official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
1:34.20
6.00
2
GINNIS AJ
1994
USA
+0.30
8.29
3
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+0.33
8.52
4
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+0.84
12.42
5
EIDE Peder Dahlum
1994
NOR
+0.96
13.34
6
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+1.02
13.80
7
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.12
14.56
8
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+1.24
15.48
9
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+1.37
16.47
10
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.51
17.54
11
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+1.63
18.46
12
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+1.86
20.22
13
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.17
22.59
14
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+2.41
24.42
15
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+2.57
25.64
16
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+2.59
25.80
17
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+2.76
27.10
18
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+2.92
28.32
19
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.94
28.47
20
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+3.10
29.69
21
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+3.17
30.23
22
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+3.31
31.30
23
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
+3.49
32.68
24
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+3.55
33.13
25
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+3.84
35.35
26
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+3.93
36.04
27
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.99
36.50
28
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+4.15
37.72
29
OLIVER Coley
1990
USA
+4.19
38.03
30
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+4.32
39.02
31
COULET Gabriel
1994
FRA
+4.51
40.47
32
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+4.63
41.39
33
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+5.11
45.06
34
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+5.40
47.27
35
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+5.78
50.18
36
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+5.84
50.64
37
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+5.91
51.17
38
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
+5.99
51.78
39
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+6.14
52.93
40
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+6.61
56.52
41
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+6.73
57.44
42
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+6.88
58.59
43
GRASIC Martin
1995
CAN
+7.01
59.58
44
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+7.07
60.04
45
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+7.22
61.18
46
QUEZEL Lambert
1996
CAN
+7.24
61.34
47
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+7.29
61.72
48
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+7.34
62.10
49
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+7.38
62.41
50
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+7.50
63.32
51
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+7.79
65.54
52
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+7.83
65.85
53
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+8.61
71.81
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
BEAURIVAGE Justin
1997
CAN
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
KENNEDY John Austin
1994
CAN
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
CONE Robert
1992
USA
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
ST-GERMAIN William
1992
CAN
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run