Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Arosa (SUI) 17.12.2013

FIS Race - Men's Super Combined

Race codex : 1621
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS DUNLOP JAMIE DAN
Referee Norbert CORAY SUI
Assistant Referee Franz HOFER SUI
Chief of Race Goran MANOJLOVIC SUI
Technical Data
Start Altitude 2545 m.
Finish Altitude 2120 m.
Vertical Drop 425 m.
Homologation Number 9832/11/10
Run 1
Course Setter Franz HEINZER SUI
Number of Gates 36
Turning Gates 31
Start Time 10:05
Run 2
Course Setter Beat TSCHUOR SUI
Number of Gates 41
Turning Gates 40
Start Time 13:30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  14  511529 GISIN Marc  1988  SUI   1:17.39  32.81  1:50.20     15.54
 2  2  511981 WEBER Ralph  1993  SUI   1:16.98  33.49  1:50.47  +0.27  18.16
 3  33  480736 KHOROSHILOV Alexander  1984  RUS   1:17.96  32.61  1:50.57  +0.37  19.13
 4  10  511352 VILETTA Sandro  1986  SUI   1:17.74  33.00  1:50.74  +0.54  20.78
 5  3  511513 CAVIEZEL Mauro  1988  SUI   1:17.78  32.97  1:50.75  +0.55  20.88
 6  28  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI   1:18.56  32.29  1:50.85  +0.65  21.85
 7  18  511988 GENOUD Amaury  1993  SUI   1:17.84  33.02  1:50.86  +0.66  21.95
 8  11  512182 MEILLARD Loic  1996  SUI   1:18.62  32.30  1:50.92  +0.72  22.53
 9  12  512124 HINTERMANN Niels  1995  SUI   1:18.23  32.71  1:50.94  +0.74  22.73
 10  7  511847 MANI Nils  1992  SUI   1:17.56  33.59  1:51.15  +0.95  24.76
 11  25  511405 OREILLER Ami  1987  SUI   1:17.36  33.80  1:51.16  +0.96  24.86
 12  9  512042 KRYENBUEHL Urs  1994  SUI   1:16.91  34.40  1:51.31  +1.11  26.32
 13  6  511527 GEHRIG Marc  1988  SUI   1:17.42  33.92  1:51.34  +1.14  26.61
 14  19  512036 PFISTER Marc  1994  SUI   1:17.93  33.50  1:51.43  +1.23  27.48
 15  8  511779 HERMANN Sven  1991  SUI   1:18.15  33.29  1:51.44  +1.24  27.58
 15  5  511808 SCHMED Fernando  1991  SUI   1:17.29  34.15  1:51.44  +1.24  27.58
 17  23  512031 BARANDUN Gian Luca  1994  SUI   1:18.23  33.70  1:51.93  +1.73  32.34
 18  26  512062 BELLWALD Emanuel  1994  SUI   1:18.74  33.22  1:51.96  +1.76  32.63
 19  22  516287 BUGNARD Pierre  1993  SUI   1:17.96  34.13  1:52.09  +1.89  33.89
 20  30  512129 CADUFF Kevin  1995  SUI   1:18.98  33.14  1:52.12  +1.92  34.18
 21  17  481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  1992  RUS   1:19.15  33.09  1:52.24  +2.04  35.35
 22  29  6290703 BATTOCCHI Matteo  1993  ITA   1:18.99  33.26  1:52.25  +2.05  35.44
 23  13  511682 FRAVI Jonas  1990  SUI   1:17.42  34.91  1:52.33  +2.13  36.22
 24  32  512185 THALMANN Michel  1996  SUI   1:18.86  33.56  1:52.42  +2.22  37.10
 25  36  511968 HERMANN Reto  1993  SUI   1:18.21  34.55  1:52.76  +2.56  40.40
 26  31  6290980 PASINI Giovanni  1994  ITA   1:19.15  33.92  1:53.07  +2.87  43.41
 27  24  511863 SETTE Daniele  1992  SUI   1:19.14  34.17  1:53.31  +3.11  45.74
 28  27  512138 SIMONET Sandro  1995  SUI   1:20.71  32.75  1:53.46  +3.26  47.19
 29  49  92534 CHONGAROV Nikola  1989  BUL   1:20.47  33.06  1:53.53  +3.33  47.87
 30  39  512143 SINNESBERGER Thierry  1995  SUI   1:19.99  33.65  1:53.64  +3.44  48.94
 31  21  511984 BONVIN Marc  1993  SUI   1:19.45  34.45  1:53.90  +3.70  51.47
 32  41  512152 SCHAERER Elia  1995  SUI   1:19.40  34.53  1:53.93  +3.73  51.76
 33  75  512093 SCHMID Lukas  1994  SUI   1:19.30  34.68  1:53.98  +3.78  52.24
 34  35  512142 LOCATELLI Loris  1995  SUI   1:19.04  34.95  1:53.99  +3.79  52.34
 35  58  512050 MEY Andy  1994  SUI   1:19.47  34.53  1:54.00  +3.80  52.44
 36  65  512162 GAEMPERLE Marco  1996  SUI   1:20.04  34.07  1:54.11  +3.91  53.50
 37  63  511831 ZUERCHER Ramon  1991  SUI   1:19.46  34.66  1:54.12  +3.92  53.60
 38  68  6291223 BONAPACE Enrico Steve  1994  ITA   1:20.10  34.04  1:54.14  +3.94  53.80
 39  53  512111 KUONEN Lars  1995  SUI   1:20.04  34.39  1:54.43  +4.23  56.61
 40  37  512106 PERRUCHOUD Dylan  1995  SUI   1:20.07  34.57  1:54.64  +4.44  58.65
 41  38  511856 ILIANO Nicholas  1992  SUI   1:19.87  34.83  1:54.70  +4.50  59.23
 42  47  512102 WENGER Adrian  1995  SUI   1:19.70  35.24  1:54.94  +4.74  61.56
 43  40  512140 VOGELSANG Robin  1995  SUI   1:20.32  34.74  1:55.06  +4.86  62.73
 44  42  512087 ZOGG Tim  1994  SUI   1:20.14  34.98  1:55.12  +4.92  63.31
 45  52  512104 ANTONIN Benoit  1995  SUI   1:21.00  34.29  1:55.29  +5.09  64.96
 46  62  512090 VOEGELI Fabio  1994  SUI   1:20.76  34.63  1:55.39  +5.19  65.93
 47  66  512000 AREGGER Kilian  1993  SUI   1:21.29  34.22  1:55.51  +5.31  67.10
 48  96  511995 WICKI David  1993  SUI   1:20.70  34.93  1:55.63  +5.43  68.26
 48  76  512204 PERROTTET Antoine  1996  SUI   1:21.11  34.52  1:55.63  +5.43  68.26
 50  48  512149 RAHM Dominik  1995  SUI   1:20.64  35.16  1:55.80  +5.60  69.91
 51  73  512144 WESSNER Kenny  1995  SUI   1:21.26  34.62  1:55.88  +5.68  70.69
 52  55  512166 VOGELSANG Julian  1996  SUI   1:20.51  35.40  1:55.91  +5.71  70.98
 53  79  512107 BELLONI Fabio  1995  SUI   1:21.30  34.97  1:56.27  +6.07  74.48
 54  86  512215 AREGGER Silvan  1996  SUI   1:21.13  35.41  1:56.54  +6.34  77.10
 55  60  230659 VALCAREGGI Massimiliano  1995  GRE   1:20.71  35.85  1:56.56  +6.36  77.29
 56  64  512194 MANI Janick  1996  SUI   1:21.22  35.43  1:56.65  +6.45  78.17
 56  54  512171 METTLER Linus  1996  SUI   1:20.54  36.11  1:56.65  +6.45  78.17
 58  92  512190 HEYMANN Adrian  1996  SUI   1:21.97  34.93  1:56.90  +6.70  80.59
 59  77  230147 SYKARAS Kostas  1984  GRE   1:21.73  35.23  1:56.96  +6.76  81.18
 60  88  512137 SPESCHA Cedric  1995  SUI   1:21.69  35.42  1:57.11  +6.91  82.63
 61  69  512164 ROGENTIN Patrick  1996  SUI   1:21.60  35.56  1:57.16  +6.96  83.12
 62  94  770011 TRELEVSKI Dmitry  1983  KGZ   1:21.10  36.15  1:57.25  +7.05  83.99
 63  50  430472 KLUSAK Michal  1990  POL   1:21.92  35.45  1:57.37  +7.17  85.16
 64  83  512028 MATTLE Remo  1994  SUI   1:21.52  35.86  1:57.38  +7.18  85.26
 65  59  512192 KNOERI Jonas  1996  SUI   1:21.79  35.95  1:57.74  +7.54  88.75
 66  85  512216 FELBER John  1996  SUI   1:22.12  35.63  1:57.75  +7.55  88.85
 67  108  512269 ODERMATT Marco  1997  SUI   1:22.39  35.75  1:58.14  +7.94  92.63
 68  81  512181 MAURER Jimmy  1996  SUI   1:22.13  36.06  1:58.19  +7.99  93.12
 69  84  430550 KLUSAK Jakub  1992  POL   1:22.31  35.93  1:58.24  +8.04  93.61
 70  87  512189 FURER Nicola  1996  SUI   1:22.13  36.12  1:58.25  +8.05  93.70
 71  72  512203 NEF Tanguy  1996  SUI   1:22.72  35.60  1:58.32  +8.12  94.38
 72  78  512180 LUGINBUEHL Flavio  1996  SUI   1:22.38  36.04  1:58.42  +8.22  95.35
 73  91  512198 HUBER Robin  1996  SUI   1:22.24  36.30  1:58.54  +8.34  96.52
 74  102  512256 CAPLAZI Moreno  1997  SUI   1:22.40  36.28  1:58.68  +8.48  97.88
 75  67  6292115 RIZZI Pascal  1996  ITA   1:20.91  37.91  1:58.82  +8.62  99.24
 76  133  512228 KOHLER Marco  1997  SUI   1:22.88  36.09  1:58.97  +8.77  100.69
 77  93  512141 HOLENSTEIN Joel  1995  SUI   1:23.20  35.81  1:59.01  +8.81  101.08
 78  70  512201 CHAPERON Robin  1996  SUI   1:23.07  36.06  1:59.13  +8.93  102.25
 79  105  512272 ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea  1997  SUI   1:22.05  37.17  1:59.22  +9.02  103.12
 80  118  512264 BEGUELIN Axel  1997  SUI   1:23.41  35.82  1:59.23  +9.03  103.22
 81  103  6292583 PRANTL Patrick  1997  ITA   1:23.24  36.20  1:59.44  +9.24  105.26
 82  117  512270 GWERDER Gabriel  1997  SUI   1:23.32  36.19  1:59.51  +9.31  105.94
 83  71  512202 KOEHN Edouard  1996  SUI   1:22.62  37.40  2:00.02  +9.82  110.89
 84  113  512255 BERTHER Rafael  1997  SUI   1:22.69  37.35  2:00.04  +9.84  111.08
 85  46  481006 ZUEV Stepan  1988  RUS   1:19.22  40.93  2:00.15  +9.95  112.15
 86  106  6292691 OBERHOFER Jonas  1997  ITA   1:24.32  36.31  2:00.63  +10.43  116.81
 87  104  512239 DOBLER Yannik  1997  SUI   1:24.14  36.62  2:00.76  +10.56  118.07
 88  114  512240 GERBER Gion  1997  SUI   1:23.76  37.22  2:00.98  +10.78  120.21
 89  131  512243 SIMONET Moreno  1997  SUI   1:23.97  37.37  2:01.34  +11.14  123.71
 90  125  512257 AREGGER Gabriel  1997  SUI   1:24.39  37.08  2:01.47  +11.27  124.97
 91  95  512002 FISCHER Manuel  1993  SUI   1:23.34  38.27  2:01.61  +11.41  126.33
 92  119  512251 BELLONI Mario  1997  SUI   1:24.87  37.12  2:01.99  +11.79  130.02
 93  128  512254 RIGAL Anthony  1997  SUI   1:24.54  37.50  2:02.04  +11.84  130.50
 94  98  770015 TIMOFEEV Evgeniy  1994  KGZ   1:24.41  37.90  2:02.31  +12.11  133.12
 95  112  512193 KOHLER Adrian  1996  SUI   1:24.22  38.13  2:02.35  +12.15  133.51
 96  116  512233 SANTORO Mattia  1997  SUI   1:25.20  37.76  2:02.96  +12.76  139.43
 97  132  512263 ERNI-BOSE Nayan  1997  SUI   1:26.23  37.24  2:03.47  +13.27  144.39
 98  97  512154 STOBBIES Lukas  1995  SUI   1:25.07  38.46  2:03.53  +13.33  144.97
 99  129  512246 JAUSSI Sven  1997  SUI   1:25.84  37.77  2:03.61  +13.41  145.75
 100  82  512163 MORANDI Andri  1996  SUI   1:25.61  38.16  2:03.77  +13.57  147.30
 101  115  512252 DARBELLAY Valentin  1997  SUI   1:25.75  38.52  2:04.27  +14.07  152.15
 102  107  512242 HEHLI Gian-Andrea  1997  SUI   1:25.63  38.66  2:04.29  +14.09  152.35
 103  100  6531517 MINGHETTI Michele  1996  USA   1:25.26  39.25  2:04.51  +14.31  154.48
 104  127  512262 AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca  1997  SUI   1:26.59  38.15  2:04.74  +14.54  156.72
 105  111  512268 NADIG Mike  1997  SUI   1:26.17  39.10  2:05.27  +15.07  161.86
 106  99  240122 SZEPESI Bertold  1990  HUN   1:26.48  38.92  2:05.40  +15.20  163.13
 107  123  512261 THOMA Mauro  1997  SUI   1:26.90  38.84  2:05.74  +15.54  166.43
 108  109  512231 ZURFLUH Nicolas  1997  SUI   1:25.97  40.23  2:06.20  +16.00  170.89
 109  121  6292611 FABI Sebastian  1997  ITA   1:28.10  38.83  2:06.93  +16.73  177.98
 110  124  512260 THUERIG Robin  1997  SUI   1:28.68  40.75  2:09.43  +19.23  202.26
Did not finish 2nd run
   130  590039 ALMEIDA Samuel  1997  POR           
   126  512232 RUGA Francesco  1997  SUI           
   122  6292587 REINSTADLER Jonas  1997  ITA           
   110  6292419 GUNSCH Yanich  1997  ITA           
   101  511975 MOOSER Marc  1993  SUI           
   90  512195 OEHRLI Aron  1996  SUI           
   80  512037 PLOZZA Moreno  1994  SUI           
   74  512052 BRAWAND Lukas  1994  SUI           
   61  512119 LUBASCH Luca  1995  SUI           
   57  512172 PETER Jan  1996  SUI           
   56  511903 ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin  1992  SUI           
   51  512051 STEINER Bruno  1994  SUI           
   45  512156 MUFF Fabian  1995  SUI           
   44  512120 VON GRUENIGEN Noel  1995  SUI           
   43  511890 IMSENG Sebastian  1992  SUI           
   34  512029 NIEMEYER Nicola  1994  SUI           
   20  511947 BRUEGGER Matthias  1993  SUI           
Did not start 2nd run
   89  512131 FRAVI Christian  1995  SUI           
   16  510997 BERTHOD Marc  1983  SUI           
   15  511142 LUEOEND Vitus  1984  SUI           
   4  511634 SPESCHA Christian  1989  SUI           
   1  510890 ZURBRIGGEN Silvan  1981  SUI           
Did not start 1st run
   120  512265 GOLAY Yoan  1997  SUI