official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
1:20.49
10.18
2
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+0.11
11.16
3
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+0.58
15.37
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+0.59
15.46
5
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+0.67
16.17
6
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+0.75
16.89
7
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+0.79
17.25
8
VACCARI Hans
1996
ITA
+1.26
21.45
9
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
+1.46
23.24
10
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.78
26.10
11
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+1.80
26.28
12
JORDANIS Robin
1994
FRA
+2.25
30.31
13
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+2.26
30.40
14
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
+2.64
33.80
15
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+2.68
34.15
16
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.75
34.78
17
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+2.89
36.03
18
BLENGINI Alberto
1997
ITA
+2.94
36.48
19
STEINMAIR Matthias
1997
ITA
+2.99
36.93
20
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+3.72
43.46
21
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+4.20
47.75
22
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+4.24
48.11
22
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
+4.24
48.11
24
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
+4.32
48.82
25
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+4.52
50.61
26
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.55
50.88
27
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
+5.10
55.80
28
JOHN Luca
1995
ESP
+7.51
77.36
29
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+7.60
78.16
30
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+8.28
84.25
31
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+8.93
90.06
32
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
+9.40
94.26
33
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
+9.69
96.86
34
PANSERI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+11.57
113.68
35
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.65
114.39
36
MAZZOLENI Mattia
1999
ITA
+11.66
114.48
37
LONGHI Filippo
1999
ITA
+11.93
116.90
38
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+12.04
117.88
39
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
+15.13
145.52
Did not finish 2nd run
VEDOVATI Federico
1999
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
VITALE Francesco
1998
ITA
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
CANTONI Vittorio
1999
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run