official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
1:35,99
9.00
2
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+0.34
11.20
3
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+0.75
13.84
4
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.91
14.88
5
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+1.05
15.78
6
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.13
16.30
7
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.18
16.62
8
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.23
16.94
9
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.25
17.07
10
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
+1.28
17.27
11
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.34
17.66
12
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
+1.55
19.01
13
PALONIEMI Santeri
1993
FIN
+1.56
19.08
14
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.57
19.14
15
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.59
19.27
16
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.64
19.59
17
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+1.74
20.24
18
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+1.89
21.21
19
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+1.92
21.40
20
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.18
23.08
21
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.37
24.31
22
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.40
24.50
23
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.42
24.63
23
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+2.42
24.63
25
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.01
28.44
26
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.41
31.03
27
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
+3.86
33.93
28
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+4.58
38.58
29
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+4.79
39.94
30
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+5.06
41.68
31
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+5.25
42.91
32
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+5.41
43.94
33
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+5.69
45.75
34
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+5.72
45.95
35
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+5.81
46.53
36
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
+6.22
49.18
37
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+6.49
50.92
37
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+6.49
50.92
39
WHITE Trevor
1984
CAN
+7.04
54.47
40
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+7.61
58.15
41
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+7.75
59.06
42
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+7.99
60.61
43
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
+8.64
64.81
44
FISCHER Elias
1995
AUT
+8.82
65.97
45
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+8.86
66.23
46
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+9.09
67.71
47
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+9.14
68.04
48
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+9.44
69.97
49
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+10.03
73.78
50
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+10.15
74.56
51
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+10.22
75.01
52
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+10.76
78.50
53
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+10.88
79.27
54
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+10.96
79.79
55
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+13.63
97.04
56
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+13.74
97.75
57
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+13.81
98.20
Did not finish 2nd run
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
FAHRINGER Stefan
1994
AUT
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
OETTL REYES Manfred
1993
PER
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
RAHM Michael
1995
AUT
RICHTER Fabian
1994
AUT
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
EBNER Josef
1994
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
KETTERER David
1993
GER
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
CONE Robert
1992
USA
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
RYDING David
1986
GBR
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run