Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Bad Wiessee (GER) 01.02.2015

National Junior Championships - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0845
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS ZINGERLE JOSEF ITA
Referee A. ERTL GER
Chief of Race S. BARTL GER
Technical Data
Start Altitude 985 m.
Finish Altitude 835 m.
Vertical Drop 150 m.
Homologation Number 10479/01/12
Run 1
Course Setter A. HORN GER
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 09.30
Run 2
Course Setter A. OMMINGER GER
Number of Gates 53
Turning Gates 52
Start Time 11.45
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  3  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT   41.74  43.19  1:24.93     11.78
 2  4  54170 MATT Michael  1993  AUT   42.22  42.74  1:24.96  +0.03  12.03
 3  6  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   42.03  43.29  1:25.32  +0.39  15.09
 4  9  422278 WINDINGSTAD Rasmus  1993  NOR   42.26  43.35  1:25.61  +0.68  17.54
 5  5  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT   42.03  43.79  1:25.82  +0.89  19.33
 6  15  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA   42.87  43.06  1:25.93  +1.00  20.26
 7  13  501351 JOHANSSON Emil  1988  SWE   43.26  43.26  1:26.52  +1.59  25.26
 8  1  6291646 DA VILLA Davide  1995  ITA   42.20  44.33  1:26.53  +1.60  25.34
 9  8  380334 VIDOVIC Matej  1993  CRO   43.07  43.58  1:26.65  +1.72  26.36
 10  20  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO   43.86  42.97  1:26.83  +1.90  27.89
 11  12  561313 DVORNIK Aljaz  1995  SLO   43.79  43.67  1:27.46  +2.53  33.23
 12  25  6291911 VACCARI Hans  1996  ITA   44.52  43.19  1:27.71  +2.78  35.35
 13  27  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER   44.37  43.57  1:27.94  +3.01  37.30
 14  7  501873 LUNDBAECK Gustav  1993  SWE   44.09  44.22  1:28.31  +3.38  40.43
 15  24  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER   44.71  43.71  1:28.42  +3.49  41.37
 16  33  202736 DICK Lukas  1996  GER   45.02  43.56  1:28.58  +3.65  42.72
 17  28  380367 KRSMANOVIC Luka  1997  CRO   45.48  43.82  1:29.30  +4.37  48.83
 18  44  202642 ERTL Nikolaus  1995  GER   46.38  43.83  1:30.21  +5.28  56.54
 19  40  202686 OSTERHAMMER Michael  1995  GER   46.61  43.79  1:30.40  +5.47  58.15
 20  34  202764 MEISEN Bastian  1996  GER   46.45  44.24  1:30.69  +5.76  60.61
 21  43  202716 KREILINGER Markus  1996  GER   47.09  44.47  1:31.56  +6.63  67.99
 22  52  202800 KOEHLER Joel  1997  GER   47.22  44.74  1:31.96  +7.03  71.38
 23  62  202885 RAUCHFUSS Fabian  1998  GER   48.43  45.86  1:34.29  +9.36  91.13
 24  57  202868 HOCK Kevin  1998  GER   48.59  45.82  1:34.41  +9.48  92.15
 25  54  202824 BAUR Tobias  1997  GER   48.48  46.55  1:35.03  +10.10  97.40
 26  53  202862 DORN Carlo  1998  GER   48.59  46.81  1:35.40  +10.47  100.54
 27  49  202795 DORSCH Ferdinand  1997  GER   49.78  46.09  1:35.87  +10.94  104.52
 28  66  202810 PFOEDERL Thomas  1997  GER   49.00  46.88  1:35.88  +10.95  104.61
 29  67  202883 GRAMMEL Anton  1998  GER   49.07  47.70  1:36.77  +11.84  112.15
 30  72  40608 ETHERTON Sam  1997  AUS   49.86  49.14  1:39.00  +14.07  131.06
 31  83  202869 JAEGER Lucas  1998  GER   51.68  50.19  1:41.87  +16.94  155.39
Did not finish 2nd run
   63  202826 ROTKAMM Urs  1997  GER           
   47  202713 HERZOG Michael  1996  GER           
   36  202758 ZELLER Yannik  1996  GER           
   18  202464 GASSNER Philipp  1992  GER           
   10  400235 WINKELHORST Steffan  1992  NED           
   2  422073 NETELAND Bjoernar  1991  NOR           
Did not finish 1st run
   88  202904 SPECKER Nico  1996  GER           
   87  202857 SIEGMUND Tim  1998  GER           
   86  202872 MEITINGER Markus  1998  GER           
   84  202897 SCHMID Philipp  1997  GER           
   82  202902 DANNEGGER Nick  1998  GER           
   81  202871 LIMMER Yannick  1998  GER           
   80  202798 HOELZL Valentin  1997  GER           
   77  202822 MERKT Hannes  1997  GER           
   76  202863 ENGELS Simon  1998  GER           
   73  202847 DAUMANN Jan  1997  GER           
   71  202900 NANTSCHEV Simon  1998  GER           
   69  202841 KUCERA Leon  1997  GER           
   65  202757 PAHLETEG Joel  1996  GER           
   61  202607 BOLSINGER Nico  1994  GER           
   60  202769 BACHSLEITNER Niklas  1996  GER           
   59  202814 SCHMID Tobias  1997  GER           
   58  202891 KUHNLE Yannick  1998  GER           
   56  202708 DATZER Daniel  1996  GER           
   55  202801 KOLB Leopold  1997  GER           
   51  202846 FLAMM Leon  1997  GER           
   50  202816 SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin  1997  GER           
   48  400237 MEINERS Maarten  1992  NED           
   46  202808 MEISEN Adrian  1997  GER           
   45  202762 JOCHER Simon  1996  GER           
   42  40612 SCOTT Alec  1997  AUS           
   41  561314 KUNC Jan  1995  SLO           
   39  380362 ABRAMOVIC Marko  1996  CRO           
   38  54447 RUELAND Simon  1997  AUT           
   37  202765 NORYS Frederik  1996  GER           
   35  202652 KRAHNERT Lucas  1995  GER           
   32  202670 BAYER Alexander  1995  GER           
   31  202408 DATZER Fabian  1992  GER           
   29  202586 SCHWAIGER Johann  1994  GER           
   26  202567 BREU Raffael  1994  GER           
   23  202597 SCHMID Alexander  1994  GER           
   22  202515 GRUBER Christian  1993  GER           
   21  6291631 LIBERATORE Federico  1995  ITA           
   19  6291305 MENEGALLI Nicolo  1994  ITA           
   17  6291533 RENNER Patrick  1995  ITA           
   16  561296 SPIK Jakob  1994  SLO           
   14  421722 ADDE Andreas  1988  NOR           
   11  561291 GROSELJ Zan  1993  SLO           
Disqualified 1st run
   85  202886 DICK Philipp  1998  GER           
   79  202874 SCHLICHTNER Florian  1998  GER           
   78  202860 BERGMANN Johannes  1998  GER           
   30  202712 HEGELE Georg  1996  GER           
Did not start 1st run
   75  202877 STECHL Christoph  1998  GER           
   74  180841 PELTOLA Olli  1998  FIN           
   70  202861 BETZ Valentin  1998  GER           
   68  202803 LOIPETSSPERGER Felix  1997  GER           
   64  202668 WIDL Maximilian  1995  GER