official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
1:08.48
19.56
2
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
+0.13
22.12
3
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+0.22
23.90
4
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+0.26
24.69
5
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+0.38
27.05
6
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.64
32.18
7
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+0.70
33.36
8
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.71
33.56
9
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+1.01
39.47
10
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+1.22
43.61
11
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+1.39
46.96
12
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+1.54
49.92
13
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.61
51.30
14
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+1.73
53.66
15
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.81
55.24
16
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.85
56.03
17
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+2.07
60.37
18
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+2.23
63.52
19
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+2.28
64.51
20
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+2.32
65.30
21
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+2.44
67.66
22
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+2.45
67.86
23
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+2.48
68.45
24
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.52
69.24
25
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+2.59
70.62
26
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+2.66
72.00
27
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+2.73
73.38
28
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+2.84
75.55
29
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+2.89
76.53
30
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+3.07
80.08
31
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+3.09
80.48
32
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+3.12
81.07
33
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+3.13
81.26
34
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+3.18
82.25
35
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+3.20
82.64
36
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+3.22
83.04
37
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.25
83.63
38
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.28
84.22
39
COZ Ziga
1991
SLO
+3.32
85.01
40
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
+3.33
85.21
41
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+3.45
87.57
42
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+3.59
90.33
42
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+3.59
90.33
44
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+3.76
93.68
45
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+3.81
94.67
46
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+4.26
103.54
47
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+4.36
105.51
48
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+4.44
107.09
49
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+4.55
109.26
50
LIMONGI Davide
1987
ITA
+4.60
110.24
51
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
+4.77
113.59
52
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.81
114.38
53
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+4.86
115.37
54
SUSNIK Jaka
1990
SLO
+4.94
116.95
55
LAZAR Martin
1990
SLO
+5.04
118.92
56
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+5.14
120.89
56
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+5.14
120.89
58
VRBINC Matija
1991
SLO
+5.27
123.45
59
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+5.65
130.94
60
KUNOVAR Bor
1991
SLO
+5.68
131.53
61
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+5.71
132.13
62
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
+5.90
135.87
63
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+6.03
138.43
64
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+6.47
147.11
65
OHRADKA Lukas
1984
SVK
+6.81
153.81
66
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+6.95
156.57
67
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
+7.27
162.88
68
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+8.20
181.21
69
POGLADIC Urban
1991
SLO
+8.63
189.69
70
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
+9.47
206.25
71
PETROVCIC Domen
1991
SLO
+9.53
207.43
72
ROVAN Anej
1991
SLO
+9.57
208.22
73
SZATMARI FERENC Jozsef
1989
HUN
+11.47
245.68
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run