official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
1:42.07
10.88
2
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.26
12.46
3
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.57
14.34
4
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+0.71
15.19
5
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+0.87
16.16
6
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+0.97
16.77
7
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.20
18.17
8
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+1.25
18.47
9
BUSENGDAL Vegard
1993
NOR
+1.55
20.30
10
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+1.72
21.33
11
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+1.92
22.54
12
WENNBERG Mathias Holten
1993
NOR
+2.25
24.55
13
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+2.37
25.28
14
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+2.46
25.82
15
FJELDBERG Martin
1995
NOR
+2.91
28.56
16
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+3.23
30.50
17
PATRICKSSON Aksel
1992
NOR
+3.31
30.99
18
FJELDAVLIE MUNKEJORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.43
31.71
19
SKOGEN Olav
1994
NOR
+3.77
33.78
20
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+3.82
34.08
21
ULLRICH Max
1994
CRO
+4.01
35.24
22
HVAMMEN Kjetil
1995
NOR
+4.02
35.30
23
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+4.03
35.36
24
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+4.06
35.54
25
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.25
36.70
26
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+4.50
38.21
27
BAKKE Morten Ungersness
1994
NOR
+4.61
38.88
28
STEINSVOLL Peer
1995
NOR
+7.71
57.71
29
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+8.30
61.30
30
GJERLAND Arne Gabriel
1996
NOR
+9.50
68.59
31
HAUGAN Timon
1996
NOR
+10.28
73.32
32
GRIMSRUD Torjus Mjelde
1995
NOR
+10.39
73.99
33
VASSBOTN Thomas Bakke
1996
NOR
+11.51
80.79
34
MAHLE Christopher Skjefstad
1995
NOR
+17.53
117.36
35
NORDHAUG Ivar Fugle
1994
NOR
+18.59
123.80
36
VOLLAN PETTERSEN Mathias
1996
NOR
+19.99
132.30
Did not finish 2nd run
BATES Jasper
1996
NOR
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
SUND Philip Moy
1996
NOR
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
JOHANSEN Marius
1994
NOR
LYNG-JOERGENSEN Jonas
1996
NOR
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
SJOETUN Erling Astrup
1994
NOR
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
SKAANINGSRUD Espen
1993
NOR
KNUDSEN Haakon Rognes
1994
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAARHEIM Edvin Fonn
1996
NOR
BAUGEROED Ola Einbu
1995
NOR
HOLTER-HOVIND Gustav
1996
NOR
NAESS Axel Walday
1995
NOR
GROPEN Haakon
1995
NOR
HAMAR Bertil
1995
NOR
ENBERGET Emil
1996
NOR
EVJEN Jens
1995
NOR
ENGELAND Mats
1996
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
DYNGELAND Kristoffer
1995
NOR
SAGFJORD Gabriel Starup
1995
NOR
KRISTAD Marius
1995
NOR
MOEN Ole Markus
1996
NOR
MYRSETH Stian
1996
NOR
ESPE Lasse Englund
1996
NOR
CLEVE-HANSEN Carsten
1994
NOR
LUND Erik
1994
NOR
GAUTEPLASS Gard Johannes
1996
NOR
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
SCHOEYEN Axel Ryder
1995
NOR
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
SMOERSGAARD Trymm
1992
NOR
JUVIK Olav
1995
NOR
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
GRIMSRUD Mathias Mjelde
1993
NOR
JESSEN Martin Stette
1995
NOR
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
BERTOIA Jon Magnus
1994
NOR
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run