official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
1:09.71
0.00
2
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+0.23
3.56
3
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.33
5.11
4
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+0.44
6.82
5
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.53
8.21
6
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.60
9.30
6
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.60
9.30
8
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+0.67
10.38
9
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.79
12.24
10
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+0.83
12.86
10
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.83
12.86
12
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.94
14.56
13
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.99
15.34
14
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.17
18.13
15
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+1.29
19.99
16
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.34
20.76
17
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.39
21.53
18
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+1.53
23.70
19
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+1.58
24.48
20
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
+1.59
24.63
21
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
+1.63
25.25
22
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.80
27.89
23
WINDINGSTAD Rasmus
1993
NOR
+1.83
28.35
24
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.86
28.82
25
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.89
29.28
25
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+1.89
29.28
27
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+1.93
29.90
27
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+1.93
29.90
29
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.98
30.68
30
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+2.09
32.38
31
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+2.12
32.84
32
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+2.14
33.15
33
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.22
34.39
33
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.22
34.39
35
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+2.28
35.32
36
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.29
35.48
37
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+2.41
37.34
37
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+2.41
37.34
39
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.47
38.27
40
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
+2.48
38.42
41
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+2.49
38.58
42
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.53
39.20
42
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+2.53
39.20
44
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.68
41.52
45
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+2.71
41.99
46
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+2.72
42.14
47
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.73
42.30
48
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.77
42.91
49
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+2.81
43.53
50
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+2.87
44.46
51
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.92
45.24
52
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+3.04
47.10
53
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.07
47.56
54
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+3.33
51.59
55
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+3.85
59.65
56
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+3.87
59.96
57
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+7.15
110.77
Did not finish 1st run
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
THOMPSON Broderick
1994
CAN
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Did not start 1st run