Fédération internationale de Ski
Member Section
Print

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) 22.03.2017

Far East Cup - Men's Slalom

Race codex : 1355
Valid for FIS Points : YES
Jury
TD FIS KIM JIN-HAE KOR
Referee Ludmila ZHURAVLEVA RUS
Chief of Race Alexei ORLOV RUS
Technical Data
Start Altitude 440 m.
Finish Altitude 265 m.
Vertical Drop 175 m.
Homologation Number 11257/01/14
Run 1
Course Setter Kiyoshi KAWAMURA JPN
Number of Gates 59
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 08:45
Run 2
Course Setter Andreas OMMINGER GER
Number of Gates 61
Turning Gates 58
Start Time 11:55
 
Show more info»

Competitors

Display filter form
Rank Bib FIS Code Name Year Nation Run 1 Run 2 Total Time Diff. FIS Points FEC Points
 1  6  481327 TRIKHICHEV Pavel  1992  RUS   44.52  51.52  1:36.04     6.00  100
 2  32  291318 TONETTI Riccardo  1989  ITA   45.15  51.80  1:36.95  +0.91  12.82  80
 3  33  561322 HADALIN Stefan  1995  SLO   45.66  51.44  1:37.10  +1.06  13.95  60
 4  16  481148 MAYTAKOV Sergei  1990  RUS   46.04  51.33  1:37.37  +1.33  15.97  50
 5  27  6291574 SALA Tommaso  1995  ITA   45.99  51.53  1:37.52  +1.48  17.10  45
 6  22  201891 SCHMID Philipp  1986  GER   45.78  52.09  1:37.87  +1.83  19.72  40
 7  30  150644 KRYZL Krystof  1986  CZE   46.44  51.61  1:38.05  +2.01  21.07  36
 7  14  303696 KONO Kyosuke  1991  JPN   46.32  51.73  1:38.05  +2.01  21.07  36
 9  12  430633 JASICZEK Michal  1994  POL   46.35  51.72  1:38.07  +2.03  21.22  29
 10  8  481103 ANDRIENKO Aleksander  1990  RUS   45.90  52.24  1:38.14  +2.10  21.74  26
 11  11  481428 NOVIKOV Vladislav  1993  RUS   45.77  52.43  1:38.20  +2.16  22.19  24
 12  15  320290 KIM Hyeon-tae  1990  KOR   46.57  52.57  1:39.14  +3.10  29.24  22
 13  13  303865 MIYAMOTO Shinya  1992  JPN   46.91  52.37  1:39.28  +3.24  30.29  20
 14  2  302982 OHKOSHI Ryunosuke  1988  JPN   47.47  52.16  1:39.63  +3.59  32.91  18
 15  17  481463 PYASIK Evgenij  1993  RUS   47.35  52.36  1:39.71  +3.67  33.51  16
 16  1  303322 SHIMIZU Dai  1990  JPN   46.82  53.31  1:40.13  +4.09  36.66  15
 17  21  304537 KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke  1995  JPN   46.90  53.40  1:40.30  +4.26  37.94  14
 18  36  481897 ALEKHIN Nikita  1998  RUS   47.29  53.13  1:40.42  +4.38  38.84  13
 19  10  481875 RIABITCA Konstantin  1997  RUS   47.51  53.78  1:41.29  +5.25  45.36  12
 20  9  320367 PARK Je-yun  1994  KOR   48.05  53.37  1:41.42  +5.38  46.33  11
 21  43  54374 BAUMANN Clemens  1996  AUT   48.02  53.56  1:41.58  +5.54  47.53  10
 22  39  481665 DRUGOV Yuriy  1995  RUS   48.21  53.38  1:41.59  +5.55  47.61  9
 23  18  480678 ULYANOV Dmitrij  1983  RUS   48.97  54.90  1:43.87  +7.83  64.70  0
 24  51  481627 BARBIN Stanislav  1995  RUS   48.80  56.07  1:44.87  +8.83  72.20  0
 25  50  481668 PAK Artem  1995  RUS   49.08  56.07  1:45.15  +9.11  74.30  0
 26  62  481987 TERENTYEV Dmitrii  1999  RUS   50.00  55.75  1:45.75  +9.71  78.79  0
 27  65  481880 VOROBEV Denis  1997  RUS   50.08  56.32  1:46.40  +10.36  83.67  0
 28  47  481738 ENDZHIEVSKIY Anton  1996  RUS   50.51  56.04  1:46.55  +10.51  84.79  0
 29  76  481953 BOLSHAKOV Andrey  1998  RUS   50.18  57.01  1:47.19  +11.15  89.59  0
 30  68  481902 SLEPOKUROV Oleg  1998  RUS   51.06  56.83  1:47.89  +11.85  94.84  0
 31  70  481828 SHESTAKOV Kirill  1997  RUS   51.93  56.36  1:48.29  +12.25  97.84  0
 32  77  482013 DZHIOEV Kirill  1999  RUS   52.05  57.99  1:50.04  +14.00  110.96  0
 33  49  481960 OSIPOV Vladislav  1999  RUS   53.47  56.62  1:50.09  +14.05  111.33  0
 34  63  481610 GALUZIN Roman  1995  RUS   51.58  58.54  1:50.12  +14.08  111.56  0
 35  95  482060 BILMAK Georgii  2000  RUS   54.89  1:00.26  1:55.15  +19.11  149.27  0
Did not finish 2nd run
   97  481962 SHEVCHUK Dmitrii  1999  RUS             0
   86  481939 SHCHEKOTOV Danil  1998  RUS             0
   85  481889 NOVIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS             0
   80  481827 BELOV Dmitry  1997  RUS             0
   78  481965 ZHUDIN Oleg  1999  RUS             0
   66  481980 ISAEV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
   56  481887 OVCHINNIKOV Nikolay  1997  RUS             0
   54  151229 MULLER Marek  1998  CZE             0
   53  481692 CHISTYAKOV Stanislav  1995  RUS             0
   45  151186 STRAKA Jan  1997  CZE             0
   34  6291430 MAURBERGER Simon  1995  ITA             0
   26  400237 MEINERS Maarten  1992  NED             0
   19  481355 ZHILIN Alexey  1992  RUS             0
   7  481785 EFIMOV Simon  1996  RUS             0
   4  320293 KYUNG Sung-hyun  1990  KOR             0
Disqualified 2nd run
   93  482026 SAZONOV Ivan  2000  RUS             0
   59  481824 VORONOV Aleksandr  1997  RUS             0
   52  481930 PRIKHODCHENKO Vadim  1998  RUS             0
   40  481617 USHAKOV Andrey  1995  RUS             0
   35  294890 NANI Roberto  1988  ITA             0
   29  290095 BALLERIN Andrea  1989  ITA             0
Did not start 2nd run
   5  202520 HOLZMANN Sebastian  1993  GER             0
Did not finish 1st run
   100  482058 MESHKOVSKII Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   99  482073 BURMISTROV Evgeny  2000  RUS             0
   98  482006 MAKAROV Denis  1999  RUS             0
   96  482007 MAKAROV Aleksandr  1999  RUS             0
   94  481954 GUSEV Grigoriy  1998  RUS             0
   92  482004 KOLTSOV Vasiliy  1999  RUS             0
   91  481975 ANISIMKOV Leonid  1999  RUS             0
   90  482016 ZHURAVCHENKO Stepan  2000  RUS             0
   89  481978 KABLUKOV Konstantin  1999  RUS             0
   88  481709 MAYOROV Alexey  1996  RUS             0
   87  482069 TARASOV Dmitriy  2000  RUS             0
   84  482047 SAZONOV Egor  2000  RUS             0
   83  481708 KRUK Anton  1996  RUS             0
   82  482021 DANILCHENKO Artem  2000  RUS             0
   81  481961 KASHINTCEV Artem  1999  RUS             0
   79  481900 SIMONOV Daniil  1998  RUS             0
   75  481826 KHAVRONOV Mikhail  1997  RUS             0
   74  481878 SHERBAKOV Mikhail  1997  RUS             0
   73  482012 LIM Son Te  1999  RUS             0
   72  481986 LOMOVSKIKH Matvei  1999  RUS             0
   69  481835 LUPAREV Daniil  1997  RUS             0
   67  482025 KAZAKOV Kirill  2000  RUS             0
   64  482023 TRYASOV Leonid  2000  RUS             0
   60  481859 MASLENNIKOV Ivan  1997  RUS             0
   58  481845 SVITKOV Gennadiy  1997  RUS             0
   57  481968 GURYANOV Nikita  1999  RUS             0
   55  481662 SHIRSHKOV Egor  1995  RUS             0
   48  481932 MOSESOV Gleb  1998  RUS             0
   46  481730 KUZNETSOV Ivan  1996  RUS             0
   41  481912 KONKOV Aleksey  1998  RUS             0
   37  6300215 YOKOYAMA Ryutaro  1997  JPN             0
   31  202584 RAUCHFUSS Julian  1994  GER             0
   28  481841 OVCHINNIKOV Aleksey  1997  RUS             0
   25  202615 TREMMEL Anton  1994  GER             0
   24  304099 MITSUI Kyohei  1993  JPN             0
   23  202604 SAUTER Paul  1994  GER             0
   20  304139 SHIN Masanori  1993  JPN             0
   3  320266 JUNG Dong-hyun  1988  KOR             0
Did not start 1st run
   71  482024 PYSHKIN Dmitrii  2000  RUS             0
   61  481529 ALEKHIN Alexander  1994  RUS             0
   44  481711 VALYNKIN Mikhail  1996  RUS             0
   42  54443 BUSTA Julian  1997  AUT             0
   38  481549 STUKOV Maksim  1994  RUS             0