Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Obdach (AUT) 10.01.2015

FIS Race - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 0383
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS BARTA CSABA HUN
Referee Gert Ehn AUT
Chief of Race Heinz Schlacher AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1109 m.
Finish Altitude 929 m.
Vertical Drop 180 m.
Homologation Number 10794/12/12
Run 1
Course Setter Thaler Karl AUT
Number of Gates 62
Turning Gates 61
Start Time 09:00
Run 2
Course Setter Schrott Martin AUT
Number of Gates 65
Turning Gates 63
Start Time 12:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  11  201896 STEHLE Dominik  1986  GER   49,06  52,00  1:41,06     9.00
 2  8  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER   50,67  52,39  1:43,06  +2.00  23.25
 3  24  481103 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  1990  RUS   51,88  51,32  1:43,20  +2.14  24.25
 4  2  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT   50,18  53,06  1:43,24  +2.18  24.53
 5  31  422300 EIDE Peder Dahlum  1994  NOR   51,03  52,36  1:43,39  +2.33  25.60
 6  6  532138 KASPER Nolan  1989  USA   51,50  51,90  1:43,40  +2.34  25.67
 7  28  54093 STROLZ Johannes  1992  AUT   51,46  51,98  1:43,44  +2.38  25.96
 8  18  53889 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  1990  AUT   50,58  52,87  1:43,45  +2.39  26.03
 9  3  180567 RASANEN Joonas  1989  FIN   51,33  52,19  1:43,52  +2.46  26.53
 10  1  54077 KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas  1992  AUT   50,84  52,71  1:43,55  +2.49  26.74
 11  12  561117 KUERNER Miha  1987  SLO   50,63  53,12  1:43,75  +2.69  28.16
 12  5  92720 POPOV Albert  1997  BUL   50,78  53,04  1:43,82  +2.76  28.66
 13  22  54107 CALOVINI Mathias  1992  AUT   51,06  53,07  1:44,13  +3.07  30.87
 14  16  180731 DAHL Juho  1994  FIN   50,47  53,67  1:44,14  +3.08  30.94
 15  33  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   51,55  52,60  1:44,15  +3.09  31.01
 16  26  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT   51,17  53,08  1:44,25  +3.19  31.73
 17  59  54275 ANNEWANTER Manuel  1995  AUT   51,61  52,67  1:44,28  +3.22  31.94
 18  21  54252 RASCHNER Dominik  1994  AUT   51,31  52,98  1:44,29  +3.23  32.01
 19  17  54027 BRENNSTEINER Stefan  1991  AUT   51,11  53,25  1:44,36  +3.30  32.51
 20  20  700868 FALAT Matej  1993  SVK   51,44  52,95  1:44,39  +3.33  32.72
 21  25  180737 LUUKKO Max  1994  FIN   51,04  53,88  1:44,92  +3.86  36.50
 22  15  530651 STIEGLER Seppi  1988  USA   52,02  52,92  1:44,94  +3.88  36.64
 23  4  92562 PRISADOV Stefan  1990  BUL   51,86  53,12  1:44,98  +3.92  36.93
 24  38  202567 BREU Raffael  1994  GER   52,15  52,95  1:45,10  +4.04  37.78
 25  29  54338 ZEIRINGER Fabian  1996  AUT   51,99  53,35  1:45,34  +4.28  39.49
 26  27  54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul  1993  AUT   52,20  53,42  1:45,62  +4.56  41.49
 27  72  54445 HAASER Raphael  1997  AUT   52,50  53,20  1:45,70  +4.64  42.06
 28  46  54358 GRAF Mathias  1996  AUT   52,84  54,03  1:46,87  +5.81  50.39
 29  61  54366 LADNER Marco  1996  AUT   52,57  54,37  1:46,94  +5.88  50.89
 30  65  221213 RAPOSO Charlie  1996  GBR   52,87  54,28  1:47,15  +6.09  52.39
 31  78  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT   53,03  54,22  1:47,25  +6.19  53.10
 31  74  54444 GSTREIN Fabio  1997  AUT   52,99  54,26  1:47,25  +6.19  53.10
 33  62  54447 RUELAND Simon  1997  AUT   53,20  54,38  1:47,58  +6.52  55.45
 34  69  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT   53,43  54,24  1:47,67  +6.61  56.09
 35  63  481549 STUKOV Maksim  1994  RUS   53,07  55,01  1:48,08  +7.02  59.01
 36  57  6530538 WOOLSON Thomas  1993  USA   53,58  54,69  1:48,27  +7.21  60.37
 37  50  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT   53,09  55,23  1:48,32  +7.26  60.72
 38  47  54368 BORGNAES Christian  1996  AUT   53,68  55,03  1:48,71  +7.65  63.50
 39  71  54212 WALCH Linus  1994  AUT   54,02  54,76  1:48,78  +7.72  64.00
 40  52  54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus  1994  AUT   53,24  55,60  1:48,84  +7.78  64.43
 41  45  422422 MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie  1995  NOR   52,76  56,20  1:48,96  +7.90  65.28
 42  55  104311 GRASIC Martin  1995  CAN   53,22  55,79  1:49,01  +7.95  65.64
 43  81  54384 OBAUER Gotthard  1996  AUT   53,62  55,64  1:49,26  +8.20  67.42
 44  64  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT   54,06  55,45  1:49,51  +8.45  69.20
 45  49  481782 MYAGKOV Fedor  1996  RUS   53,96  55,62  1:49,58  +8.52  69.70
 46  85  54422 TANNER Luca  1997  AUT   54,20  56,60  1:50,80  +9.74  78.39
 47  42  40489 LAIDLAW Luke  1992  AUS   53,35  57,56  1:50,91  +9.85  79.18
 48  110  54416 MEKLAU Andreas  1997  AUT   55,54  55,86  1:51,40  +10.34  82.67
 49  86  54305 ZAECHLING Florian  1995  AUT   54,96  56,75  1:51,71  +10.65  84.88
 50  98  54421 BERGER Johannes  1997  AUT   55,19  56,85  1:52,04  +10.98  87.23
 51  75  104531 CRAWFORD James  1997  CAN   54,74  57,51  1:52,25  +11.19  88.72
 52  103  54432 MARTISCHNIG Mario  1997  AUT   55,09  57,20  1:52,29  +11.23  89.01
 53  101  54372 PFLUG Florian  1996  AUT   54,95  57,54  1:52,49  +11.43  90.43
 54  79  700862 KUPCOK Jakub  1992  SVK   55,13  57,57  1:52,70  +11.64  91.93
 55  92  104469 SHARP Keegan  1997  CAN   54,86  58,75  1:53,61  +12.55  98.41
 56  68  104409 QUEZEL Lambert  1996  CAN   55,88  57,97  1:53,85  +12.79  100.12
 57  54  104272 SEGER Brodie  1995  CAN   56,84  57,58  1:54,42  +13.36  104.18
 58  107  54350 KAINZ Roland  1996  AUT   56,20  58,31  1:54,51  +13.45  104.82
 59  109  54449 HUBER Fabian  1997  AUT   58,36  1:00,54  1:58,90  +17.84  136.10
 60  118  942037 SHURDHAJ Faton   1997  KOS   1:04,08  1:17,72  2:21,80  +40.74  299.25
Did not finish 2nd run
   111  54453 SPIEGL Michael  1997  AUT           
   108  54395 SCHABER Kilian  1996  AUT           
   106  54448 WECHSELBERGER Mathias  1997  AUT           
   100  54442 LINGG Michael  1997  AUT           
   97  54425 AGLASSINGER David  1997  AUT           
   96  54369 NOBER Kevin  1996  AUT           
   95  54313 WINKLER Manuel  1995  AUT           
   94  54436 WALDER Sebastian  1997  AUT           
   93  54337 STUECKLBERGER Martin  1996  AUT           
   91  54434 STEINER Klaus  1997  AUT           
   90  54352 ORTNER Felix  1996  AUT           
   87  54446 MARKO Moritz  1997  AUT           
   84  54439 FRITZ Pascal  1997  AUT           
   83  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT           
   82  54309 LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard  1995  AUT           
   80  54383 KOGLER Tobias  1996  AUT           
   77  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
   76  54381 GRUBER David Lukas  1996  AUT           
   70  104468 READ Jeffrey  1997  CAN           
   67  54371 BABINSKY Stefan  1996  AUT           
   58  54348 PERTL Adrian  1996  AUT           
   53  221168 BAGGIO Max  1995  GBR           
   51  54237 WIMMLER Maximillian  1994  AUT           
   44  481463 PYASIK Evgenij  1993  RUS           
   43  6531106 AUTY Jack  1995  USA           
   41  54270 HOFSTAEDTER Christoph  1995  AUT           
   40  481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav  1993  RUS           
   39  53897 KNAUSS Andreas  1990  AUT           
   37  54160 GEIER Gerald  1993  AUT           
   35  54162 KARELLY Manuel  1993  AUT           
   34  40349 RISHWORTH Mike  1987  AUS           
   30  103762 WERRY Tyler  1991  CAN           
   23  430633 JASICZEK Michal  1994  POL           
   14  380334 VIDOVIC Matej  1993  CRO           
   10  930107 GREGORAK Will  1990  USA           
   9  421722 ADDE Andreas  1988  NOR           
Did not finish 1st run
   117  54473 GATTINGER Stefan  1998  AUT           
   115  54438 PLOIER Andreas  1997  AUT           
   114  54419 UNTERBERGER Andre  1997  AUT           
   113  54452 SCHOEPF Kevin  1997  AUT           
   112  54433 PUSCHITZ Dominique  1997  AUT           
   105  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT           
   104  54423 SAMPL Roland  1997  AUT           
   102  54415 OBERLADER Lukas  1997  AUT           
   99  54413 RECHBERGER Paul  1997  AUT           
   89  104378 GOUGEON Jake  1996  CAN           
   88  54312 VOGLREITER Stephan  1995  AUT           
   66  54310 LANZINGER Christoph  1995  AUT           
   60  481785 EFIMOV Simon  1996  RUS           
   48  54294 DRACK Fabian  1995  AUT           
   32  104096 THOMPSON Broderick  1994  CAN           
   13  53922 WIESER Manuel  1990  AUT           
   7  934566 ROBERTS Hig  1991  USA           
Disqualified 1st run
   56  40577 LAIDLAW Harry  1996  AUS           
   36  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   116  942023 TAHIRI Albin  1989  KOS           
   73  680053 GELASHVILI Jaba  1993  GEO           
   19  561146 MLINSEK Filip  1988  SLO