Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Hinterstoder (AUT) 25.03.2015

National Championships - Men's Giant Slalom

Race codex : 0424
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS ZIEMBINSKI HANNES EGGER PIERRE GER AUT
Referee Jürgen Graller AUT
Chief of Race Eveline Rohregger AUT
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1770 m.
Finish Altitude 1428 m.
Vertical Drop 342 m.
Homologation Number 11614/01/15
Run 1
Course Setter Benjamin Prantner AUT
Number of Gates 45
Turning Gates 43
Start Time 08:30
Run 2
Course Setter Florian Raich AUT
Number of Gates 48
Turning Gates 46
Start Time 11:00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  6  54320 SCHWARZ Marco  1995  AUT   1:06,15  1:12,51  2:18,66     11.35
 2  15  511718 PLEISCH Manuel  1990  SUI   1:06,56  1:12,12  2:18,68  +0.02  11.49
 3  11  53980 KRIECHMAYR Vincent  1991  AUT   1:07,08  1:11,84  2:18,92  +0.26  13.19
 4  14  54080 NEUMAYER Christopher  1992  AUT   1:06,89  1:12,07  2:18,96  +0.30  13.47
 5  8  54245 HETTEGGER Thomas  1994  AUT   1:06,99  1:12,10  2:19,09  +0.43  14.39
 6  17  54275 ANNEWANTER Manuel  1995  AUT   1:07,38  1:11,73  2:19,11  +0.45  14.53
 7  10  53889 HIRSCHBUEHL Christian  1990  AUT   1:06,41  1:12,79  2:19,20  +0.54  15.17
 8  4  511867 NOGER Cedric  1992  SUI   1:07,43  1:11,94  2:19,37  +0.71  16.37
 9  16  54252 RASCHNER Dominik  1994  AUT   1:07,58  1:11,94  2:19,52  +0.86  17.43
 10  7  54169 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes  1993  AUT   1:07,21  1:12,36  2:19,57  +0.91  17.78
 11  13  54340 LAHNSTEINER Maximilian  1996  AUT   1:07,67  1:11,91  2:19,58  +0.92  17.85
 12  21  54368 BORGNAES Christian  1996  AUT   1:07,94  1:11,96  2:19,90  +1.24  20.11
 13  5  53985 MATHIS Marcel  1991  AUT   1:07,77  1:12,18  2:19,95  +1.29  20.47
 14  101  54170 MATT Michael  1993  AUT   1:08,21  1:11,87  2:20,08  +1.42  21.39
 15  18  54176 ZIMMERMANN Paul  1993  AUT   1:07,99  1:12,17  2:20,16  +1.50  21.95
 16  12  54104 WALCH Magnus  1992  AUT   1:07,65  1:12,57  2:20,22  +1.56  22.38
 17  2  54009 WALDER Christian  1991  AUT   1:06,80  1:13,50  2:20,30  +1.64  22.94
 18  39  54371 BABINSKY Stefan  1996  AUT   1:09,22  1:11,19  2:20,41  +1.75  23.72
 19  9  511908 SCHMIDIGER Reto  1992  SUI   1:08,32  1:12,14  2:20,46  +1.80  24.07
 20  52  53936 DUERAGER Markus  1990  AUT   1:09,62  1:11,05  2:20,67  +2.01  25.56
 21  24  151024 KOTZMANN Adam  1993  CZE   1:08,95  1:11,85  2:20,80  +2.14  26.47
 22  25  54444 GSTREIN Fabio  1997  AUT   1:08,50  1:12,32  2:20,82  +2.16  26.62
 23  31  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT   1:08,96  1:11,90  2:20,86  +2.20  26.90
 24  41  54025 ARZT Sebastian  1991  AUT   1:09,57  1:11,31  2:20,88  +2.22  27.04
 25  40  54335 PERNER Florian  1996  AUT   1:09,91  1:11,19  2:21,10  +2.44  28.60
 26  26  54271 TAKATS Tristan  1995  AUT   1:08,75  1:12,47  2:21,22  +2.56  29.44
 27  33  53972 DORNER Clemens  1991  AUT   1:08,71  1:12,75  2:21,46  +2.80  31.14
 28  47  54447 RUELAND Simon  1997  AUT   1:10,10  1:12,81  2:22,91  +4.25  41.39
 29  37  54383 KOGLER Tobias  1996  AUT   1:10,28  1:13,96  2:24,24  +5.58  50.79
 30  54  54436 WALDER Sebastian  1997  AUT   1:10,72  1:14,30  2:25,02  +6.36  56.30
 31  66  54425 AGLASSINGER David  1997  AUT   1:10,90  1:14,15  2:25,05  +6.39  56.51
 32  56  54422 TANNER Luca  1997  AUT   1:11,12  1:13,99  2:25,11  +6.45  56.94
 33  49  54433 PUSCHITZ Dominique  1997  AUT   1:10,59  1:14,56  2:25,15  +6.49  57.22
 34  55  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT   1:10,75  1:14,56  2:25,31  +6.65  58.35
 35  67  54307 GRUBER Christof  1995  AUT   1:11,04  1:14,48  2:25,52  +6.86  59.83
 36  46  54446 MARKO Moritz  1997  AUT   1:11,21  1:14,48  2:25,69  +7.03  61.04
 37  45  54384 OBAUER Gotthard  1996  AUT   1:11,24  1:14,79  2:26,03  +7.37  63.44
 38  59  54370 FENDER Laurin  1996  AUT   1:11,86  1:14,18  2:26,04  +7.38  63.51
 39  57  54336 SCHULHOFER Benjamin  1996  AUT   1:11,19  1:14,94  2:26,13  +7.47  64.15
 40  58  54212 WALCH Linus  1994  AUT   1:11,64  1:14,60  2:26,24  +7.58  64.92
 41  72  54432 MARTISCHNIG Mario  1997  AUT   1:12,37  1:13,96  2:26,33  +7.67  65.56
 42  79  54421 BERGER Johannes  1997  AUT   1:11,79  1:14,59  2:26,38  +7.72  65.91
 43  76  54413 RECHBERGER Paul  1997  AUT   1:12,04  1:14,46  2:26,50  +7.84  66.76
 44  70  54448 WECHSELBERGER Mathias  1997  AUT   1:11,94  1:14,66  2:26,60  +7.94  67.47
 45  69  54465 SCHUSTER Michael  1998  AUT   1:13,32  1:14,66  2:27,98  +9.32  77.22
 46  80  54495 PFANNHAUSER Stefan  1998  AUT   1:12,50  1:15,81  2:28,31  +9.65  79.55
 47  74  54423 SAMPL Roland  1997  AUT   1:13,56  1:15,28  2:28,84  +10.18  83.30
 48  83  54466 SKORNSCHEK Robin  1998  AUT   1:13,30  1:15,98  2:29,28  +10.62  86.41
 49  85  400294 HAAS VAN DER Spike  1997  NED   1:12,89  1:16,54  2:29,43  +10.77  87.47
 50  95  54502 WALCHHOFER Stefan  1998  AUT   1:13,45  1:16,76  2:30,21  +11.55  92.98
 51  88  54464 JUFFINGER Dominik  1998  AUT   1:13,59  1:16,93  2:30,52  +11.86  95.17
 52  94  54493 MISCHELIN Michael  1998  AUT   1:14,36  1:17,63  2:31,99  +13.33  105.56
 53  98  400302 SCHAAF Djordy  1998  NED   1:15,64  1:18,61  2:34,25  +15.59  121.53
Did not finish 2nd run
   100  54473 GATTINGER Stefan  1998  AUT           
   99  512224 HOKSBERGEN Sam  1997  NED           
   92  54468 TAYE Maurice  1998  AUT           
   87  54424 DREIER Lukas  1997  AUT           
   84  54305 ZAECHLING Florian  1995  AUT           
   82  54339 HOCHHAUSER Dominik  1996  AUT           
   81  54470 WAHRSTAETTER Andreas  1998  AUT           
   77  54197 OBERNOSTERER Daniel  1992  AUT           
   73  54434 STEINER Klaus  1997  AUT           
   65  54438 PLOIER Andreas  1997  AUT           
   64  54350 KAINZ Roland  1996  AUT           
   62  54361 RHOMBERG Adrian  1996  AUT           
   60  54415 OBERLADER Lukas  1997  AUT           
   51  54286 SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz  1995  AUT           
   50  54298 STEINKOGLER Alexander  1995  AUT           
   48  54233 LEITGEB Richard  1994  AUT           
   44  54352 ORTNER Felix  1996  AUT           
   42  54243 DUERAGER Matthaeus  1994  AUT           
   38  54439 FRITZ Pascal  1997  AUT           
   36  54242 BINDERITSCH Bernhard  1994  AUT           
   29  54075 KARELLY Mario  1992  AUT           
   20  54151 OFFENHAUSER Michael  1993  AUT           
   3  54093 STROLZ Johannes  1992  AUT           
Did not start 2nd run
   97  54450 KERBER Maximilian  1997  AUT           
   75  54416 MEKLAU Andreas  1997  AUT           
   32  54323 UNTERWIESER Roman  1995  AUT           
Did not finish 1st run
   93  53981 KROELL Johannes  1991  AUT           
   91  54501 HOELLWART Peter  1998  AUT           
   90  54357 MATHIS Andreas  1996  AUT           
   89  54306 DUJAKOVIC Slaven  1995  AUT           
   86  54469 UNTERWEGER Florian  1998  AUT           
   71  54419 UNTERBERGER Andre  1997  AUT           
   61  54451 PFISTER Lukas  1997  AUT           
   53  54157 DANKLMAIER Daniel  1993  AUT           
   43  54276 ERLER Tobias  1995  AUT           
   35  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT           
   30  54348 PERTL Adrian  1996  AUT           
   28  54445 HAASER Raphael  1997  AUT           
   27  54338 ZEIRINGER Fabian  1996  AUT           
   23  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT           
   22  54237 WIMMLER Maximillian  1994  AUT           
   19  54358 GRAF Mathias  1996  AUT           
   1  54099 MAYRPETER Thomas  1992  AUT           
Disqualified 1st run
   63  54373 SENDLHOFER Lukas  1996  AUT           
Did not start 1st run
   96  54503 SOMWEBER Andre  1998  AUT           
   78  54494 LANDAUER Lucas  1998  AUT           
   68  54293 SULZER Gregor  1995  AUT           
   34  54005 STRIEDINGER Otmar  1991  AUT