official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
1:19.71
11.28
2
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+0.01
11.41
3
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+0.78
21.65
4
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+1.43
30.30
5
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+1.51
31.36
6
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+1.76
34.68
7
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.93
36.95
8
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+2.03
38.28
9
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+2.19
40.40
10
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+2.25
41.20
11
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+2.30
41.87
12
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.33
42.26
13
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+2.35
42.53
14
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+2.45
43.86
15
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+2.52
44.79
16
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
+2.59
45.72
17
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.66
46.65
18
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+2.83
48.91
19
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+2.87
49.45
20
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+2.89
49.71
21
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+2.95
50.51
22
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+2.99
51.04
23
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+3.09
52.37
24
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+3.11
52.64
25
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+3.14
53.04
26
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+3.19
53.70
27
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+3.21
53.97
28
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+3.23
54.23
29
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+3.24
54.37
29
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.24
54.37
31
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3.25
54.50
32
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+3.39
56.36
33
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+3.42
56.76
34
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+3.57
58.75
35
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+3.60
59.15
36
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+3.63
59.55
37
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+3.72
60.75
38
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+3.85
62.48
39
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+3.93
63.54
40
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+3.99
64.34
41
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+4.01
64.61
42
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+4.02
64.74
42
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+4.02
64.74
44
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+4.03
64.87
45
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+4.06
65.27
46
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.17
66.73
47
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+4.22
67.40
48
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+4.29
68.33
49
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+4.34
68.99
50
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+4.35
69.13
51
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+4.38
69.53
52
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+4.47
70.72
53
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+4.52
71.39
54
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+4.70
73.78
55
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+4.95
77.11
56
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+5.00
77.77
57
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
+5.02
78.04
58
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+5.11
79.23
59
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+5.16
79.90
60
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+5.30
81.76
60
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+5.30
81.76
62
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+5.54
84.95
63
ANWANDER Sovrana
1996
GER
+5.58
85.48
64
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+5.62
86.02
65
OBERLECHNER Katharina
1996
AUT
+5.81
88.54
66
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
+6.07
92.00
67
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+6.10
92.40
68
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
+6.15
93.06
69
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+6.27
94.66
70
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+6.31
95.19
71
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+6.96
103.84
72
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+7.18
106.76
73
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+7.36
109.15
74
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+7.52
111.28
75
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+7.61
112.48
76
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+7.63
112.75
77
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
+7.77
114.61
78
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+7.96
117.13
79
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+7.98
117.40
80
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
+8.93
130.03
81
BRAEUER Anja
1996
AUT
+9.43
136.68
82
SKOTALKOVA Tereza
1994
CZE
+9.57
138.54
83
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+9.89
142.80
84
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+10.92
156.50
85
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+11.35
162.21
86
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
+12.42
176.44
87
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+12.80
181.50
88
HABERSTOCK Ramona
1996
GER
+15.16
212.88
89
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+23.60
325.12
Did not finish 1st run
MURNC Katja
1994
SLO
LEITGEB Julia
1996
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
WIDNER Verena
1994
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
SOCKETT Kaitlynn
1996
USA
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
SMIRNOVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
KOFLER Anne-Julie
1996
AUT
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
MANZL Nina
1996
AUT
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
POUGIALES Ali
1994
USA
HIRSHFELD Yom
1991
ISR
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
RIEDL Julia
1995
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run