCHING Hannes  1985  AUT       
     50624 PRANGER Manfred  1978  AUT       
     470001 GUEYE Lamine  1960  SEN       
     50778 FRANZ Thomas  1980  AUT       
     50827 FLAUTNER Peter  1981  AUT       
     51127 CSAICSICH Gregor  1985  AUT       
Disqualified 1st run
     50833 GRUGGER Johann  1981  AUT       
Did not start 1st run
     50473 SEER Florian  1976  AUT       
     50831 GRAGGABER Thomas  1981  AUT