official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
1:37.52
6.09
2
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+0.86
12.44
3
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+0.98
13.33
4
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.14
14.51
5
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
+1.42
16.57
6
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+1.64
18.20
7
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.78
19.23
8
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+1.83
19.60
9
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+1.90
20.12
9
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+1.90
20.12
11
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+1.98
20.71
12
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.05
21.23
13
FUKASE Satoshi
1996
JPN
+2.10
21.59
14
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
+2.11
21.67
15
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+2.16
22.04
16
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+2.26
22.78
17
KYUNG Sung-hyun
1990
KOR
+2.60
25.29
18
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.66
25.73
19
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+2.69
25.95
20
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+2.76
26.47
21
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+2.95
27.87
22
KUDO Yoshihiro
1995
JPN
+3.01
28.31
23
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+3.02
28.39
24
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
+3.16
29.42
25
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.26
30.16
26
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+3.28
30.31
27
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+3.33
30.68
28
MIURA Asahi
1997
JPN
+4.28
37.69
29
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
+5.09
43.67
30
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+5.18
44.33
31
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
+5.56
47.14
32
SEKIGUCHI Kai
1996
JPN
+5.69
48.10
33
NAKAMATA Kazuki
1997
JPN
+5.83
49.13
34
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+6.10
51.13
35
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
+6.34
52.90
36
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
+6.51
54.15
37
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+6.54
54.38
38
KUBOTA Taku
1998
JPN
+6.70
55.56
39
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+6.84
56.59
40
MORITA Koya
1997
JPN
+6.97
57.55
41
MIYAZAKI Sho
1995
JPN
+7.11
58.58
42
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
+7.20
59.25
43
SAITO Keiya
1996
JPN
+7.42
60.87
44
NAKAZAWA Yutaka
1997
JPN
+7.45
61.09
45
NAKAJIMA Shuto
1997
JPN
+7.47
61.24
46
ZHILIN Alexey
1992
RUS
+7.51
61.54
47
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+7.55
61.83
48
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
JPN
+7.89
64.34
49
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
+7.94
64.71
50
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+8.44
68.40
51
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+8.69
70.25
52
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+8.97
72.32
53
SAKURAI Takashi
1997
JPN
+8.99
72.46
54
YOSHIDA Keita
1996
JPN
+9.00
72.54
55
MORISUE Yoshihiro
1997
JPN
+10.16
81.10
56
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+11.79
93.14
57
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+12.05
95.06
58
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
+12.32
97.05
59
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
+17.28
133.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURAKAMI Ryo
1998
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
NORBURY Bennett
1992
AUS
ITO Kensuke
1996
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
OBA Kazuki
1995
JPN
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
TSUTA Yuki
1996
JPN
MIYAZAKI Madoka
1995
JPN
KIM Hyeon-soo
1995
KOR
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
SAITO Shogo
1990
JPN
HONG Dong-kwan
1995
KOR
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR