official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WALDER Nicole
1994
AUT
1:19.98
13.41
2
NICOLUSSI Kerstin
1994
AUT
+0.30
17.35
3
SCHEYER Christine
1994
AUT
+0.46
19.45
4
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.61
21.42
5
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.76
23.39
5
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+0.76
23.39
7
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
+0.83
24.31
8
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+0.87
24.83
9
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+0.88
24.96
10
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.01
26.67
11
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+1.08
27.59
12
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+1.13
28.24
13
REISINGER Elisabeth
1996
AUT
+1.14
28.38
14
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+1.20
29.16
15
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
+1.23
29.56
16
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+1.33
30.87
17
STEINLECHNER Theresa
1996
AUT
+1.34
31.00
17
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+1.34
31.00
19
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+1.43
32.18
20
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
+1.51
33.23
21
RAEDLER Ariane
1995
AUT
+1.52
33.36
22
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
+1.59
34.28
22
KOSI Mihaela
1993
SLO
+1.59
34.28
24
NOGLER KOSTNER Tatiana
1994
ITA
+1.70
35.73
25
SCHMID Pia
1996
AUT
+1.86
37.83
26
MAIER Sabrina
1994
AUT
+1.93
38.75
27
POGLITSCH Anna
1995
AUT
+1.98
39.40
28
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+2.00
39.67
29
EBNER Johanna
1993
AUT
+2.06
40.45
30
TRSINSKI Sasa
1996
CRO
+2.07
40.59
30
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+2.07
40.59
32
GREUTER Anna
1994
AUT
+2.17
41.90
33
PFEIFER Lisa
1993
ITA
+2.23
42.69
33
RETTENWENDER Martina
1995
AUT
+2.23
42.69
35
VENIER Bianca
1996
AUT
+2.25
42.95
36
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+2.27
43.21
36
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+2.27
43.21
38
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+2.29
43.47
39
GUEST Charlotte
1993
GBR
+2.30
43.61
39
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.30
43.61
41
TSCHERNITZ Nadine
1992
AUT
+2.39
44.79
42
HOFER Hanna
1994
AUT
+2.48
45.97
43
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+2.54
46.76
44
DYGRUBER Michaela
1995
AUT
+2.62
47.81
44
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
+2.62
47.81
44
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.62
47.81
47
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.68
48.59
48
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+2.69
48.73
49
STUECKLER Claudia
1996
AUT
+2.75
49.51
50
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+2.79
50.04
51
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
+2.84
50.69
52
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.85
50.83
53
WIRTH Paulina
1996
AUT
+2.93
51.88
54
RIML Marie-Therese
1994
AUT
+2.99
52.66
55
HUDSON Piera
1996
NZL
+3.01
52.93
56
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
+3.15
54.76
56
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+3.15
54.76
58
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+3.17
55.03
59
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
+3.24
55.95
60
NAGL Birgit
1993
AUT
+3.25
56.08
61
RESCH Kathrin
1994
AUT
+3.27
56.34
62
SCHNEEBERGER Anna
1993
AUT
+3.32
57.00
63
TUERTSCHER Lisa
1996
AUT
+3.48
59.10
64
SCHATTAUER Eva
1996
AUT
+3.53
59.75
64
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+3.53
59.75
66
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+3.55
60.02
67
WALCH Antonia
1996
AUT
+3.77
62.90
68
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
+3.92
64.87
69
MARINER Corina
1995
AUT
+3.96
65.40
70
MEAD Darcie
1996
GBR
+4.00
65.92
71
AUKENTHALER Janine
1993
ITA
+4.04
66.45
72
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
+4.20
68.55
73
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+4.22
68.81
74
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+4.31
69.99
75
SOLA Matilda
1994
CRO
+4.38
70.91
76
ERTL Bibiana
1996
AUT
+4.54
73.01
77
SEIDL Claudia
1996
SLO
+4.55
73.14
78
ZETTEL Elke
1995
AUT
+4.75
75.77
79
DIPOL Alessia
1995
IND
+5.27
82.60
80
HEGMONOVA Barbora
1992
CZE
+5.35
83.65
81
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+5.37
83.91
82
OOSTERBAAN Monique
1990
NZL
+5.74
88.77
83
GUEST Katharine
1995
GBR
+5.77
89.16
84
NOVAKOVSKA Ivana
1996
CZE
+5.88
90.60
85
RIEGER Chiara
1996
AUT
+6.15
94.15
86
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+6.17
94.41
87
RESCH Nina
1996
AUT
+6.36
96.91
88
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+6.48
98.48
89
ANTOSOVA Klara
1996
CZE
+6.49
98.61
90
ZIMSEK Ana
1995
SLO
+7.06
106.10
91
KINCLOVA Pavla
1996
CZE
+8.49
124.87
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run