official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
1:07.56
12.47
2
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+0.01
12.63
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.08
13.75
4
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+0.19
15.51
5
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+0.41
19.02
6
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+0.48
20.14
7
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+0.49
20.30
8
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
+0.54
21.10
9
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.55
21.26
10
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.65
22.86
11
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+0.75
24.46
12
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.98
28.14
12
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+0.98
28.14
14
BRUEGGER Matthias
1993
SUI
+1.27
32.77
14
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+1.27
32.77
16
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.36
34.21
17
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+1.38
34.53
18
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+1.39
34.69
19
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+1.52
36.77
20
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.88
42.52
20
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.88
42.52
22
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
+1.91
43.00
22
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+1.91
43.00
24
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+2.12
46.36
25
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.24
48.28
26
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+2.48
52.11
27
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.77
56.75
28
FUERER Nicola
1995
SUI
+2.83
57.71
29
ODERMATT Marco
1997
SUI
+2.95
59.63
30
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+3.04
61.07
31
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.10
62.03
32
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.33
65.70
33
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.37
66.34
34
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+3.45
67.62
35
BELLWALD Emanuel
1994
SUI
+3.46
67.78
36
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+3.49
68.26
37
METTLER Linus
1996
SUI
+3.50
68.42
37
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
+3.50
68.42
39
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.59
69.86
40
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+3.63
70.50
41
IN ALBON Sebastien
1996
SUI
+3.85
74.02
42
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
+3.86
74.18
43
SCHMID Lukas
1994
SUI
+3.99
76.25
44
ANTONIN Benoit
1995
SUI
+4.18
79.29
45
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+4.31
81.37
46
FURLI Marco
1996
ITA
+4.39
82.65
47
ROGENTIN Patrick
1996
SUI
+4.41
82.97
47
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.41
82.97
49
NOEL Clement
1997
FRA
+4.44
83.45
50
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+4.55
85.21
51
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+5.18
95.28
52
WENGER Adrian
1995
SUI
+5.43
99.27
Did not finish 1st run
PERROTTET Antoine
1996
SUI
SCHAERER Elia
1995
SUI
CLEMENT Aubin
1996
FRA
BONVIN Marc
1993
SUI
ZOGG Tim
1994
SUI
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
VUKELIC Leo
1993
CRO
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
Did not start 1st run
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
STOECKLI Frederic
1998
SUI
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
SEILER Michael
1998
SUI
CARROZ Theo
1998
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
GASSER Cedric
1998
SUI
RUPPEN Danic
1998
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
TRELEVSKII Sergei
1989
KGZ
RUGA Francesco
1997
SUI
REVEY Guillaume
1997
SUI
JAUSSI Sven
1997
SUI
GAINETDINOFF Samy
1997
FRA
HEHLI Gian-Andrea
1997
SUI
BEGUELIN Axel
1997
SUI
SIMONET Moreno
1997
SUI
TIMOFEEV Evgeniy
1994
KGZ
OEHRLI Aron
1996
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
FURER Nicola
1996
SUI
FELBER John
1996
SUI