Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Oberjoch (GER) 10.02.2015

European Cup - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0134
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS GAJEWSKI WOJCIECH POL
Referee P. GERDOL FIS
Chief of Race K. SCHOLL GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1420 m.
Finish Altitude 1223 m.
Vertical Drop 197 m.
Homologation Number 8954/11/08
Run 1
Course Setter R. NYDEGGER NOR
Number of Gates 64
Turning Gates 62
Start Time 10.00
Run 2
Course Setter A. PROSCH ITA
Number of Gates 66
Turning Gates 65
Start Time 13.00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points EC Points
 1  1  201896 STEHLE Dominik  1986  GER   55.35  57.73  1:53.08     6.00  100.00
 2  4  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA   55.38  57.85  1:53.23  +0.15  6.96  80.00
 3  8  291145 DEVILLE Cristian  1981  ITA   55.78  57.54  1:53.32  +0.24  7.53  60.00
 4  14  512014 NIEDERBERGER Bernhard  1993  SUI   56.08  57.42  1:53.50  +0.42  8.67  50.00
 5  7  511174 VOGEL Markus  1984  SUI   55.84  58.30  1:54.14  +1.06  12.75  45.00
 6  3  511908 SCHMIDIGER Reto  1992  SUI   56.07  58.16  1:54.23  +1.15  13.32  40.00
 7  12  511902 ZENHAEUSERN Ramon  1992  SUI   56.07  58.25  1:54.32  +1.24  13.90  36.00
 8  5  6531063 GINNIS AJ  1994  USA   57.10  57.38  1:54.48  +1.40  14.91  32.00
 8  2  54320 SCHWARZ Marco  1995  AUT   55.41  59.07  1:54.48  +1.40  14.91  32.00
 10  11  193986 PLACE Francois  1989  FRA   57.39  57.16  1:54.55  +1.47  15.36  26.00
 11  42  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA   57.31  57.27  1:54.58  +1.50  15.55  24.00
 12  16  501116 LAHDENPERAE Anton  1985  SWE   57.22  57.49  1:54.71  +1.63  16.38  22.00
 13  10  290095 BALLERIN Andrea  1989  ITA   56.06  59.04  1:55.10  +2.02  18.86  20.00
 14  15  194262 BUFFET Robin  1991  FRA   57.86  57.31  1:55.17  +2.09  19.31  18.00
 15  20  6290183 RONCI Giordano  1992  ITA   57.79  57.46  1:55.25  +2.17  19.82  16.00
 16  68  6291430 MAURBERGER Simon  1995  ITA   59.33  55.94  1:55.27  +2.19  19.94  15.00
 17  26  194664 RIZZO Maxime  1993  FRA   58.50  56.89  1:55.39  +2.31  20.71  14.00
 18  22  511817 STRICKER Martin  1991  SUI   57.94  57.77  1:55.71  +2.63  22.75  13.00
 19  31  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   58.37  57.46  1:55.83  +2.75  23.51  12.00
 20  32  380334 VIDOVIC Matej  1993  CRO   58.80  57.09  1:55.89  +2.81  23.89  11.00
 21  59  6290886 BACHER Fabian  1993  ITA   59.04  56.92  1:55.96  +2.88  24.34  10.00
 22  39  302982 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  1988  JPN   59.26  56.72  1:55.98  +2.90  24.46  9.00
 23  29  53889 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  1990  AUT   59.26  56.78  1:56.04  +2.96  24.85  8.00
 24  27  54252 RASCHNER Dominik  1994  AUT   58.45  57.80  1:56.25  +3.17  26.18  7.00
 25  25  511776 GASPOZ Vincent  1991  SUI   58.77  57.52  1:56.29  +3.21  26.44  6.00
 26  37  501994 SUNDQUIST Max-gordon  1994  SWE   58.95  57.46  1:56.41  +3.33  27.20  5.00
 27  44  303097 ISHII Tomoya  1989  JPN   59.01  57.42  1:56.43  +3.35  27.33  4.00
 28  33  304242 NARITA Hideyuki  1993  JPN   59.98  59.17  1:59.15  +6.07  44.65  3.00
 29  46  511899 ROCHAT Marc  1992  SUI   59.37  59.85  1:59.22  +6.14  45.09  2.00
 30  28  990192 LANDINI Michele  1990  ITA   59.72  59.77  1:59.49  +6.41  46.81  1.00
 31  47  501351 JOHANSSON Emil  1988  SWE   59.74  1:00.07  1:59.81  +6.73  48.85  0.00
 32  73  202712 HEGELE Georg  1996  GER   1:00.79  59.41  2:00.20  +7.12  51.33  0.00
 33  51  400235 WINKELHORST Steffan  1992  NED   1:02.16  58.94  2:01.10  +8.02  57.06  0.00
 34  75  202736 DICK Lukas  1996  GER   1:01.66  59.74  2:01.40  +8.32  58.97  0.00
 35  72  202586 SCHWAIGER Johann  1994  GER   1:00.38  1:02.42  2:02.80  +9.72  67.89  0.00
 36  49  512138 SIMONET Sandro  1995  SUI   59.53  1:03.68  2:03.21  +10.13  70.50  0.00
 37  62  502135 GRYM Hannes  1996  SWE   1:02.27  1:02.71  2:04.98  +11.90  81.77  0.00
Did not finish 2nd run
   79  202762 JOCHER Simon  1996  GER             0.00
   74  202670 BAYER Alexander  1995  GER             0.00
   69  202567 BREU Raffael  1994  GER             0.00
   65  202597 SCHMID Alexander  1994  GER             0.00
   61  6190329 GUILLOT Victor  1996  FRA             0.00
   57  6291646 DA VILLA Davide  1995  ITA             0.00
   55  501873 LUNDBAECK Gustav  1993  SWE             0.00
   53  501898 ROENNGREN Mattias  1993  SWE             0.00
   38  561117 KUERNER Miha  1987  SLO             0.00
   23  54170 MATT Michael  1993  AUT             0.00
   18  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT             0.00
   13  512063 BONVIN Anthony  1994  SUI             0.00
   6  421849 JOHANSEN Truls  1989  NOR             0.00
Did not finish 1st run
   78  202765 NORYS Frederik  1996  GER             0.00
   77  202758 ZELLER Yannik  1996  GER             0.00
   76  202764 MEISEN Bastian  1996  GER             0.00
   71  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER             0.00
   70  502059 BAECKMAN Albert  1995  SWE             0.00
   67  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT             0.00
   66  194892 CASTELLON Rudy  1994  FRA             0.00
   64  194873 SARRAZIN Cyprien  1994  FRA             0.00
   63  202515 GRUBER Christian  1993  GER             0.00
   60  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT             0.00
   58  6530115 CHRISTIANSON Kieffer  1992  USA             0.00
   56  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN             0.00
   54  180627 MALMSTROM Victor  1991  FIN             0.00
   52  54107 CALOVINI Mathias  1992  AUT             0.00
   50  54031 LEITINGER Roland  1991  AUT             0.00
   48  501992 GRAHN Dan Axel  1994  SWE             0.00
   45  180731 DAHL Juho  1994  FIN             0.00
   43  421722 ADDE Andreas  1988  NOR             0.00
   41  194514 LELEU Theo  1992  FRA             0.00
   40  511127 GINI Marc  1984  SUI             0.00
   36  512086 LUCHSINGER Jan  1994  SUI             0.00
   35  194457 GALEOTTI Greg  1992  FRA             0.00
   34  294348 PERAUDO Adam  1987  ITA             0.00
   30  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR             0.00
   24  180718 HENTTINEN Jens  1993  FIN             0.00
   21  934523 ENGEL Mark  1991  USA             0.00
   19  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT             0.00
   17  192506 MISSILLIER Steve  1984  FRA             0.00
   9  194207 THEOLIER Steven  1990  FRA             0.00