Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Mutters (AUT) 02.03.2014

FIS Race - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0586
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS SENONER RAINER ITA
Referee M. Schrott AUT
Chief of Race H. Peer AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1785 m.
Finish Altitude 1604 m.
Vertical Drop 181 m.
Homologation Number 8706/11/07
Run 1
Course Setter M. Lorenzin AUT
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 09.45
Run 2
Course Setter S. Schritt ese
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 57
Start Time 11:45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  2  201896 STEHLE Dominik  1986  GER   50.99  51.89  1:42.88     10.34
 2  10  294890 NANI Roberto  1988  ITA   50.55  52.60  1:43.15  +0.27  11.97
 3  5  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT   50.50  52.92  1:43.42  +0.54  13.59
 4  6  380334 VIDOVIC Matej  1993  CRO   50.64  52.79  1:43.43  +0.55  13.65
 5  8  380290 SAMSAL Dalibor  1985  CRO   51.04  52.54  1:43.58  +0.70  14.56
 6  14  202451 STRASSER Linus  1992  GER   50.49  53.11  1:43.60  +0.72  14.68
 7  1  501116 LAHDENPERAE Anton  1985  SWE   50.62  53.08  1:43.70  +0.82  15.28
 8  11  54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas  1992  AUT   51.54  53.18  1:44.72  +1.84  21.43
 9  29  54169 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes  1993  AUT   52.31  53.07  1:45.38  +2.50  25.41
 10  35  202567 BREU Raffael  1994  GER   53.08  52.94  1:46.02  +3.14  29.26
 11  20  54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul  1993  AUT   52.90  53.47  1:46.37  +3.49  31.37
 12  41  54358 GRAF Mathias Elmar  1996  AUT   53.49  53.13  1:46.62  +3.74  32.88
 13  13  561146 MLINSEK Filip  1988  SLO   53.39  53.28  1:46.67  +3.79  33.18
 14  22  291230 ROTA Nicola  1989  ITA   53.38  53.32  1:46.70  +3.82  33.36
 15  24  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT   53.69  53.12  1:46.81  +3.93  34.02
 16  62  54368 BORGNAES Christian  1996  AUT   53.54  53.28  1:46.82  +3.94  34.08
 17  30  202590 WASMEIER Lukas  1994  GER   52.86  54.42  1:47.28  +4.40  36.86
 18  36  690208 DELSANTE Rocco  1991  ITA   54.75  52.55  1:47.30  +4.42  36.98
 19  60  54366 LADNER Marco  1996  AUT   55.08  52.44  1:47.52  +4.64  38.30
 20  33  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER   54.87  52.86  1:47.73  +4.85  39.57
 21  44  54160 GEIER Gerald  1993  AUT   54.52  53.53  1:48.05  +5.17  41.50
 22  45  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT   55.19  56.53  1:51.72  +8.84  63.61
 23  58  54381 GRUBER David Lukas  1996  AUT   56.34  56.21  1:52.55  +9.67  68.62
 24  86  54453 SPIEGL Michael  1997  AUT   57.42  57.76  1:55.18  +12.30  84.47
 25  78  54044 WURZER Raphael  1991  AUT   1:00.18  58.43  1:58.61  +15.73  105.14
 26  82  950000 OETTL REYES Manfred  1993  PER   59.95  59.00  1:58.95  +16.07  107.18
 27  85  54427 BREITFUSS Gregor  1997  AUT   1:00.61  1:00.40  2:01.01  +18.13  119.60
Did not finish 2nd run
   80  54452 SCHOEPF Kevin  1997  AUT           
   72  54337 STUECKLBERGER Martin  1996  AUT           
   71  54263 BAURECHT Markus  1994  AUT           
   69  54305 ZAECHLING Florian  1995  AUT           
   67  54309 LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard  1995  AUT           
   65  54384 OBAUER Gotthard  1996  AUT           
   59  54360 KIENREICH Julian  1996  AUT           
   55  54371 BABINSKY Stefan  1996  AUT           
   50  54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus  1994  AUT           
   48  6290528 FINAZZER Sebastiano  1993  ITA           
   42  380363 KOLEGA Elias  1996  CRO           
   40  303758 SUGAI Ryo  1991  JPN           
   39  54182 RAGGINGER Christian  1993  AUT           
   38  690618 TESTA Andrea  1991  ITA           
   37  6291374 HOFER Alex  1994  ITA           
   34  54161 KAINER Helmut  1993  AUT           
   28  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT           
   26  54104 WALCH Magnus  1992  AUT           
   25  54175 TRAXL Michael  1993  AUT           
   12  501401 SAXVALL Per  1989  SWE           
   7  291145 DEVILLE Cristian  1981  ITA           
   4  150644 KRYZL Krystof  1986  CZE           
Did not finish 1st run
   87  400296 LATASTER Etienne  1984  NED           
   84  151218 STRAUB Jakub  1997  CZE           
   83  54414 STROBL Mario  1997  AUT           
   81  54426 PAYR Marco  1997  AUT           
   79  54374 BAUMANN Clemens  1996  AUT           
   77  54388 SCHWEIGER Sebastian  1996  AUT           
   76  60256 VERBEKE Tom  1997  BEL           
   75  54283 MOSER Florian  1995  AUT           
   74  54313 WINKLER Manuel  1995  AUT           
   73  303560 TSUGUI Yuya  1990  JPN           
   70  54312 VOGLREITER Stephan  1995  AUT           
   68  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
   66  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT           
   64  54212 WALCH Linus  1994  AUT           
   63  54187 NEUREITER Patrick  1993  AUT           
   61  54310 LANZINGER Christoph  1995  AUT           
   57  202586 SCHWAIGER Johann  1994  GER           
   56  380362 ABRAMOVIC Marko  1996  CRO           
   54  54237 WIMMLER Maximillian  1994  AUT           
   53  54294 DRACK Fabian  1995  AUT           
   52  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT           
   51  54228 EBNER Josef  1994  AUT           
   49  54270 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph  1995  AUT           
   47  690484 MAGRI Giordano  1991  ITA           
   46  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER           
   43  53897 KNAUSS Andreas  1990  AUT           
   32  502004 KOELL Alexander  1990  SWE           
   31  202584 RAUCHFUSS Julian  1994  GER           
   27  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT           
   23  6290273 DAMIAN Johannes  1992  ITA           
   21  561191 GASPERIN Timi  1990  SLO           
   19  54162 KARELLY Manuel  1993  AUT           
   18  690571 ROMANO Francesco  1991  ITA           
   17  54107 CALOVINI Mathias  1992  AUT           
   16  202464 GASSNER Philipp  1992  GER           
   15  150594 TREJBAL Filip  1985  CZE           
   9  60160 ALAERTS Kai  1989  BEL           
Disqualified 1st run
   3  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT