official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
1:05.97
14.59
2
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.42
21.34
3
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+0.46
21.98
4
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+0.54
23.27
5
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+0.93
29.53
6
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.09
32.10
7
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+1.47
38.21
8
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+1.64
40.94
9
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+1.95
45.92
10
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+1.96
46.08
11
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+2.18
49.62
12
BERLACK Ronald
1994
USA
+2.19
49.78
13
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+2.23
50.42
14
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+2.26
50.90
14
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.26
50.90
16
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.29
51.39
17
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.36
52.51
18
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+2.49
54.60
19
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
+2.53
55.24
20
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+2.66
57.33
21
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+2.68
57.65
22
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.78
59.26
23
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.87
60.70
24
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+2.99
62.63
25
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
+3.09
64.24
26
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+3.13
64.88
27
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
+3.36
68.58
28
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+3.37
68.74
29
CAFE Tim
1987
NZL
+3.41
69.38
30
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+3.43
69.70
31
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+3.45
70.02
32
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+3.58
72.11
33
MACKIE Logan Rip
1994
USA
+3.59
72.27
34
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+3.64
73.08
35
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+3.77
75.17
36
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+3.88
76.93
37
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.06
79.83
38
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+4.16
81.43
39
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+4.17
81.59
40
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+4.20
82.08
41
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.42
85.61
42
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+4.46
86.25
43
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+4.50
86.90
44
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+4.88
93.00
45
BENDER Jake
1995
USA
+5.01
95.09
46
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
+5.05
95.73
47
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+5.27
99.27
48
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+5.28
99.43
49
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
+5.39
101.20
50
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+5.52
103.28
51
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+6.01
111.16
52
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+6.27
115.34
53
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+6.38
117.10
54
KUDO Yosihiro
1995
JPN
+6.40
117.42
55
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+6.65
121.44
56
OHKOSHI Sena
1996
JPN
+7.05
127.87
57
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+7.41
133.65
58
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
+7.49
134.94
59
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
+7.66
137.67
60
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
+10.08
176.55
61
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+10.19
178.32
62
KIDD David
1996
USA
+10.74
187.16
63
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
+12.17
210.14
64
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+12.42
214.15
65
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
+13.83
236.81
66
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
+14.11
241.31
67
BUNN Sam
1996
USA
+19.30
324.70
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run