Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Jerzens (AUT) 11.12.2013

FIS Race - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0546
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SCHAEDLER KONRAD LIE
Referee J. GRALLER AUT
Chief of Race M. JENEWEIN AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1784 m.
Finish Altitude 1584 m.
Vertical Drop 200 m.
Homologation Number 8288/10/06
Run 1
Course Setter G. HARZL AUT
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 60
Start Time 09.30
Run 2
Course Setter G. HOELLRIEGL AUT
Number of Gates 67
Turning Gates 66
Start Time 12.30
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  4  50981 HOERL Wolfgang  1983  AUT   51.24  57.82  1:49.06     9.12
 2  1  201891 SCHMID Philipp  1986  GER   52.42  57.80  1:50.22  +1.16  15.71
 3  11  202451 STRASSER Linus  1992  GER   52.89  57.39  1:50.28  +1.22  16.06
 4  5  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   51.85  58.47  1:50.32  +1.26  16.28
 5  10  380334 VIDOVIC Matej  1993  CRO   52.89  57.63  1:50.52  +1.46  17.42
 6  12  54170 MATT Michael  1993  AUT   53.32  57.28  1:50.60  +1.54  17.87
 7  2  150594 TREJBAL Filip  1985  CZE   52.27  58.46  1:50.73  +1.67  18.61
 8  14  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT   53.18  57.60  1:50.78  +1.72  18.90
 9  15  51434 TIPPELREITHER Matthias  1988  AUT   52.78  58.02  1:50.80  +1.74  19.01
 10  7  54027 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  1991  AUT   52.78  58.05  1:50.83  +1.77  19.18
 11  18  422275 JOHANSEN Ola Buer  1993  NOR   53.54  57.56  1:51.10  +2.04  20.72
 12  20  54107 CALOVINI Mathias  1992  AUT   53.97  57.47  1:51.44  +2.38  22.65
 13  25  54104 WALCH Magnus  1992  AUT   54.21  57.61  1:51.82  +2.76  24.81
 14  46  202535 DRESSEN Thomas  1993  GER   54.91  57.75  1:52.66  +3.60  29.59
 15  31  54252 RASCHNER Dominik  1994  AUT   55.60  57.11  1:52.71  +3.65  29.87
 16  32  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT   55.11  57.89  1:53.00  +3.94  31.52
 17  29  54169 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes  1993  AUT   55.71  57.51  1:53.22  +4.16  32.77
 18  26  180731 DAHL Juho  1994  FIN   54.49  58.74  1:53.23  +4.17  32.83
 19  28  350095 PFIFFNER Marco  1994  LIE   55.80  57.48  1:53.28  +4.22  33.11
 20  35  54160 GEIER Gerald  1993  AUT   55.45  58.87  1:54.32  +5.26  39.02
 21  33  54358 GRAF Mathias Elmar  1996  AUT   55.95  58.39  1:54.34  +5.28  39.14
 22  50  54348 PERTL Adrian  1996  AUT   56.07  58.47  1:54.54  +5.48  40.27
 23  63  54294 DRACK Fabian  1995  AUT   57.28  59.70  1:56.98  +7.92  54.14
 24  37  422310 SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth  1994  NOR   56.78  1:00.68  1:57.46  +8.40  56.87
 25  69  54366 LADNER Marco  1996  AUT   57.42  1:00.05  1:57.47  +8.41  56.93
 26  66  54368 BORGNAES Christian  1996  AUT   58.31  59.60  1:57.91  +8.85  59.43
 27  59  54338 ZEIRINGER Fabian  1996  AUT   58.14  1:00.36  1:58.50  +9.44  62.79
 28  79  54367 NOCKER Clemens  1996  AUT   57.45  1:02.34  1:59.79  +10.73  70.12
 29  76  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT   58.27  1:01.94  2:00.21  +11.15  72.51
 30  103  54271 TAKATS Tristan  1995  AUT   58.60  1:02.98  2:01.58  +12.52  80.30
 31  90  54339 HOCHHAUSER Dominik  1996  AUT   1:00.83  1:04.20  2:05.03  +15.97  99.91
Did not finish 2nd run
   100  54326 SEITZ Anton-Felix  1995  AUT           
   92  561315 GOLOB Janez  1995  SLO           
   88  54323 UNTERWIESER Roman  1995  AUT           
   81  54297 SILBERLEITHNER Andreas  1995  AUT           
   70  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT           
   64  6531135 FRANCIS Brian  1995  USA           
   61  54187 NEUREITER Patrick  1993  AUT           
   60  54270 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph  1995  AUT           
   58  54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus  1994  AUT           
   56  54275 ANNEWANTER Manuel  1995  AUT           
   51  151024 KOTZMANN Adam  1993  CZE           
   44  54229 FRANZ Werner Jun.  1994  AUT           
   41  54278 PITTERLE Martin  1995  AUT           
   38  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT           
   36  202515 GRUBER Christian  1993  GER           
   27  561191 GASPERIN Timi  1990  SLO           
   24  54175 TRAXL Michael  1993  AUT           
   23  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT           
   22  54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul  1993  AUT           
   9  550054 ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps  1992  LAT           
   3  54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas  1992  AUT           
Disqualified 2nd run
   72  54383 KOGLER Tobias  1996  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   80  310388 KOSIC Bojan  1990  MNE           
   54  750089 DEHARI Dardan  1990  MKD           
   42  221213 RAPOSO Charles  1996  GBR           
   8  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   102  54452 SCHOEPF Kevin  1997  AUT           
   99  700797 MACKO Samuel  1988  SVK           
   98  270047 MC MILLAN Patrick  1991  IRL           
   97  54385 RASSER Guenther  1996  AUT           
   96  54376 LEITNER Johannes  1996  AUT           
   95  54317 GLABISCHNIG Kevin  1995  AUT           
   94  54390 RIEDMANN Daniel  1996  AUT           
   93  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
   91  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT           
   89  54365 RENNER David  1996  AUT           
   87  54337 STUECKLBERGER Martin  1996  AUT           
   86  54352 ORTNER Felix  1996  AUT           
   85  54197 OBERNOSTERER Daniel  1992  AUT           
   84  54225 KARL Simon  1994  AUT           
   83  54285 SAMS Johannes  1995  AUT           
   82  561333 LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon  1996  SLO           
   78  303758 SUGAI Ryo  1991  JPN           
   77  180780 TAKKI Teddy  1996  FIN           
   75  54312 VOGLREITER Stephan  1995  AUT           
   74  180763 RANTALA Aleksi  1995  FIN           
   73  54336 SCHULHOFER Benjamin  1996  AUT           
   71  54360 KIENREICH Julian  1996  AUT           
   68  54369 NOBER Kevin  1996  AUT           
   67  54212 WALCH Linus  1994  AUT           
   65  180786 BACK Robin  1996  FIN           
   62  304069 SUGAI Kan  1993  JPN           
   57  54319 NEPRAUNIG Alexander  1995  AUT           
   53  561290 PRESTEREL Luka  1993  SLO           
   52  561314 KUNC Jan  1995  SLO           
   49  54166 JENEWEIN Kevin  1993  AUT           
   48  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT           
   47  750088 RISTEVSKI Antonio  1989  MKD           
   45  180726 VAHAPASSI Oskari  1994  FIN           
   43  150495 VRABLIK Martin  1982  CZE           
   40  54034 PREYMANN Clemens  1991  AUT           
   39  54182 RAGGINGER Christian  1993  AUT           
   34  53897 KNAUSS Andreas  1990  AUT           
   30  54161 KAINER Helmut  1993  AUT           
   21  54162 KARELLY Manuel  1993  AUT           
   19  54245 HETTEGGER Thomas  1994  AUT           
   17  202464 GASSNER Philipp  1992  GER           
   16  934566 ROBERTS Hig  1991  USA           
   13  202485 KETTERER David  1993  GER           
   6  60160 ALAERTS Kai  1989  BEL           
Disqualified 1st run
   55  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   101  920004 PARDO ANDRETTA Antonio Jose  1970  VEN