official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
1:40.25
8.22
2
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+0.70
12.48
3
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+0.74
12.72
4
VLHOVA Petra
1995
SVK
+0.94
13.94
5
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+2.03
20.57
6
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.06
20.75
7
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.24
21.85
8
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.31
22.28
9
DIAZ Lucie
1993
FRA
+2.37
22.64
10
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+3.31
28.36
11
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.37
28.73
12
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+3.51
29.58
13
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+3.68
30.61
14
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+3.73
30.92
14
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+3.73
30.92
16
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+3.91
32.01
17
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+4.08
33.05
18
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+4.11
33.23
19
BOTTLAENDER Margot
1992
FRA
+4.31
34.45
20
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+4.32
34.51
21
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
+4.55
35.91
22
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+4.57
36.03
23
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+4.64
36.45
24
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
+4.65
36.51
25
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+4.76
37.18
26
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.12
39.37
27
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+5.26
40.23
28
WESTMAN Hanna
1993
SWE
+5.59
42.23
29
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+5.90
44.12
30
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
+6.23
46.13
31
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+6.54
48.01
32
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+6.78
49.47
33
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+7.37
53.06
34
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
+7.99
56.84
35
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+10.12
69.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
ANGULO Isabelle
1994
FRA
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
BRUNNER Stephanie
1994
AUT
ALPHAND Estelle
1995
FRA
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
MASSIOS Marie
1992
FRA
GRASSL Paulina
1994
SWE
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
Disqualified 1st run