official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
1:46.46
6.00
2
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.18
7.50
3
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+0.19
7.59
4
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+0.26
8.17
5
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.32
8.68
6
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.37
9.09
7
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+0.41
9.43
8
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+0.51
10.26
9
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+0.58
10.85
10
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.08
15.03
11
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+1.11
15.28
12
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.24
16.37
13
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.29
16.78
13
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+1.29
16.78
15
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.31
16.95
15
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+1.31
16.95
17
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+1.36
17.37
18
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.41
17.79
19
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.66
19.88
20
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+1.68
20.04
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.01
22.80
22
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.12
23.72
23
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+2.15
23.97
24
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.26
24.89
25
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.28
25.06
26
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+2.32
25.40
27
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.44
26.40
28
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+2.45
26.48
29
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+2.48
26.73
30
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+2.52
27.07
31
ST-GERMAIN Wiliam
1992
CAN
+2.68
28.40
32
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+2.70
28.57
33
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+2.73
28.82
34
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.78
29.24
35
STEINKE Chris
1993
CAN
+2.90
30.24
36
GRIFFIN Benjamin
1986
NZL
+3.13
32.17
37
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.55
35.68
38
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.57
35.85
39
LAJOIE Vincent
1993
CAN
+3.63
36.35
39
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+3.63
36.35
41
PREBBLE Nick
1993
NZL
+3.64
36.43
42
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+3.72
37.10
43
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+3.88
38.44
44
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.92
38.77
45
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+3.95
39.02
46
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+4.01
39.52
47
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+4.02
39.61
48
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.10
40.28
49
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+4.12
40.44
50
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+4.25
41.53
51
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
+4.35
42.37
52
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+4.44
43.12
53
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+4.66
44.96
54
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+4.96
47.47
55
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+5.02
47.97
56
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+5.64
53.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
STARCEVIC Vanja
1996
SRB
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
SULLIVAN Aleck
1996
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
KOLEGA Elias
1996
CRO
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
ASTLE Bryce
1995
USA
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
ANGUITA Martin
1991
CHI
GOUGEON Jake
1996
CAN
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
AUTY Jack
1995
USA
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
CARRY Roger
1993
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
KOLGOTIN Pavel
1994
RUS
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
ECHEVERRIA Jose Tomas
1992
CHI
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
SCHUESSLER BEDARD William
1993
CAN
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1990
USA
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
Did not finish 1st run
BURCIN Kyle
1995
USA
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
ROBERTSON Carter
1994
USA
CARVALLO Nicolas
1991
CHI
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
ANDO Yutaro
1994
JPN
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
CLARO Eugenio
1993
CHI
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
MEGARRY Morgan
1993
CAN
READ Erik
1991
CAN
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
BROWN Philip
1991
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
Did not start 1st run