official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
1:20.73
0.00
2
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+0.34
4.46
3
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+0.40
5.25
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+1.28
16.81
5
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.33
17.46
6
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+1.54
20.22
7
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.61
21.14
8
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.71
22.45
9
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+2.02
26.52
10
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+2.07
27.18
11
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+2.17
28.49
12
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
+2.18
28.62
13
BRYDON Emily
1980
CAN
+2.22
29.15
14
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.64
34.66
15
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+2.80
36.76
16
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+3.13
41.10
17
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+3.85
50.55
18
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+3.96
52.00
19
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+3.97
52.13
20
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+4.46
58.56
21
SIORPAES Wendy
1985
ITA
+4.62
60.66
22
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+4.65
61.06
23
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+5.10
66.96
24
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+5.55
72.87
25
KRIZOVA Klara
1989
CZE
+5.75
75.50
26
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
SRB
+6.60
86.66
27
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+6.66
87.45
28
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+8.64
113.44
29
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+8.97
117.78
30
KUZMENKA Lizaveta
1987
BLR
+9.19
120.67
31
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
BLR
+11.85
155.59
32
SKRYABINA Anastasiya
1985
UKR
+12.37
162.42
33
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+13.42
176.21
34
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+13.85
181.85
35
JOFFROY Stephanie
1991
CHI
+14.47
189.99
36
GISEM Tamara
1984
UKR
+14.58
191.44
37
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+15.57
204.44
38
MARINOVIC Florencia
1991
CHI
+15.68
205.88
Did not finish 1st run
FEDOTOVA Lyudmila
1986
KAZ
VAN BUYNDER Isabel
1991
BEL
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
MON
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run