official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
2:08.18
41.60
2
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.13
42.75
3
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+0.25
43.80
4
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+1.63
55.97
5
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.90
58.35
6
WILLMANN Alison
1993
FRA
+1.96
58.88
7
ASTAPENKO Daria
1994
RUS
+2.26
61.52
8
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+2.44
63.11
9
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+2.50
63.64
10
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+3.05
68.49
11
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+3.29
70.60
12
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+3.42
71.75
13
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+3.46
72.10
14
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+3.48
72.28
15
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
+3.56
72.98
15
GAUCHE Laura
1995
FRA
+3.56
72.98
17
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+3.65
73.78
18
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+3.75
74.66
19
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
+4.24
78.98
20
MAKSIC Bozana
1993
AUT
+4.30
79.51
21
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.52
81.45
22
KLOUCKOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+4.57
81.89
22
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+4.57
81.89
24
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+4.64
82.50
25
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+4.83
84.18
26
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+4.86
84.44
27
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+4.93
85.06
28
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+4.98
85.50
29
ALEXEEVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
+4.99
85.59
30
WILLIBALD Elisabeth
1996
GER
+5.11
86.65
30
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
+5.11
86.65
32
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+5.12
86.74
32
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+5.12
86.74
34
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+5.35
88.76
35
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+5.57
90.70
36
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+5.61
91.06
37
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+5.64
91.32
38
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+6.06
95.02
39
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+6.10
95.38
40
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+6.12
95.55
41
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+6.38
97.84
42
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+6.39
97.93
43
DENGSCHERZ Dajana
1996
AUT
+6.42
98.20
43
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+6.42
98.20
45
PFISTER Meike
1996
GER
+6.65
100.22
46
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+6.76
101.19
47
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+6.79
101.46
48
RESCH Stephanie
1995
AUT
+6.88
102.25
49
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+6.98
103.13
50
BONNEVIE Manon
1993
FRA
+7.16
104.72
51
GOLENKOVA Valentina
1994
RUS
+7.34
106.31
52
BIOLLEY Laura
1994
FRA
+7.44
107.19
53
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+7.50
107.72
54
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+7.72
109.66
55
TRUPPE Katharina
1996
AUT
+8.15
113.45
56
MISAK Iva
1993
CRO
+8.27
114.51
57
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+8.69
118.21
58
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+8.79
119.09
59
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+8.82
119.35
60
ROESSLER Lisa
1995
AUT
+9.12
122.00
61
PEARL Natalie
1993
USA
+9.73
127.38
62
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+9.79
127.91
63
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+9.84
128.35
64
MARGREITER Sabine
1994
AUT
+9.88
128.70
65
OBERLECHNER Katharina
1996
AUT
+10.02
129.93
66
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+10.19
131.43
67
ANWANDER Sovrana
1996
GER
+11.10
139.45
68
BRAISSAND Clara
1996
FRA
+11.43
142.36
69
WACHTER Romana
1995
AUT
+12.03
147.65
70
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
+12.52
151.97
71
SKOTALKOVA Tereza
1994
CZE
+13.37
159.47
72
JANKOWSKA Katarzyna
1996
POL
+13.39
159.64
73
HOHENAUER Tatjana
1996
AUT
+14.28
167.49
74
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+14.43
168.81
75
BRAEUER Anja
1996
AUT
+14.90
172.95
76
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+14.97
173.57
77
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+15.49
178.16
78
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+16.88
190.41
79
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
+17.00
191.47
80
PRIELOZNA Laura
1996
SVK
+17.08
192.17
81
HABERSTOCK Ramona
1996
GER
+17.80
198.52
82
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+18.68
206.28
82
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+18.68
206.28
84
TIMCHENKO Elizaveta
1996
RUS
+22.05
235.99
85
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+25.32
264.81
86
REINOLD Jenny
1996
GER
+26.87
278.48
Did not finish 2nd run
MURNC Katja
1994
SLO
LEITGEB Julia
1996
AUT
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
SOCKETT Kaitlynn
1996
USA
POHL Nina
1995
AUT
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
SMIRNOVA Nadezda
1995
RUS
KOFLER Anne-Julie
1996
AUT
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
MANZL Nina
1996
AUT
HOSTETLER Katie
1994
USA
POUGIALES Ali
1994
USA
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
RIEDL Julia
1995
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Elisabeth
1995
AUT
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
LOTRIC Teja
1994
SLO
KOLOMOVA Dariy
1992
RUS
KERMAVNER Nina Katarina
1994
SLO
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
NADYRSHINA Margarita
1994
RUS
SCHABUS Anna
1995
AUT
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run