official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
1:46.98
8.95
2
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+0.18
10.43
3
COCHRAN Jimmy
1981
USA
+0.21
10.68
4
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+0.44
12.57
5
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+0.62
14.05
6
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.64
14.21
7
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+0.78
15.37
8
JUNG Dong-Hyun
1988
KOR
+0.85
15.94
9
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+0.95
16.76
10
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+0.98
17.01
11
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+1.06
17.67
12
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+1.41
20.55
13
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+1.55
21.70
14
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+1.56
21.78
15
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
+1.98
25.24
16
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+2.02
25.57
17
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+2.08
26.06
18
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+2.15
26.64
19
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+2.25
27.46
20
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.75
31.57
21
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+2.86
32.48
22
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+3.24
35.60
23
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
+3.28
35.93
24
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
+5.51
54.27
25
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+6.08
58.96
26
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+6.49
62.34
27
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+7.60
71.47
28
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+8.53
79.12
29
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
+8.58
79.53
30
PARRY Edward
1987
AUS
+8.76
81.01
31
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+9.32
85.61
32
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+9.91
90.47
33
COULL Jackson
1993
AUS
+12.36
110.62
34
LEDUC Maxime
1993
FRA
+12.83
114.49
35
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+13.29
118.27
36
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+13.93
123.54
37
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+15.06
132.83
38
CALDER Stefan
1991
NZL
+17.31
151.34
39
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+17.46
152.57
40
COOTE Wilbur
1994
NZL
+18.73
163.02
41
PASCOE Nick
1994
NZL
+20.69
179.14
42
BOWMAN Tim
1994
NZL
+28.65
244.62
43
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Ryan
1992
NZL
+29.41
250.87
44
LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER Tommy
1994
NZL
+31.96
271.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROWN Adam
1993
AUS
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Did not start 1st run