Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Goetschen (GER) 20.02.2017

National Junior Championships - Men's Super G

Race codex : 0740
Valid for FIS Points : YES
1 files available



Jury
TD FIS WAGNER GERNOT AUT
Referee A. ERTL GER
Assistant Referee P. NAMBERGER GER
Chief of Race B. HEITAUER WSV B
Technical Data
Start Altitude 1230 m.
Finish Altitude 880 m.
Vertical Drop 350 m.
Course Length 1360 m.
Homologation Number 12307/01/17
Run 1
Course Setter T. LUX GER
Number of Gates 30
Start Time 09.00
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Total Time Diff. FIS Points
 1  33  202678 PORWOL Philipp  1995  GER   58.78     24.31
 2  38  202764 MEISEN Bastian  1996  GER   58.82  +0.04  25.04
 3  39  54293 SULZER Gregor  1995  AUT   58.91  +0.13  26.70
 4  35  202712 HEGELE Georg  1996  GER   59.00  +0.22  28.35
 5  40  202762 JOCHER Simon  1996  GER   59.05  +0.27  29.27
 6  49  54346 HACKER Pirmin  1996  AUT   59.26  +0.48  33.13
 6  36  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER   59.26  +0.48  33.13
 8  31  202603 MAAS Maximilian  1994  GER   59.38  +0.60  35.33
 9  41  6531520 MORSE Sam  1996  USA   59.39  +0.61  35.52
 10  32  6531444 ARVIDSSON Erik  1996  USA   59.40  +0.62  35.70
 11  43  512228 KOHLER Marco  1997  SUI   59.42  +0.64  36.07
 12  42  6292938 TEDDE Michael  1998  ITA   59.51  +0.73  37.72
 13  55  202808 MEISEN Adrian  1997  GER   59.52  +0.74  37.91
 14  60  54348 PERTL Adrian  1996  AUT   59.55  +0.77  38.46
 15  44  6532084 RADAMUS River  1998  USA   59.57  +0.79  38.83
 16  46  54445 HAASER Raphael  1997  AUT   59.59  +0.81  39.19
 17  48  6292556 ZUCCARINI Giulio  1997  ITA   59.85  +1.07  43.97
 18  54  202907 FROST Roman  1999  GER   59.86  +1.08  44.15
 19  50  202758 ZELLER Yannik  1996  GER   59.99  +1.21  46.54
 20  34  512274 BISSIG Semyel  1998  SUI   1:00.01  +1.23  46.91
 21  57  6292208 HEEL Tobias  1996  ITA   1:00.19  +1.41  50.22
 22  45  202926 SCHRAMM Jacob  1999  GER   1:00.24  +1.46  51.14
 23  86  51395 DIGRUBER Marc  1988  AUT   1:00.26  +1.48  51.50
 24  53  202736 DICK Lukas  1996  GER   1:00.27  +1.49  51.69
 25  58  202883 GRAMMEL Anton  1998  GER   1:00.28  +1.50  51.87
 26  56  202795 DORSCH Ferdinand  1997  GER   1:00.29  +1.51  52.05
 26  37  6291931 ZUECH Dominik  1996  ITA   1:00.29  +1.51  52.05
 28  68  202857 SIEGMUND Tim  1998  GER   1:00.46  +1.68  55.18
 29  51  54358 GRAF Mathias  1996  AUT   1:00.55  +1.77  56.83
 30  72  202908 HIMMELSBACH Fabian  1999  GER   1:00.75  +1.97  60.51
 31  61  202891 KUHNLE Yannick  1998  GER   1:00.85  +2.07  62.34
 32  63  512272 ZAMPATTI Gian-Andrea  1997  SUI   1:01.05  +2.27  66.02
 33  67  202970 SCHMETZER Ole  2000  GER   1:01.16  +2.38  68.04
 34  66  202914 WEINGARTNER Lukas  1999  GER   1:01.47  +2.69  73.73
 35  69  203005 SOMMER Nikolai  2000  GER   1:01.51  +2.73  74.47
 36  71  240148 SZOLLOS Barnabas  1998  HUN   1:01.55  +2.77  75.20
 37  70  202873 PFOEDERL Nikolaus  1998  GER   1:01.91  +3.13  81.82
 38  73  202939 BOLZ Jonas  1999  GER   1:01.97  +3.19  82.92
 39  76  202967 AMMAN Sebastian  2000  GER   1:02.02  +3.24  83.84
 40  47  202953 MIETZ Tim-ole  1999  GER   1:02.04  +3.26  84.21
 41  89  202900 NANTSCHEV Simon  1998  GER   1:02.21  +3.43  87.33
 42  78  203002 BURKHART Max  2000  GER   1:02.33  +3.55  89.54
 43  74  240142 SZOLLOS Benjamin  1996  HUN   1:02.37  +3.59  90.27
 44  75  202971 URLAUB Felix  2000  GER   1:02.63  +3.85  95.05
 45  77  202968 HIEMER Marvin  2000  GER   1:02.71  +3.93  96.52
 46  87  40665 CRAWFORD Warwick  2000  AUS   1:02.86  +4.08  99.27
 47  80  202969 RICHTER Pirmin  2000  GER   1:03.00  +4.22  101.85
 48  79  430629 KUBALA Robert  1992  POL   1:03.67  +4.89  114.16
 49  65  512235 HAENGGI Michael  1997  SUI   1:03.80  +5.02  116.55
 50  84  203013 SCHMID Philipp  2000  GER   1:04.10  +5.32  122.06
 51  81  202994 WAIBEL Jonas  2000  GER   1:04.42  +5.64  127.94
 52  82  203018 FISCHER Florian  2000  GER   1:05.28  +6.50  143.74
 53  85  202991 BRUNNER Lorenz  2000  GER   1:06.18  +7.40  160.27
 54  88  40653 FINDLAY Shaun  2000  AUS   1:06.37  +7.59  163.77
Did not finish 1st run
   83  203006 BRUNNER Leon  2000  GER       
   64  202862 DORN Carlo  1998  GER       
   62  54359 FEURSTEIN Patrick  1996  AUT       
   59  54501 HOELLWART Peter  1998  AUT       
   52  54438 PLOIER Andreas  1997  AUT