official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
1:08.38
6.00
2
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.54
14.37
3
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+0.58
14.99
4
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.66
16.23
5
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.70
16.85
6
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+0.73
17.32
7
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.74
17.47
8
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.92
20.26
9
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.12
23.36
10
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.17
24.14
10
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.17
24.14
12
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
+1.30
26.15
13
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.40
27.70
14
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.52
29.56
15
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+1.61
30.96
16
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.64
31.42
17
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.71
32.51
18
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+1.80
33.90
19
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.81
34.06
20
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.84
34.52
21
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.89
35.30
21
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+1.89
35.30
23
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+1.90
35.45
24
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1.93
35.92
25
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+1.94
36.07
26
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+2.22
40.41
27
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.23
40.57
28
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.25
40.88
29
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+2.35
42.43
30
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+2.41
43.36
31
CAVIEZEL Gino
1992
SUI
+2.57
45.84
31
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+2.57
45.84
33
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
GER
+2.61
46.46
34
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+2.62
46.61
35
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+2.64
46.92
36
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+2.68
47.54
37
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+2.75
48.63
38
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+2.78
49.09
39
CERINI Norman
1993
ITA
+2.79
49.25
40
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+2.95
51.73
41
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.03
52.97
42
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+3.43
59.17
43
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.53
60.72
44
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+3.59
61.65
45
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.95
67.23
46
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+4.26
72.04
Did not finish 1st run
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
MURTAGH Rodrigo
1991
ARG
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
AVESANI Francesco
1992
ITA
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
VUKICEVIC Marko
1992
SLO
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
Did not start 1st run