official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
1:18.71
0.00
2
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.20
2.69
3
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.26
3.50
4
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
+0.31
4.17
5
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.56
7.54
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.80
10.77
7
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.81
10.91
8
RAICH Benjamin
1978
AUT
+0.85
11.45
9
CUCHE Didier
1974
SUI
+0.88
11.85
10
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.06
14.28
11
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.11
14.95
12
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.14
15.35
13
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.15
15.49
14
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+1.17
15.76
15
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+1.19
16.03
16
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+1.26
16.97
17
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+1.34
18.05
18
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.36
18.32
19
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+1.37
18.45
20
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.39
18.72
21
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+1.40
18.85
22
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+1.41
18.99
22
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
+1.41
18.99
24
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
+1.47
19.80
25
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.80
24.24
25
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.80
24.24
27
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+1.82
24.51
27
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.82
24.51
29
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.86
25.05
30
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.87
25.18
31
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+1.99
26.80
32
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+2.05
27.61
33
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+2.26
30.44
34
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+2.30
30.97
35
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+2.31
31.11
36
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.34
31.51
36
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+2.34
31.51
36
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.34
31.51
39
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+2.36
31.78
40
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+2.40
32.32
40
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+2.40
32.32
42
JAERBYN Patrik
1969
SWE
+2.47
33.26
43
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+2.48
33.40
44
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+2.66
35.82
45
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+2.72
36.63
46
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.79
37.57
47
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.90
39.05
48
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.93
39.46
49
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+2.99
40.27
50
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+3.02
40.67
51
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+3.07
41.34
52
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+3.17
42.69
53
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+3.68
49.56
54
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+4.20
56.56
55
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+4.33
58.31
Did not finish 1st run
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT