official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
1:38.92
7.02
2
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
+0.38
11.82
3
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+0.48
13.09
4
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+0.64
15.11
5
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.70
15.87
6
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+0.78
16.88
7
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+0.99
19.53
8
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.04
20.16
9
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+1.14
21.43
10
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.21
22.31
11
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+1.27
23.07
12
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.29
23.32
13
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+1.38
24.46
14
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.44
25.22
15
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.47
25.60
15
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+1.47
25.60
17
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+1.54
26.48
18
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.62
27.49
19
HROBAT Miha
1995
SLO
+1.80
29.77
20
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+1.95
31.66
21
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+1.96
31.79
22
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+2.08
33.30
23
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.12
33.81
24
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+2.19
34.69
25
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+2.32
36.34
26
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+2.34
36.59
27
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+2.46
38.11
27
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.46
38.11
29
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+2.47
38.23
30
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+2.56
39.37
31
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.62
40.13
32
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+2.70
41.14
32
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+2.70
41.14
34
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.81
42.53
35
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+2.89
43.54
36
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.95
44.30
36
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+2.95
44.30
38
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+3.07
45.81
39
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+3.09
46.07
40
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+3.12
46.45
41
MARKEGAARD Tomas
1995
NOR
+3.13
46.57
42
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+3.15
46.82
43
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.16
46.95
44
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.36
49.48
45
DUJAKOVIC Slaven
1995
AUT
+3.50
51.25
46
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SRB
+3.52
51.50
47
ROEA Henrik
1995
NOR
+3.60
52.51
48
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.83
55.42
49
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+3.85
55.67
50
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
+3.95
56.93
51
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.96
57.06
52
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+4.09
58.70
52
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+4.09
58.70
54
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+4.20
60.09
55
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
+4.31
61.48
56
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
+4.65
65.78
57
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+4.80
67.68
58
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+4.81
67.80
59
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+4.82
67.93
60
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
+4.83
68.05
61
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+4.94
69.44
62
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+5.05
70.83
63
BONARDO Paolo
1996
ITA
+5.14
71.97
64
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
+5.37
74.88
65
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+5.40
75.26
66
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+5.50
76.52
67
BARALO Elliott
1998
FRA
+5.64
78.29
68
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
+5.65
78.42
69
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+5.71
79.17
70
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+5.77
79.93
71
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+5.82
80.56
72
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
+6.09
83.98
73
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+6.19
85.24
73
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
+6.19
85.24
75
STEVOVIC Marko
1996
SRB
+7.51
101.92
76
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+7.58
102.80
77
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+7.60
103.06
78
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+7.97
107.73
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run